• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03OFK Titograd 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac 
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Grbalj 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Rudar 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970 
12.08.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Iskra 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane 
19.08.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Igalo 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Sutjeska 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić 
19.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Mornar 
20.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Kom 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Petrovac 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Iskra 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04OFK Titograd 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Mladost Lj. 1970 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Iskra 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Igalo 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Bokelj 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Kom 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Otrant-Olympic 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska 
02.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Berane 
02.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Mornar 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
09.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta 
09.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Dečić 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04OFK Titograd 
09.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Petrovac 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Rudar 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj 
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Iskra 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Igalo 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Mornar 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Otrant-Olympic 
17.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Sutjeska 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Budućnost 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić 
23.09.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01OFK Titograd 
23.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197043Grbalj 
24.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra23Rudar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Grbalj 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Iskra 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Berane 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mornar 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bokelj 
30.09.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Kom 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Budućnost 
07.10.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra01OFK Titograd 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj91Otrant-Olympic 
07.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar27Sutjeska 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Dečić 
07.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Petrovac 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane03Zeta 
10. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Grbalj 
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Rudar 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Berane 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Igalo 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Bokelj 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar 
11. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Budućnost 
04.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Kom 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Sutjeska 
04.11.2017.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Zeta 
04.11.2017.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra40Dečić 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Petrovac 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Grbalj 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Igalo 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic05Berane 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar 
13. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2017.
10:00
DG arenaIskra40Otrant-Olympic 
14.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar17Budućnost 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Bokelj 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Kom 
14.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Sutjeska 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Dečić 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Petrovac 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Grbalj 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra 
28.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41OFK Titograd 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane 
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Otrant-Olympic 
02.12.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Sutjeska 
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Dečić 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Budućnost 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Mornar 
02.12.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom 
03.12.2017.
10:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Zeta 
03.12.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Bokelj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Đorđe ŠaletićIskra17
2Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska15
3Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost13
4Miloš Perović11
5Ivan BojovićBudućnost10
6Andrija Krivokapić10
7Matija Račić10
8Nemanja Šunjević10
9Ognjen Gašević9
10Jakša BajčetićRudar8
11Ivan PupovićRudar8
12Nikola GluščevićGrbalj7
13Neđeljko Kovinić7
14Danijel BečićZeta6
15Dejan Perović6
16Filip VlahovićKom6
17Sava BulajićSutjeska5
18Balša DubljevićSutjeska5
19Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac5
20Aleksa Maraš5
21Lazar Rakočević5
22Vasilije ČavorBokelj4
23Stefan Fuštić4
24Miloš Goranović4
25Mitar Kovačević4
26Bogoljub PerovićMornar4
27Veljko RadenovićKom4
28Igor RadmilovićIgalo4
29Rijad DerviševićPetrovac3
30Nikola JanjićSutjeska3
31Erand Kaleziq3
32Andrija KolundžićIskra3
33Novak Kovačević3
34Mijat LambulićZeta3
35Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
36Nikola PejovićZeta3
37Momčilo Popović3
38Petar PribilovićGrbalj3
39Veliša RadulovićIskra3
40Đorđe SteševićGrbalj3
41Pavle Turković3
42Vasilije Vasecki3
43Marko Vujačić3
44Andrija Vujičić3
45Ivan VukčevićZeta3
46Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
47Veljko ZlatičaninZeta3
48Hazir BeganajDečić2
49Milan BojatIskra2
50Aleksandar Bulić2
51Nikola DragojevićMornar2
52Jovan DraškovićKom2
53Filip DrobnjakGrbalj2
54Darijan DurakovićMornar2
55Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac2
56Luka ĐuraškovićMornar2
57Petar ĐurićKom2
58Konstantin GojnićOtrant-Olympic2
59Slobodan Ivović2
60Andrej KovačevićIskra2
61Marko KrstovićGrbalj2
62Endrit KurtovićOtrant-Olympic2
63Nikola Lekić2
64Miloš Milović2
65Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
66Mitar MišićIgalo2
67Damjan Mugoša2
68Nikola Pavlićević2
69Sava PešićBerane2
70Andrija RajkovićPetrovac2
71Vasilije SimonovićBerane2
72Marko Šćekić2
73Nikola Ukšanović2
74Milan Vukotić2
75Adil AdžovićDečić1
76Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
77Đorđe AndrijaševićIgalo1
78Luka BabićSutjeska1
79Vlado BogetićGrbalj1
80Vasilije BrežaninMornar1
81Matija Bulatović1
82Aldin Ćatović1
83Vuk ĆosićGrbalj1
84Stefan Dajević1
85Danilo Dević1
86Pavle Dragićević1
87Matija Drinčić1
88Robert ĐeljevićDečić1
89Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
90Kristijan ErnecRudar1
91Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic1
92Jovan Janković1
93Danis KarastanovićMornar1
94Mitar Kovačević1
95Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
96Loris KruševciDečić1
97Dorjan KurtovićOtrant-Olympic1
98Enis LjamovićOtrant-Olympic1
99Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic1
100Stanko LukačevićDečić1
101Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
102Miljan Marović1
103Andrija Marsenić1
104Dennis MeđedovićBerane1
105Marko MešterKom1
106Matej Milatović1
107Nikola Milošev1
108Kenan Nikočević1
109Abdel OsmanovićBudućnost1
110Igor PajovićSutjeska1
111Marko PajovićZeta1
112Ljubomir Pejović1
113Miloš Plazinić1
114Srđan PopovićZeta1
115Petar Prelević1
116Trifun Radenović1
117Danilo Radović1
118Bakir RamovićDečić1
119Marko Stanišić1
120Matija Stanišić1
121Lazar StojanovićBerane1
122Dušan Šušić1
123Blažo Šuškavčević1
124Petar Tadić1
125Ilija TripunovićZeta1
126Radoje VešovićBerane1
127Stefan Vlaović1
128Aljbijan Vorfaj1
129Ilija Vujović1
130Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
131Mitar Zejak1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Posljednje vijesti