• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Vijesti
1. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo 
15.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12OFK Mladost DG 
15.08.2021.
20:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Bokelj 
15.08.2021.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj 
15.08.2021.
20:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Cetinje 
2. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Berane 
22.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10OFK Titograd 
22.08.2021.
20:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom 
22.08.2021.
20:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Arsenal 
22.08.2021.
20:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG10Cetinje 
3. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Igalo 
29.08.2021.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje20Grbalj 
29.08.2021.
19:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10OFK Mladost DG 
29.08.2021.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Bokelj 
29.08.2021.
20:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo 
4. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2021.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Kom 
05.09.2021.
19:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Arsenal 
05.09.2021.
20:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Cetinje 
05.09.2021.
20:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Berane 
15.09.2021.
19:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG22Grbalj 
5. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2021.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21OFK Mladost DG 
12.09.2021.
17:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje02Bokelj 
12.09.2021.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Jedinstvo 
12.09.2021.
19:00
Stadion FK KomKom20OFK Titograd 
12.09.2021.
19:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo 
6. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2021.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Cetinje 
19.09.2021.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Kom 
19.09.2021.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG11Jedinstvo 
19.09.2021.
19:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Grbalj 
19.09.2021.
19:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje21OFK Titograd 
26.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Igalo 
26.09.2021.
19:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
26.09.2021.
19:00
Stadion FK KomKom31OFK Mladost DG 
26.09.2021.
19:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Arsenal 
8. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2021.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Cetinje 
03.10.2021.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jedinstvo 
03.10.2021.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Grbalj 
03.10.2021.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom03Berane 
03.10.2021.
18:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG21Bokelj 
9. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane12OFK Mladost DG 
09.10.2021.
15:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje32Kom 
09.10.2021.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaGrbalj02Arsenal 
09.10.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30OFK Titograd 
09.10.2021.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10OFK Titograd 
13.10.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Arsenal 
13.10.2021.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradGrbalj12Kom 
13.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje20Berane 
13.10.2021.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG11Igalo 
11. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje01OFK Mladost DG 
17.10.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Grbalj 
17.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jedinstvo 
17.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Bokelj 
17.10.2021.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Igalo 
12. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Arsenal 
23.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Kom 
23.10.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Berane 
23.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Cetinje 
24.10.2021.
14:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG20OFK Titograd 
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2021.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00OFK Mladost DG 
31.10.2021.
13:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje04Jedinstvo 
31.10.2021.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
31.10.2021.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Igalo 
31.10.2021.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal52OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2021.
13:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG12Arsenal 
06.11.2021.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Kom 
06.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Berane 
06.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Cetinje 
06.11.2021.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Grbalj 
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2021.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21OFK Mladost DG 
10.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Bokelj 
10.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje02Igalo 
10.11.2021.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane20OFK Titograd 
10.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal 
16. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane 
14.11.2021.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Cetinje 
14.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Grbalj 
14.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
25.11.2021.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG11Kom 
17. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Igalo 
20.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30OFK Titograd 
21.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje01Arsenal 
21.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Kom 
21.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11OFK Mladost DG 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Cetinje 
28.11.2021.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd04Jedinstvo 
28.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Bokelj 
29.11.2021.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG10Berane 
08.12.2021.
