• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela Druga liga
  • Strijelci
Petak, 12.04.2024.Izvještaj
17:0023. koloSRC TopolicaMornar22Arsenal 
Subota, 13.04.2024.Izvještaj
14:0023. koloGradski stadionRudar--FK Internacional 
Nedjelja, 14.04.2024.Izvještaj
13:0023. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Brskovo 
15:0023. koloPomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars--Jezero 
Subota, 20.04.2024.Izvještaj
14:0024. koloGradski stadionJezero--Mornar-
14:0024. koloStadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Jedinstvo Franca-
14:0024. koloGradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Rudar-
14:0024. kolo-FK Internacional--Polet Stars-
1. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal91Jezero 
19.08.2023.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Brskovo 
22.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Polet Stars 
23.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca40FK Internacional 
2. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo15Jedinstvo Franca 
26.08.2023.
19:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Mornar 
27.08.2023.
17:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneFK Internacional40Rudar 
28.08.2023.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero23Polet Stars 
3. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2023.
19:00
SRC TopolicaMornar61Jezero 
04.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca32Arsenal 
05.09.2023.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars00FK Internacional 
06.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar16Brskovo 
4. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2023.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero22FK Internacional 
08.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo22Polet Stars 
08.09.2023.
19:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Jedinstvo Franca 
10.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal60Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
13.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars13Arsenal 
13.09.2023.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca11Jezero 
14.09.2023.
16:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneFK Internacional43Brskovo 
6. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca20Rudar 
22.09.2023.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero26Brskovo 
22.09.2023.
18:00
SRC TopolicaMornar62Polet Stars 
23.09.2023.
20:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20FK Internacional 
7. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Jezero 
30.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo12Arsenal 
01.10.2023.
14:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneFK Internacional01Mornar 
03.10.2023.
15:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars14Jedinstvo Franca 
8. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo26Mornar 
07.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneFK Internacional10Jedinstvo Franca 
09.10.2023.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars30Rudar 
09.10.2023.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero15Arsenal 
9. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar03FK Internacional 
17.10.2023.
12:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars10Jezero 
17.10.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca52Brskovo 
19.10.2023.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Arsenal 
10. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo60Rudar 
22.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal14Jedinstvo Franca 
23.10.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero16Mornar 
23.10.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK KomFK Internacional02Polet Stars 
11. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2023.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars12Brskovo 
25.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Arsenal 
26.10.2023.
13:00
Stadion FK KomFK Internacional32Jezero 
26.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca10Mornar 
12. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2023.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal51Polet Stars 
02.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero08Jedinstvo Franca 
04.11.2023.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar61Rudar 
07.11.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo15FK Internacional 
13. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK KomFK Internacional22Arsenal 
12.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Jedinstvo Franca 
13.11.2023.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars06Mornar 
14.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo50Jezero 
14. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca41Polet Stars 
18.11.2023.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22FK Internacional 
18.11.2023.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Brskovo 
21.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero14Rudar 
15. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2023.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal70Jezero 
27.11.2023.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Brskovo 
06.12.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Polet Stars 
10.12.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJedinstvo Franca42FK Internacional 
16. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero11Polet Stars 
02.12.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo05Jedinstvo Franca 
04.12.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK KomFK Internacional40Rudar 
04.12.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Mornar 
17. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2024.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars07FK Internacional 
02.03.2024.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar90Jezero 
04.03.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca12Arsenal 
05.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Brskovo 
18. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Jedinstvo Franca 
09.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo10Polet Stars 
10.03.2024.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Rudar 
10.03.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero11FK Internacional 
19. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca40Jezero 
16.03.2024.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars00Arsenal 
17.03.2024.
14:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostFK Internacional31Brskovo 
18.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Mornar 
20. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca30Rudar 
22.03.2024.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11FK Internacional 
23.03.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero32Brskovo 
23.03.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Polet Stars 
21. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars02Jedinstvo Franca 
30.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo13Arsenal 
31.03.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Jezero 
01.04.2024.
13:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostFK Internacional12Mornar 
22. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo23Mornar 
08.04.2024.
13:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostFK Internacional02Jedinstvo Franca 
08.04.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars10Rudar 
08.04.2024.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero38Arsenal 
23. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2024.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Arsenal 
13.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--FK Internacional 
14.04.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Brskovo 
14.04.2024.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars--Jezero 
24. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Mornar-
20.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Jedinstvo Franca-
20.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Rudar-
20.04.2024.
14:00
-FK Internacional--Polet Stars-
25. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2024.
14:00
-FK Internacional--Jezero-
24.04.2024.
14:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Brskovo-
24.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Arsenal-
24.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Mornar-
26. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Jedinstvo Franca-
05.05.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Rudar-
05.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Polet Stars-
05.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--FK Internacional-
27. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Jezero-
10.05.2024.
15:00
-FK Internacional--Arsenal-
10.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Mornar-
10.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Jedinstvo Franca-
28. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Rudar-
15.05.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca--Polet Stars-
15.05.2024.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--FK Internacional-
15.05.2024.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Brskovo-

