• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela Druga liga
  • Strijelci
Subota, 13.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:0024. koloGusarePetnjica05Zabjelo 
Nedjelja, 14.04.2024.Izvještaj
14:0024. koloGradski stadionRudar23Igalo 
15:0024. koloGradski stadion MojkovacJezero07Budva 
16:0024. koloStadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14OFK Titograd 
16:0024. koloStadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic14Adria 
16:3024. koloStadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Stari Aerodrom 
16:3024. koloStadion pod VrmcemBokelj35Mornar 
Ponedjeljak, 15.04.2024.Izvještaj
14:0024. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo Franca42Petrovac 
Petak, 19.04.2024.Izvještaj
14:0025. koloGusarePetnjica--Bokelj-
14:0025. koloStadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Lovćen-
14:0025. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Otrant-Olympic-
14:0025. koloDG arenaAdria--Grbalj-
14:0025. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Jedinstvo Franca-
14:0025. koloStadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Rudar-
14:0025. koloStadion SolilaIgalo--Jezero-
14:0025. koloStadion LugoviBudva--Mornar-
1. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Bokelj 
21.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca80Otrant-Olympic 
21.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Lovćen 
21.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero50Petnjica 
21.08.2023.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar63Zabjelo 
21.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBudva31Stari Aerodrom 
21.08.2023.
18:00
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac03OFK Titograd 
23.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Adria 
2. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo25Budva 
28.08.2023.
17:00
GusarePetnjica19Mornar 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Jezero 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06Rudar 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Jedinstvo Franca 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20OFK Titograd 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria40Petrovac 
28.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloStari Aerodrom11Igalo 
3. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar16Grbalj 
01.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Stari Aerodrom 
02.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero06Otrant-Olympic 
02.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBudva100Petnjica 
02.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Zabjelo 
02.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca40Bokelj 
02.09.2023.
19:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Adria 
06.09.2023.
19:00
SRC TopolicaMornar51Lovćen 
4. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca33Rudar 
09.09.2023.
17:00
GusarePetnjica06Igalo 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Mornar 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj110Jezero 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Adria 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom12OFK Titograd 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Petrovac 
11.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Budva 
5. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac51Petnjica 
13.09.2023.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Zabjelo 
14.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria14Stari Aerodrom 
14.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero18Jedinstvo Franca 
14.09.2023.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar74Grbalj 
14.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBudva51Otrant-Olympic 
14.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Lovćen 
21.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj 
6. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2023.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Adria 
18.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Jezero 
18.09.2023.
17:00
GusarePetnjica00OFK Titograd 
18.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Petrovac 
18.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Igalo 
18.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca41Mornar 
18.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Stari Aerodrom 
29.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Budva 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2023.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac30Otrant-Olympic 
23.09.2023.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Lovćen 
23.09.2023.
20:30
DG arenaAdria110Petnjica 
24.09.2023.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom60Zabjelo 
24.09.2023.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar42Rudar 
25.09.2023.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo27Grbalj 
25.09.2023.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero01Bokelj 
25.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion LugoviBudva81Jedinstvo Franca 
8. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2023.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Zabjelo 
29.09.2023.
20:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Adria 
30.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca30Igalo 
01.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04OFK Titograd 
01.10.2023.
16:00
GusarePetnjica07Stari Aerodrom 
02.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Budva 
03.10.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero25Mornar 
03.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
16:00
Tereni na JazuBudva200Jezero 
07.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Rudar 
07.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo41Petnjica 
07.10.2023.
20:00
DG arenaAdria100Otrant-Olympic 
08.10.2023.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom73Lovćen 
08.10.2023.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd19Grbalj 
08.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac27Jedinstvo Franca 
09.10.2023.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar70Bokelj 
10. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2023.
12:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic07Stari Aerodrom 
14.10.2023.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero02Igalo 
14.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj63Adria 
15.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Petrovac 
15.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Petnjica 
15.10.2023.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Budva 
16.10.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca21OFK Titograd 
16.10.2023.
19:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zabjelo 
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac44Jezero 
20.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria42Jedinstvo Franca 
20.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo91Mornar 
21.10.2023.
15:00
GusarePetnjica23Lovćen 
22.10.2023.
11:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo40Otrant-Olympic 
22.10.2023.
11:00
Stadion LugoviBudva20Bokelj 
22.10.2023.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom74Grbalj 
22.10.2023.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Rudar 
12. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2023.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj72Zabjelo 
25.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca18Stari Aerodrom 
25.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Lovćen 
25.10.2023.
15:00
Tereni na JazuBudva80Igalo 
25.10.2023.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar61Petrovac 
26.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Adria 
27.10.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero18OFK Titograd 
28.10.2023.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic42Petnjica 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom41Rudar 
02.11.2023.
14:00
GusarePetnjica03Grbalj 
02.11.2023.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen81Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Jedinstvo Franca 
05.11.2023.
19:00
DG arenaAdria21Jezero 
06.11.2023.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd42Mornar 
06.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj 
10.11.2023.
14:00
Tereni na JazuPetrovac211Budva 
14. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Zabjelo 
14.11.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero011Stari Aerodrom 
14.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo71Petrovac 
14.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Lovćen 
15.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca31Petnjica 
15.11.2023.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Otrant-Olympic 
15.11.2023.
14:00
Tereni na JazuBudva00OFK Titograd 
15.11.2023.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar53Adria 
15. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2023.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Igalo 
18.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo30Jezero 
18.11.2023.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom34Mornar 
19.11.2023.
13:00
GusarePetnjica15Rudar 
19.11.2023.
13:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac13Bokelj 
19.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria32Budva 
19.11.2023.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jedinstvo Franca 
20.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Grbalj 
16. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2023.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23Grbalj 
29.11.2023.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Rudar 
29.11.2023.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd91Petrovac 
29.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Mornar 
30.11.2023.
12:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom03Budva 
03.12.2023.
18:00
DG arenaAdria21Igalo 
04.12.2023.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePetnjica41Jezero 
04.12.2023.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Jedinstvo Franca 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca44Grbalj 
02.03.2024.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Bokelj 
02.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Adria 
03.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Stari Aerodrom 
03.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion LugoviBudva30Zabjelo 
03.03.2024.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar51Petnjica 
04.03.2024.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero30Lovćen 
04.03.2024.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Otrant-Olympic 
18. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Jedinstvo Franca 
09.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mornar 
09.03.2024.
13:00
GusarePetnjica14Budva 
09.03.2024.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Rudar 
09.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jezero 
09.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Igalo 
11.03.2024.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaAdria21OFK Titograd 
11.03.2024.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom32Petrovac 
19. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2024.
10:30
Stadion LugoviBudva42Lovćen 
15.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jedinstvo Franca 
16.03.2024.
11:00
Stadion FK KomAdria51Bokelj 
16.03.2024.
12:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Stari Aerodrom 
16.03.2024.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Zabjelo 
16.03.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Otrant-Olympic 
17.03.2024.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo54Petnjica 
18.03.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero04Grbalj 
20. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen43Igalo 
20.03.2024.
14:00
GusarePetnjica23Petrovac 
20.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca50Jezero 
20.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12OFK Titograd 
21.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Mornar 
21.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Rudar 
21.03.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom02Adria 
21.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Budva 
21. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2024.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Petnjica 
24.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Otrant-Olympic 
24.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero06Rudar 
24.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićAdria20Zabjelo 
24.03.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Jedinstvo Franca 
24.03.2024.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Bokelj 
25.03.2024.
11:00
Stadion LugoviBudva17Grbalj 
26.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac71Lovćen 
22. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jezero 
29.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca02Budva 
29.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Petrovac 
29.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar14Mornar 
29.03.2024.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Igalo 
30.03.2024.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15OFK Titograd 
30.03.2024.
