• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
Nedjelja, 22.04.2018.Izvještaj
16:3027. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
16:3027. koloGradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
16:3027. koloStadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Berane 
16:3027. koloStadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mladost Lj. 1970 
16:3027. koloTrening kamp FSCGLovćen50Čelik 
16:3027. koloStadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Igalo 
Nedjelja, 29.04.2018.Izvještaj
16:3028. koloGradski stadionBerane--Bokelj-
16:3028. koloSRC TopolicaMornar--Otrant-Olympic-
16:3028. koloStadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Jezero-
16:3028. koloStadion SolilaIgalo--Jedinstvo-
16:3028. koloStadion ŽeljezareČelik--Ibar-
16:3028. koloStadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Lovćen-
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost Lj. 197003Berane 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionIbar00Igalo 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mornar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Cetinje 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Jedinstvo 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Jedinstvo 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197012Ibar 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Berane 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mladost Lj. 1970 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik20Cetinje 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jedinstvo 
30.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Otrant-Olympic 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost Lj. 197032Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Lovćen 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Berane 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik23Igalo 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mornar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Cetinje 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Bokelj 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Otrant-Olympic 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Berane 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Ibar 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Mornar 
19.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane13Mornar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik02Jezero 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Berane 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Lovćen 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Ibar 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.10.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197020Mornar 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Bokelj 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic61Čelik 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Berane 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Jezero 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Ibar 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mladost Lj. 1970 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane11Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Jezero 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Berane 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik00Bokelj 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Cetinje 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Igalo 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mladost Lj. 1970 
14. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
05.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Čelik 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Berane 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Cetinje 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik04Mornar 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Igalo 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Mladost Lj. 1970 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen31Ibar 
16. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Lovćen 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Čelik 
19.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomCetinje01Bokelj 
17. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Lovćen 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Igalo 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik05Mladost Lj. 1970 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Ibar 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeCetinje04Berane 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
18. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Jezero 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197003Jedinstvo 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj 
07.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Cetinje 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen12Otrant-Olympic 
19. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Ibar 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Lovćen 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jezero 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Igalo 
20. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Otrant-Olympic 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareLovćen00Jedinstvo 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Bokelj 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMladost Lj. 197040Cetinje 
15.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
18.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje13Ibar 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Lovćen 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Otrant-Olympic 
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Čelik 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jedinstvo 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Cetinje 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197050Igalo 
23. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Čelik 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Bokelj 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Lovćen 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje03Mornar 
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik10Cetinje 
04.04.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Igalo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197001Jedinstvo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen22Jezero 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Otrant-Olympic 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Čelik 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Berane 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Cetinje 
26. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik13Igalo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje14Ibar 
14.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Jezero 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197026Otrant-Olympic 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen20Bokelj 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen50Čelik 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Berane 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Ibar-
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Jedinstvo-
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Jezero-
29.04.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Otrant-Olympic-
29.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Bokelj-
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Lovćen-
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Čelik-
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Berane-
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Mornar-
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Cetinje-
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Igalo-
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Ibar-
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Jedinstvo-
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Jezero-
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Otrant-Olympic-
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Bokelj-
13.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Lovćen-
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Mladost Lj. 1970-
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Čelik-
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Mornar-
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Cetinje-
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Igalo-
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Ibar-
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Jedinstvo-
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik--Jezero-
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Otrant-Olympic-
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Bokelj-
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Lovćen-
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje--Mladost Lj. 1970-
20.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Berane-
33. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Čelik-
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Cetinje-
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 1970--Igalo-
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Ibar-
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Jedinstvo-
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Jezero-
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke NgonoMladost Lj. 197019
2Dejan PepićBokelj12
3Ivan AsanovićBerane11
4Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic11
5Denis DžanovićOtrant-Olympic11
6Goran VujovićLovćen11
7Filip KalačevićMornar10
8Denis BandaJedinstvo9
9Ivan BulatovićBokelj9
10Fatmir Molabećirović8
11Milivoje MrdakJedinstvo8
12Božo OsmajlićBerane8
13Marko ŠćepanovićMladost Lj. 19708
14Ivan JablanLovćen7
15Nino VukmarkovićBokelj7
16Srđan BoškovićBerane6
17Dejan JovančovMornar6
18Luka MerdovićMornar6
19Jasmin MuhovićMladost Lj. 19706
20Vuk VulevićBerane6
21Ivan IvanovićMornar5
22Bojan KopitovićIgalo5
23Dragan NikolićJedinstvo5
24Lazar PajovićBokelj5
25Miloš PavićevićIgalo5
26Kristijan ŠkreljaOtrant-Olympic5
27Nikola DraganićLovćen4
28Mirza HotIbar4
29Vladan KaradžićJezero4
30Rajko LekovićIgalo4
31Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic4
32Keita SuzukiMladost Lj. 19704
33Marko ĐukanovićIgalo4
34Draško AdžićLovćen3
35Momčilo DulovićMladost Lj. 19703
36Željko MarkovićLovćen3
37Miloš PejakovićLovćen3
38Yuto SasakiBerane3
39Jovan SimovićIgalo3
40Luka TiodorovićMladost Lj. 19703
41Boban ĐorđevićIgalo3
42Demir ŠkrijeljIbar3
43Dražen AjkovićJezero2
44Filip BorozanCetinje2
45Božidar BujišaLovćen2
46Nikola BulatovićJezero2
47Vuk Damjanović2
48Zaim DivanovićOtrant-Olympic2
49Nikola GlobarevićBokelj2
50Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo2
51Ernes IsljamiBerane2
52Nikola JovićevićJezero2
53Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo2
54Nikola LončarČelik2
55Zoran NišavićBerane2
56Rijad PepićOtrant-Olympic2
57Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
58Igor PočekIbar2
59Saša RadenovićJezero2
60Aleksandar RakovićBerane2
61Edis RedžepagićJezero2
62Siniša StanisavićIbar2
63Marko StrugarCetinje2
64Kazuki Takahashi2
65Danin TalovićLovćen2
66Srđan TatalovićMladost Lj. 19702
67Vladan TatarLovćen2
68Nemanja TmušićBerane2
69Filip VujovićLovćen2
70Matija VujovićČelik2
71Lazar VučićevićMladost Lj. 19702
72Miroslav ZlatičaninBokelj2
73Petar ČavorCetinje2
74Nikola ČelebićMladost Lj. 19702
75Siniša Šunjević2
76Todor BabovićCetinje1
77Andrija BakračIgalo1
78Jovan BaošićJedinstvo1
79Ramazan BiševićIbar1
80Nikola BraunovićBokelj1
81Vladan BubanjaMornar1
82Balša BuškovićMornar1
83Nikola CimbaljevićČelik1
84Sead Dacić1
85Nikola DivacMornar1
86Marko DraganićLovćen1
87Sava GardaševićMornar1
88Miloš GazivodaJezero1
89Vladan GordićJedinstvo1
90Miloš GrbićBokelj1
91Nikola GugićIgalo1
92Miladin IlićJezero1
93Yamato IwakiCetinje1
94Bojan KalezićIbar1
95Predrag KašćelanBokelj1
96Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo1
97Srđa KosovićIbar1
98Ljubomir KovačevićIgalo1
99Nemanja LeverdaIbar1
100Aleksandar MadžgaljJedinstvo1
101Ivan Milović1
102Keisuke MizokamiJedinstvo1
103Đorđe MujovićMladost Lj. 19701
104Ervin MurićIbar1
105Miloš NikezićBokelj1
106Baćo NikolićOtrant-Olympic1
107Ognjen NišavićCetinje1
108Dejan OgnjanovićBokelj1
109Nikola PerovićMladost Lj. 19701
110Bratislav PetrovićCetinje1
111Nikola PrebiračevićIbar1
112Darko RajkovićJezero1
113Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
114Miloš StevovićLovćen1
115Igor TadićČelik1
116Amer TahirovićIbar1
117Mirko TodorovićBokelj1
118Ivan Vasović1
119Željko ZarubicaČelik1
120Marko ZečevićČelik1
121Danijel ZindovićJezero1
122Filip ĆipranićIbar1
123Blažo ŠoćJezero1
124Mladen ŠoškićBerane1
125Srđan ŠćepanovićMornar1

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar271683409+3156
2.Mladost Lj. 19702715574929+2050
3.Lovćen2714854124+1750
4.Bokelj2712964217+2545
5.Berane2713684731+1645
6.Otrant-Olympic (-3)2712874626+2041
7.Jedinstvo27123122529-439
8.Igalo27106112929036
9.Ibar2789102327-433
10.Jezero2788112334-1132
11.Cetinje2723221162-519
12.Čelik (-1)2723221372-598

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar271683409+3156
2.Mladost Lj. 19702715574929+2050
3.Lovćen2714854124+1750
4.Bokelj2712964217+2545
5.Berane2713684731+1645
6.Otrant-Olympic (-3)2712874626+2041
7.Jedinstvo27123122529-439
8.Igalo27106112929036
9.Ibar2789102327-433
10.Jezero2788112334-1132
11.Cetinje2723221162-519
12.Čelik (-1)2723221372-598

Posljednje vijesti