Druga omladinska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar2317517821+5756
2.Jedinstvo Franca2217236817+5153
3.Arsenal2313466930+3943
4.FK Internacional229674532+1333
5.Polet Stars2264122456-3222
6.Brskovo2262144758-1120
7.Rudar2261152064-4419
8.Jezero2214172396-737
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Matija Kuč Arsenal21
2Muamer Lukač Jedinstvo Franca20
3Haris Duraković Mornar15
4Alen Bišević Mornar13
5Miloš Nišavić Mornar13
6Aleksa Vlahović FK Internacional12
7Anel Spahić Jedinstvo Franca12
8Vuk Čukić Arsenal10
9Lazar Šekularac Jedinstvo Franca10
10Danilo Ljiljanić Brskovo9
11Asad Škrijelj Mornar9
12Lazar Zlatičanin Mornar9
13Pavle Sekulić Brskovo8
14Rijad Kolić Jedinstvo Franca8
15Rajko Bijelić Arsenal7
16Stefan Labović Arsenal7
17Bojan Janjušević FK Internacional7
18Miljan Sukara Arsenal6
19Andrija Stanić Brskovo6
20Luka Perović Mornar6
21Nikola Vujisić Brskovo5
22Matija Laličić FK Internacional5
23Pavle Božović Jedinstvo Franca5
24Ivan Mrdak Jedinstvo Franca5
25Hasan Krcić Jezero5
26Vukota Baštrica Arsenal4
27Bane Bulatović Brskovo4
28Radoš Grdinić Brskovo4
29Dželal Šabović Jezero4
30Senid Vuçetoviq Jezero4
31Janko Popović Rudar4
32Andrija Pupović Rudar4
33Luka Jašović Arsenal3
34Filip Pavićević FK Internacional3
35Danilo Stožinić FK Internacional3
36Luka Tatar FK Internacional3
37Novo Perošević Jedinstvo Franca3
38Andrija Vučić Polet Stars3
39Nemanja Jakšić Rudar3
40Petar Vlaović Brskovo2
41Marko Zejak Brskovo2
42Andrija Krunić FK Internacional2
43Nihad Balić Jedinstvo Franca2
44Elis Dedushaj Jezero2
45Amel Đešević Jezero2
46Emsel Feratović Jezero2
47Ramo Marković Jezero2
48Luka Dacić Mornar2
49Vasilije Ljutica Mornar2
50Din Murić Mornar2
51Adnan Seidović Mornar2
52Nemanja Vlahović Mornar2
53Andrija Bošković Polet Stars2
54Lazar Bulajić Polet Stars2
55Miloš Đurišić Polet Stars2
56Maksim Malešević Polet Stars2
57Vuk Papović Polet Stars2
58Nemanja Drobnjak Rudar2
59Stefan Jašović Rudar2
60Lazar Knežević Rudar2
61Sava Čortan Arsenal1
62Ljubomir Đinović Arsenal1
63Delfo Porter Hagen Arsenal1
64Pavle Kalezić Arsenal1
65Stefan Kulinović Arsenal1
66Nikola Milić Arsenal1
67Vasilije Novaković Arsenal1
68Stefan Pavićević Arsenal1
69Vladimir Pavlović Arsenal1
70Miodrag Đukić Brskovo1
71Pavle Đukić Brskovo1
72Nikola Vasović Brskovo1
73Aleksa Vlahović Brskovo1
74Ognjen Bojanić FK Internacional1
75Luka Drmač FK Internacional1
76Pavle Durković FK Internacional1
77Ivan Ivanović FK Internacional1
78Jovan Mališić FK Internacional1
79Ivan Mirotić FK Internacional1
80Nikola Stanišić FK Internacional1
81Nikša Stanišić FK Internacional1
82Luka Vukčević FK Internacional1
83Vuk Zogović FK Internacional1
84Amil Ćatović Jedinstvo Franca1
85Ognjen Gačević Jedinstvo Franca1
86Kerim Mahmutović Jedinstvo Franca1
87Milan Zlajić Jedinstvo Franca1
88Edin Babačić Jezero1
89Miloš Čolević Jezero1
90Đorđe Leković Mornar1
91Milan Đurđevac Polet Stars1
92Stefan Ećo Polet Stars1
93Vasilije Jelić Polet Stars1
94Viktor Jovanović Polet Stars1
95David Nikolić Polet Stars1
96Danilo Orović Polet Stars1
97Lazar Pejović Polet Stars1
98Pavle Perović Polet Stars1
99Krsto Rakočević Polet Stars1
100Ognjen Todorović Polet Stars1
101Saud Bećović Rudar1
102Matija Rovčanin Rudar1
103Darko Tošić Rudar1

Druga omladinska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar2317517821+5756
2.Jedinstvo Franca2217236817+5153
3.Arsenal2313466930+3943
4.FK Internacional229674532+1333
5.Polet Stars2264122456-3222
6.Brskovo2262144758-1120
7.Rudar2261152064-4419
8.Jezero2214172396-737

Posljednje vijesti