14:00
GusarePetnjica01Adria 
31.03.2024.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo23Stari Aerodrom 
23. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2024.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Otrant-Olympic 
06.04.2024.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Jedinstvo Franca 
06.04.2024.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Bokelj 
07.04.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom131Petnjica 
07.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićAdria22Lovćen 
07.04.2024.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Jezero 
07.04.2024.
16:00
Stadion LugoviBudva41Rudar 
10.04.2024.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Grbalj 
24. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2024.
16:00
GusarePetnjica05Zabjelo 
14.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Igalo 
14.04.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero07Budva 
14.04.2024.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14OFK Titograd 
14.04.2024.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic14Adria 
14.04.2024.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Stari Aerodrom 
14.04.2024.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj35Mornar 
15.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca42Petrovac 
25. koloIzvještaj
19.04.2024.
14:00
GusarePetnjica--Bokelj-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Lovćen-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Otrant-Olympic-
19.04.2024.
14:00
DG arenaAdria--Grbalj-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Jedinstvo Franca-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Rudar-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Jezero-
19.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion LugoviBudva--Mornar-
26. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Budva-
28.04.2024.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Igalo-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Petrovac-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--OFK Titograd-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Adria-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Stari Aerodrom-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Zabjelo-
28.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Petnjica-
27. koloIzvještaj
03.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Bokelj-
03.05.2024.
15:00
GusarePetnjica--Otrant-Olympic-
03.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Grbalj-
03.05.2024.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Jedinstvo Franca-
03.05.2024.
15:00
DG arenaAdria--Rudar-
03.05.2024.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Jezero-
03.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Mornar-
03.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Budva-
28. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Igalo-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion LugoviBudva--Petrovac-
11.05.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--OFK Titograd-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Adria-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Stari Aerodrom-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Zabjelo-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petnjica-
11.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Lovćen-
29. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Bokelj-
18.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Grbalj-
18.05.2024.
15:00
GusarePetnjica--Jedinstvo Franca-
18.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Rudar-
