Kadetska liga 17/18

Rudar
Pljevlja

Rudar
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi25
  • gol razlika23:19
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Ervin Helić
3143---
Andrija Knežević
141057-1-
Odbrana
Dragan Damjanović
229---
Milan Damjanović
141080-3-
Ognjen Despotović
-----
Milan Irić
11---
Danilo Ječmenica
-----
Aleksa Kovačević
111---
Matija Starovlah
151200-2-
Bogoljub Tešović
-----
Nikola Vojinović
11880-1-
Vezni red
Ervin Ciguljin
13365---
Marko Dragaš
151012-2-
Kristijan Ernec
92951--
Aleksa Golubović
427---
Filip Palibrk
12834-5-
Miloš Posuka
-----
Stefan Vlaović
15112911-
Miloš Vukašinović
24---
Napad
Jakša Bajčetić
1410938--
Stefan Fuštić
129004-1
Marko Kamberović
-----
Ognjen Kasalica
8111---
Veljko Krstonijević
1593711-
Aleksandar Raonić
151120---
Marko Terzić
111---
Rade Vukojičić
-----
Igrači
Ivan Pupović
1396183-
utakmicaIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar00Sutjeska 
29.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić02Rudar 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar10Zeta 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost10Rudar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar31Petrovac 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Budućnost50Rudar 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Grbalj21Rudar 
30.09.2017.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar41Mladost Lj. 1970 
24.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra23Rudar 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar12Berane 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Igalo11Rudar 
02.09.2017.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar00Mornar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Bokelj12Rudar 
20.08.2017.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar22Kom Eurozox 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Jakša BajčetićRudar8
2Ivan PupovićRudar8
3Stefan FuštićRudar4
4Kristijan ErnecRudar1
5Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
6Stefan VlaovićRudar1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313