• Meridianbet 2.CFL 26/27
  • 6. kolo
  • Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska, Nikšić
  • 16.09.2026.
  • 16:30
Komlogo
:
logoGrbalj
-
-
Match Delegate: Milan Joksimović
  • Izvještaj
Kom:Grbalj

Tabela

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Podgorica136612316+724
2.Jedinstvo Franca137242515+1023
3.Zeta136432216+622
4.Kom126331813+521
5.Lovćen136162020019
6.Iskra135261515017
7.Rudar134541818017
8.Grbalj124441418-416
9.Budva133551818014
10.Berane130211933-242