18.05.2024.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Jezero-
18.05.2024.
15:00
DG arenaAdria--Mornar-
18.05.2024.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Budva-
18.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Igalo-
30. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Petrovac-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo--OFK Titograd-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion LugoviBudva--Adria-
26.05.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Stari Aerodrom-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Zabjelo-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Petnjica-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Lovćen-
26.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Otrant-Olympic-

Druga kadetska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budva24201311626+9061
2.Mornar2419059651+4557
3.Grbalj24181511548+6755
4.Adria2417257331+4253
5.Stari Aerodrom2316259932+6750
6.OFK Titograd2414375930+2945
7.Jedinstvo Franca2413297156+1541
8.Igalo24131106345+1840
9.Zabjelo24102124048-832
10.Bokelj2393113647-1130
11.Lovćen2492134769-2229
12.Rudar2482144552-726
13.Petrovac2462164194-5320
14.Jezero24231920118-989
15.Otrant-Olympic2421211796-797
16.Petnjica24112223118-954
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Marko Tmušić Stari Aerodrom37
2Alen Bišević Mornar34
3Pavle Roćenović Budva26
4Andrija Vukoje Grbalj26
5Amil Ćatović Jedinstvo Franca25
6Danilo Janković Lovćen24
7Darvin Đukić Stari Aerodrom23
8Andrej Pima Grbalj22
9Balša Vukčević Budva18
10Elmin Hajdarpašić Mornar18
11Matija Šljukić Rudar18
12Pavle Raičević Zabjelo18
13Marko Glendža Grbalj17
14Đorđe Fabris Budva16
15Nikola Balević Budva13
16Danilo Božović Igalo13
17Teodor Šijačić Igalo13
18Arijan Pepeljak Jedinstvo Franca13
19Veljko Timotijević Adria11
20Pavle Unkašević Adria11
21Jovan Milošević Budva11
22Kristijan Jovović Grbalj11
23Petar Radoman Grbalj11
24Meldin Kojić Jezero11
25Marko Đurović Adria10
26Nikola Vukoje Grbalj10
27Aleksa Vukašinović OFK Titograd10
28Andrija Ašanin Adria9
29Viktor Bubanja Budva9
30Andrej Kartal Rudar9
31Nenad Miranović Stari Aerodrom9
32Luka Jovanović Adria8
33Viktor Đuričković Bokelj8
34Vuk Miljenović Bokelj8
35Momčilo Kovačević Igalo8
36Neđeljko Tomašević Igalo8
37Adnan Seidović Mornar8
38Uroš Bećir Bokelj7
39Mateja Pilastro Bokelj7
40Arijan Brzać Jedinstvo Franca7
41Nemanja Vlahović Mornar7
42Nemanja Lopičić OFK Titograd7
43Danilo Pejović OFK Titograd7
44Petar Sekulović OFK Titograd7
45Nemanja Mitrović Petrovac7
46Uroš Daković Adria6
47Ognjen Pavićević Igalo6
48Aleksa Martinović Lovćen6
49Andrej Ćirović Mornar6
50Din Murić Mornar6
51Balša Kuč Petrovac6
52Ilija Gašević Stari Aerodrom6
53Lazar Vujović Budva5
54Ognjen Babić Grbalj5
55Lazar Stefanović Jedinstvo Franca5
56Dženan Hakanjin Otrant-Olympic5
57Lazar Adžić Petrovac5
58Mihailo Mićanović Petrovac5
59Emir Hadžimuhović Stari Aerodrom5
60Danilo Brnović Adria4
61Aleksa Milačić Adria4
62Tarik Džogović Jedinstvo Franca4
63Petar Laličić Lovćen4
64Danilo Maljević Lovćen4
65Vasilije Ljutica Mornar4
66Bogdan Lalatović OFK Titograd4
67Nikola Šulj OFK Titograd4
68Uroš Tomović OFK Titograd4
69Xhenis Milla Otrant-Olympic4
70Omer Agović Petnjica4
71Marko Šofran Petrovac4
72Matija Zejak Petrovac4
73Alen Karajica Rudar4
74Dino Nahodović Rudar4
75Uroš Zogović Rudar4
76Stefan Bošković Stari Aerodrom4
77Aleksandar Radulović Stari Aerodrom4
78Miloš Šekularac Stari Aerodrom4
79Petar Pajović Zabjelo4
80Jovan Prelević Zabjelo4
81Andrej Redžepagić Adria3
82Stefan Delić Budva3
83Luka Šćekić Budva3
84Andrej Petrović Grbalj3
85Petar Čabarkapa Jedinstvo Franca3
