Kadetska liga 17/18

Petrovac
Petrovac

Petrovac
  • pozicija13
  • bodovi11
  • gol razlika14:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Rajko Boljević
11746---
Nikola Stevović
7454---
Odbrana
Aleksandar Aleksić
14112013-
Slaven Joković
14955-1-
Lazar Krkeljić
118---
Filip Perović
141109-3-
Miloš Vukčević
1185-1-
Matija Šipčić
11450---
Vezni red
Vladimir Bojanović
12148---
Mladen Božović
11431-2-
Rijad Dervišević
14112033-
Lazar Radulović
12889-1-
Darko Stijepović
141019-2-
Aleksa Trifunović
13671-2-
Napad
Lazar Darmanović
576---
Bogdan Jošanović
15629-1-
Lazar Kažić
9562-2-
Nebojša Pejović
-----
Danilo Radović
51491--
Andrija Rajković
14105224-
Nemanja Đukanović
14111552-
Igrači
Nemanja Raspopović
3135---
Petar Đelošević
52672--
utakmicaIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac52Dečić 
28.11.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Zeta30Petrovac 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac06Mladost 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Budućnost40Petrovac 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar31Petrovac 
14.10.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac12Grbalj 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost Lj. 197013Petrovac 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac12Iskra 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Berane01Petrovac 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac02Igalo 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mornar20Petrovac 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac11Bokelj 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Kom Eurozox10Petrovac 
20.08.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac11Otrant-Olympic 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac5
2Rijad DerviševićPetrovac3
3Andrija RajkovićPetrovac2
4Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac2
5Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
6Danilo RadovićPetrovac1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313