13:00
Stadion SolilaArsenal00Grbalj 
19. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2021.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02OFK Mladost DG 
02.12.2021.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraArsenal13Jedinstvo 
02.12.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Grbalj 
02.12.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane51Cetinje 
04.12.2021.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Bokelj 

2.CFL 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo191441346+2846
2.Arsenal1910812412+1238
3.Bokelj191063238+1536
4.OFK Mladost DG198652319+430
5.Igalo198472417+728
6.Kom198382624+227
7.Berane1981102326-325
8.Grbalj1936101528-1315
9.Cetinje1941141135-2413
10.OFK Titograd1921161038-287
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Žarko Korać Jedinstvo11
2Igor Vukčević Kom8
3Ćetko Manojlović Arsenal7
4Savio Oliveira Dos Santos Berane6
5Miloš Perović Igalo6
6Željko Krstović OFK Mladost DG6
7Siniša Stanisavić OFK Mladost DG6
8Petar Čavor Bokelj5
9Aldin Mušović Jedinstvo5
10Božo Osmajlić Kom5
11Vule Vujačić OFK Titograd5
12Jasmin Muhović Arsenal4
13Vuk Vulević Berane4
14Kristijan Škrelja Bokelj4
15Nikola Globarević Grbalj4
16Bojan Bigović Igalo4
17Ivan Bulatović Arsenal3
18Baba Musah Alhassan Berane3
19Nikola Tmušić Berane3
20Jovan Popović Bokelj3
21Nikola Draganić Cetinje3
22Jasmin Ljuca Cetinje3
23Milovan Ilić Igalo3
24Momčilo Dulović Jedinstvo3
25Ivan Ivanović Jedinstvo3
26Danis Kolić Jedinstvo3
27Marko Đukanović Kom3
28Marko Kažić Kom3
29Dušan Vuković OFK Mladost DG3
30Vuk Dapčević Arsenal2
31Darko Marković Arsenal2
32Julian Montenegro Arsenal2
33Božidar Bujiša Berane2
34Nikola Braunović Bokelj2
35Mitar Globarević Bokelj2
36Andrii Panych Bokelj2
37Dražen Ajković Cetinje2
38Marko Dedijer Grbalj2
39Ivan Pejaković Grbalj2
40Blažo Rajović Grbalj2
41Balša Dubljević Igalo2
42Bojan Kopitović Igalo2
43Dušan Vuković Igalo2
44Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo2
45Srđan Šćepanović Jedinstvo2
46Bojan Golubović Kom2
47Mirza Hot Kom2
48Hiroki Harada OFK Mladost DG2
49Andrija Krivokapić OFK Mladost DG2
50Mirko Raičević OFK Mladost DG2
51Darjan Šušić OFK Titograd2
52Petar Vukčević OFK Titograd2
53Andrija Krivokapić Arsenal1
54Petar Prelević Arsenal1
55Matija Stijepović Arsenal1
56Mirko Todorović Arsenal1
57Tarik Čikić Berane1
58Ivan Mićunović Berane1
59Fatih Muković Berane1
60Danilo Vukićević Berane1
61Marko Bugarin Bokelj1
62Stefan Čađenović Bokelj1
63Rajko Đorđević Bokelj1
64Valentin Rudović Bokelj1
65Vasilije Vučinić Bokelj1
66Andrija Gluščević Cetinje1
67Igor Marković Cetinje1
68Malić Mucević Cetinje1
69Nemanja Carević Grbalj1
70Milan Damjanović Grbalj1
71Đorđe Stešević Grbalj1
72Žarko Vilotijević Grbalj1
73Miloš Vučetić Grbalj1
74Marko Ivanović Igalo1
75Lazar Mučalica Igalo1
76Igor Pajović Igalo1
77Nemanja Petrović Igalo1
78Armen Bošnjak Jedinstvo1
79Pavle Čujović Jedinstvo1
80Aleksandar Ćulafić Jedinstvo1
81Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo1
82Bojan Vlaović Jedinstvo1
83Kristijan Filipović Kom1
84Miloš Radulović Kom1
85Matija Vukčević Kom1
86Luka Mihaljević OFK Mladost DG1
87Senaga Naoaki OFK Mladost DG1

2.CFL 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo191441346+2846
2.Arsenal1910812412+1238
3.Bokelj191063238+1536
4.OFK Mladost DG198652319+430
5.Igalo198472417+728
6.Kom198382624+227
7.Berane1981102326-325
8.Grbalj1936101528-1315
9.Cetinje1941141135-2413
10.OFK Titograd1921161038-287