86Daris Zvrko Jedinstvo Franca3
87Filip Dujović Lovćen3
88Andrej Martinović Lovćen3
89Sava Perišić Mornar3
90Luka Perović Mornar3
91Ognjen Raičević Mornar3
92Miomir Lutovac OFK Titograd3
93Amin Kolić Otrant-Olympic3
94David Starčević Rudar3
95Marko Popović Stari Aerodrom3
96Damir Đukić Adria2
97Feđa Šćepanović Adria2
98Boško Radonjić Bokelj2
99Dušan Adžić Budva2
100Luka Kapisoda Budva2
101Miodrag Popović Budva2
102Jovan Simonović Budva2
103Ivan Baštrica Grbalj2
104Nemanja Kljajević Grbalj2
105Ognjen Aranzulo Igalo2
106Lazar Stanišić Igalo2
107Vasilije Suvočesmaković Igalo2
108Stefan Vukadinović Igalo2
109Aleksa Drobnjak Jedinstvo Franca2
110Karim Karalić Jedinstvo Franca2
111Edvin Ličina Jedinstvo Franca2
112Esmin Mahmutović Jedinstvo Franca2
113Zijad Spahić Jedinstvo Franca2
114Ognjen Bulatović OFK Titograd2
115Luka Ivezić OFK Titograd2
116David Milačić OFK Titograd2
117Armin Gurzaković Otrant-Olympic2
118Nikola Selčanin Otrant-Olympic2
119Ensar Agović Petnjica2
120Amil Hodžić Petnjica2
121Arijan Mehović Petnjica2
122Elis Muhović Petnjica2
123Petar Dragnić Petrovac2
124Nikolay Komolov Petrovac2
125Luka Vučević Petrovac2
126Dimitrije Svrkota Rudar2
127Mihailo Marković Stari Aerodrom2
128David Bojić Zabjelo2
129Andrej Perović Zabjelo2
130Miloš Radulović Zabjelo2
131Stanko Rnković Zabjelo2
132Nemanja Adžić Adria1
133Rade Ivanović Adria1
134Aleksandar Popović Adria1
135Matija Dojčinović Bokelj1
136Gorčin Jovanović Bokelj1
137Andrija Krivokapić Bokelj1
138Andrej Kumburović Bokelj1
139Filip Tomović Bokelj1
140Đorđe Babić Budva1
141Todor Mijač Budva1
142Andrej Vujović Budva1
143Vasilije Ercegović Grbalj1
144Nikola Mihović Grbalj1
145Vladimir Shamarin Grbalj1
146Uroš Čenić Igalo1
147Danilo Đukanović Igalo1
148Dragan Kilibarda Igalo1
149Branko Krivokapić Igalo1
150Goran Milić Igalo1
151Matija Milunović Igalo1
152Sergej Pavlićević Igalo1
153Tarik Spahić Jedinstvo Franca1
154Andrej Bulatović Jezero1
155Damir Ljajić Jezero1
156Ramo Marković Jezero1
157Lazar Medojević Jezero1
158Pavle Merdović Jezero1
159Ilan Redžepagić Jezero1
160Marko Stojković Jezero1
161Mirko Mihaljević Lovćen1
162Danilo Pejović Lovćen1
163Vladan Todorović Lovćen1
164Lazar Stojanović Mornar1
165Rostislav Zamzhytski Mornar1
166Matej Boljević OFK Titograd1
167Aleksa Bulatović OFK Titograd1
168Marko Milatović OFK Titograd1
169Alen Šarkić OFK Titograd1
170Vasilije Tutić OFK Titograd1
171Feđa Uzelac OFK Titograd1
172Petar Žugić OFK Titograd1
173Liburn Lazoja Otrant-Olympic1
174Edin Adrović Petnjica1
175Daris Agović Petnjica1
176Samid Čelebić Petnjica1
177Anis Muratović Petnjica1
178Eldin Muratović Petnjica1
179Aldin Pucar Petnjica1
180Denis Škrijelj Petnjica1
181Mario Vojvodić Petnjica1
182Veljko Dragović Petrovac1
183Đorđe Gardašević Petrovac1
184Maksim Miranović Petrovac1
185Pavle Vujović Petrovac1
186Filip Davidović Rudar1
187Danilo Čelebić Stari Aerodrom1
188Uroš Dragović Stari Aerodrom1
189Luka Đurđić Stari Aerodrom1
190Armin Višnjić Stari Aerodrom1
191Balša Vuletić Stari Aerodrom1
192Emir Adrović Zabjelo1
193Veljko Ceković Zabjelo1
194Nikola Marković Zabjelo1
195Bogdan Milačić Zabjelo1
196Stefan Nikolić Zabjelo1
197Andrej Vuković Zabjelo1

Druga kadetska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budva24201311626+9061
2.Mornar2419059651+4557
3.Grbalj24181511548+6755
4.Adria2417257331+4253
5.Stari Aerodrom2316259932+6750
6.OFK Titograd2414375930+2945
7.Jedinstvo Franca2413297156+1541
8.Igalo24131106345+1840
9.Zabjelo24102124048-832
10.Bokelj2393113647-1130
11.Lovćen2492134769-2229
12.Rudar2482144552-726
13.Petrovac2462164194-5320
14.Jezero24231920118-989
15.Otrant-Olympic2421211796-797
16.Petnjica24112223118-954

Posljednje vijesti