• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Vijesti
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2022.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Podgorica 
17.08.2022.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Nikšić 
17.08.2022.
19:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG21Zeta 
17.08.2022.
19:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Bokelj 
17.08.2022.
20:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Grbalj 
2. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2022.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Igalo 
21.08.2022.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Berane 
21.08.2022.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica22OFK Mladost DG 
21.08.2022.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Otrant-Olympic 
21.08.2022.
20:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Nikšić 
3. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2022.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Bokelj 
28.08.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Podgorica 
28.08.2022.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Zeta 
28.08.2022.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić21Grbalj 
28.08.2022.
19:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG30Kom 
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2022.
18:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Grbalj 
03.09.2022.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Nikšić 
03.09.2022.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica22Igalo 
03.09.2022.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane 
04.09.2022.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12OFK Mladost DG 
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Otrant-Olympic 
11.09.2022.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Kom 
11.09.2022.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić22Podgorica 
11.09.2022.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Zeta 
11.09.2022.
18:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG03Bokelj 
6. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2022.
19:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG32Berane 
17.09.2022.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Zeta 
17.09.2022.
19:00
DG arenaPodgorica21Grbalj 
18.09.2022.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Igalo 
18.09.2022.
19:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Nikšić 
7. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Bokelj 
24.09.2022.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00OFK Mladost DG 
24.09.2022.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić20Otrant-Olympic 
24.09.2022.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Kom 
24.09.2022.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Podgorica 
8. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2022.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Podgorica 
28.09.2022.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Zeta 
28.09.2022.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Grbalj 
28.09.2022.
15:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG50Nikšić 
28.09.2022.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2022.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj 
02.10.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić02Berane 
02.10.2022.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23OFK Mladost DG 
02.10.2022.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Otrant-Olympic 
02.10.2022.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica01Kom 
10. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Kom 
09.10.2022.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica50Otrant-Olympic 
09.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Mladost DG 
09.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Berane 
09.10.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić11Igalo 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić02Bokelj 
12.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Grbalj 
12.10.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Zeta 
12.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Kom 
12.10.2022.
17:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG01Podgorica 
12. koloIzvještaj
16.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Otrant-Olympic 
16.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom32OFK Mladost DG 
16.10.2022.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica03Berane 
16.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta14Igalo 
16.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Nikšić 
13. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Bokelj 
22.10.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić10Zeta 
22.10.2022.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Podgorica 
22.10.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Kom 
22.10.2022.
15:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG30Otrant-Olympic 
14. koloIzvještaj
30.10.2022.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00OFK Mladost DG 
30.10.2022.
14:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Berane 
30.10.2022.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Igalo 
30.10.2022.
14:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Nikšić 
30.10.2022.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Grbalj 
15. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2022.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Bokelj 
05.11.2022.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Podgorica 
05.11.2022.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić13Kom 
05.11.2022.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane30OFK Mladost DG 
16.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Otrant-Olympic 
16. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2022.
15:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG03Igalo 
12.11.2022.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Nikšić 
13.11.2022.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Grbalj 
13.11.2022.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica10Zeta 
13.11.2022.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Berane 
17. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2022.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Bokelj 
20.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom 
20.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Otrant-Olympic 
20.11.2022.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Nikšić00OFK Mladost DG 
20.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Berane 
18. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Igalo 
27.11.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Nikšić 
27.11.2022.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG12Grbalj 
27.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Zeta 
27.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom43Podgorica 
19. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2022.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Bokelj 
03.12.2022.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Podgorica 
03.12.2022.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG04Zeta 
03.12.2022.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Nikšić 
04.12.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj 

Druga liga 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane (-1)1912342612+1438
2.Bokelj1910632411+1336
3.Kom1910452517+834
4.Podgorica198652923+630
5.OFK Mladost DG (-1)198472827+127
6.Igalo195862322+123
7.Grbalj196581719-223
8.Zeta1962112025-520
9.Nikšić1945101631-1517
10.Otrant-Olympic1925121233-2111
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Stefan Čađenović Berane9
2Dejan Račić Berane8
3Balša Mrvaljević Podgorica8
4Filip Kalačević Zeta8
5Igor Vukčević Bokelj6
6Boško Dujović Kom6
7Željko Krstović OFK Mladost DG6
8Nikola Globarević OFK Nikšić6
9Fatmir Molabećirović Otrant-Olympic6
10Lazar Knežević Kom5
11Damjan Mugoša OFK Mladost DG5
12Andrija Krivokapić Podgorica5
13Dušan Vuković Podgorica5
14Petar Čavor Bokelj4
15Boban Đorđević Igalo4
16Miloš Perović Igalo4
17Balša Radović Igalo4
18Risto Mirković OFK Nikšić4
19Lazar Rakočević Zeta4
20Nikola Tmušić Berane3
21Baba Musah Alhassan Bokelj3
22Vasilije Čavor Grbalj3
23Žarko Vilotijević Grbalj3
24Bojan Kopitović Igalo3
25Petar Radičković Kom3
26Marko Mrvaljević OFK Mladost DG3
27Siniša Stanisavić OFK Mladost DG3
28Balša Radusinović Zeta3
29Vuk Vulević Berane2
30Balša Globarević Bokelj2
31Aleksandar Macanović Bokelj2
32Jovan Popović Bokelj2
33Marko Bojović Grbalj2
34Elom Kodjo Nyavedji Grbalj2
35Savo Stojanović Grbalj2
36Milovan Ilić Igalo2
37Andrija Vujičić Igalo2
38Luka Bojić Kom2
39Marko Kažić Kom2
40Chris Marlon Ondong-Mba OFK Mladost DG2
41Kenan Hadžibegović OFK Nikšić2
42Valentin Rudović Otrant-Olympic2
43Matija Krivokapić Podgorica2
44Kristijan Radunović Podgorica2
45Luka Mihaljević Zeta2
46Cohen Skyler Von Keith Zeta2
47Vojin Jeknić Berane1
48Fatih Muković Berane1
49Lazar Stojanović Berane1
50Marko Vujačić Berane1
51Vladimir Kašćelan Bokelj1
52Andrej Vraneš Bokelj1
53Bojan Bigović Grbalj1
54Milan Damjanović Grbalj1
55Marko Đukanović Grbalj1
56Lazar Pajović Grbalj1
57Damjan Radulović Grbalj1
58Miloš Grbić Igalo1
59Yu Horike Igalo1
60Vuk Ajković Kom1
61Martin Đukanović Kom1
62Boško Ljumović Kom1
63Marko Mujović Kom1
64Danilo Bracanović OFK Mladost DG1
65Božidar Bujiša OFK Mladost DG1
66Mitar Globarević OFK Mladost DG1
67Nikola Medojević OFK Mladost DG1
68Sava Milić OFK Mladost DG1
69Slobodan Perišić OFK Mladost DG1
70Deni Piranić OFK Mladost DG1
71Jimbo Steven Miura OFK Nikšić1
72Nikola Pajović OFK Nikšić1
73Predrag Videkanić OFK Nikšić1
74Lazar Žižić OFK Nikšić1
75Dražen Ajković Otrant-Olympic1
76Adnan Alibegu Otrant-Olympic1
77Vlado Gajić Otrant-Olympic1
78Joseph Mensah Otrant-Olympic1
79Vuk Dapčević Podgorica1
80Enes Habibović Podgorica1
81Luka Maraš Podgorica1
82Nikola Pavlićević Podgorica1
83Rooswelt Souza Neto Podgorica1
84Dao Yenbenou Yannick Arold Yunior Podgorica1
85Aleksandar Krstović Zeta1

Druga liga 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane (-1)1912342612+1438
2.Bokelj1910632411+1336
3.Kom1910452517+834
4.Podgorica198652923+630
5.OFK Mladost DG (-1)198472827+127
6.Igalo195862322+123
7.Grbalj196581719-223
8.Zeta1962112025-520
9.Nikšić1945101631-1517
10.Otrant-Olympic1925121233-2111