Kadetska liga 17/18

Sutjeska
Nikšić

Sutjeska
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi29
  • gol razlika41:13
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Radoš Dubljević
9720---
Luka Komar
3240---
Nikola Radović
-----
Dejan Sekulić
3240---
Odbrana
Luka Babić
1512001--
Balša Dubljević
7184---
Aleksandar Đukanović
14112012-
Marinko Janičić
5169-1-
Nikola Janjić
1511253--
Vukašin Kankaraš
-----
Miloš Korać
-----
Marko Labović
-----
Nemanja Radojević
141092-3-
Vezni red
Lazar Kostić
673---
Andrija Kovač
-----
Vuk Kovačević
-----
Kristijan Lalović
11---
Miloš Milović
14104822-
Jovan Mirković
15119122-
Igor Pajović
1511561--
Srđan Petrušić
-----
Matija Zajović
-----
Napad
Marko Bojović
10334---
Sava Bulajić
146455--
Balša Dubljević
14103853-
Željko Lješković
1455031-
Danilo Šofranac
15939152-
Dušan Vuković
111383--
utakmicaIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Rudar00Sutjeska 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska40Grbalj 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost Lj. 197002Sutjeska 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska11Iskra 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Berane33Sutjeska 
14.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska21Igalo 
07.10.2017.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mornar27Sutjeska 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska60Bokelj 
23.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Kom Eurozox00Sutjeska 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska60Otrant-Olympic 
09.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska02Budućnost 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Dečić10Sutjeska 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska30Zeta 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Mladost33Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska15
2Sava BulajićSutjeska5
3Balša DubljevićSutjeska5
4Nikola JanjićSutjeska3
5Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
6Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
7Miloš MilovićSutjeska2
8Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
9Luka BabićSutjeska1
10Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
11Igor PajovićSutjeska1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313