Kadetska liga 17/18

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija10
  • bodovi20
  • gol razlika29:23
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Marjan Vuljaj
141120---
Odbrana
Milić Bogićević
443---
Goran Bubanja
-----
Pavle Dragićević
14103712-
Filip Jadžić
13871-3-
Aleksa Miks
114---
Đuro Peković
-----
Nemanja Perović
4320---
Lazar Radulović
151200---
Marko Tomašević
-----
Nikola Vujadinović
-----
Nikola Čamdžić
121---
Vezni red
Milan Bojat
147422--
Andrej Kovačević
14101321-
Radomir Peković
126---
Jovan Perišić
116---
Damjan Radulović
141---
Damjan Radulović
12491-1-
Veliša Radulović
1470831-
Aleksandar Vuković
15922---
Bojan Vučinić
151067-2-
Napad
Aleksa Džuver
11340---
Vlado Gajić
13722-2-
Ivan Jovanović
122---
Andrija Kolundžić
1511843--
Minja Marojević
-----
Luka Raspopović
-----
Đorđe Šaletić
15120017--
utakmicaIzvještaj
03.12.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra31Bokelj 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Kom Eurozox21Iskra 
14.11.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra40Otrant-Olympic 
11.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Sutjeska11Iskra 
05.11.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra40Dečić 
14.10.2017.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Zeta22Iskra 
07.10.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra01Mladost 
30.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Petrovac12Iskra 
24.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra23Rudar 
16.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Grbalj32Iskra 
09.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra41Mladost Lj. 1970 
02.09.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Budućnost20Iskra 
26.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Berane31Iskra 
19.08.2017.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 17/18Iskra12Igalo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Đorđe ŠaletićIskra17
2Andrija KolundžićIskra3
3Veliša RadulovićIskra3
4Milan BojatIskra2
5Andrej KovačevićIskra2
6Pavle DragićevićIskra1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313