Kadetska liga 17/18

Dečić
Tuzi

Dečić
  • pozicija16
  • bodovi3
  • gol razlika7:38
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Amil Krnić
151100---
Arben Đoković
252---
Odbrana
Enes Adžović
-----
Ajdin Decević
555---
Almedin Hakšabanović
593---
Stanko Lukačević
133681--
Albert Lulgjuraj
15719-2-
Aldin Pepeljak
151169-2-
Vezni red
Adil Adžović
85761--
Bajram Adžović
-----
Abedin Hakšabanović
151187---
Miloš Knežević
12941-4-
Mirza Koćić
141114-3-
Ismet Krkanović
13885-2-
Loris Kruševci
15117211-
Amel Mustagrudić
-----
Vladimir Vlahović
6200---
Robert Đeljević
1511191--
Napad
Hazir Beganaj
1499121-
Miralem Dizdarević
7201-2-
Fatmir Frljučkić
-----
Prelja Gojčaj
8223---
Omar Lekić
396---
Enis Ramadanović
-----
Bakir Ramović
106451--
Behar Šabaj
-----
Igrači
Marko Vuković
4199---
utakmicaIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac52Dečić 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić02Rudar 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Grbalj31Dečić 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić02Mladost Lj. 1970 
05.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra40Dečić 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić02Berane 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Igalo20Dečić 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić01Mornar 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Bokelj21Dečić 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić02Kom Eurozox 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Otrant-Olympic31Dečić 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić10Sutjeska 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić14Budućnost 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Zeta30Dečić 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Hazir BeganajDečić2
2Adil AdžovićDečić1
3Loris KruševciDečić1
4Stanko LukačevićDečić1
5Bakir RamovićDečić1
6Robert ĐeljevićDečić1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313