Glavni sudija: Goran Ivanović, I pomoćnik: Ivan Klačar, II pomoćnik: Goran Savićević, Delegat: Radoje Nenadović
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Dečić
Šaban Mandžukić (G)121Amil Krnić (G)
Rexhep Kurtoviq49Mirza Koćić
Enis Ljamović (C)513Aldin Pepeljak
  • 57'
Endrit Kurtović
244Omar Lekić
  • 50'
  • 73'
Dorjan Kurtović
1017Abedin Hakšabanović
  • 40'+1'
Konstantin Gojnić
711Bakir Ramović
  • 70'
  • 60'
Nikoll Lukić
33Albert Lulgjuraj
Kenan Tafić216Robert Đeljević
  • 75'
Gentijan Kalezić
135Ismet Krkanović (C)
Arnes Lolović1821Hazir Beganaj
  • 46'
  • 63'
  • 78'
Edin Ficiq
914Loris Kruševci
Rezervni igrači
Irhad Popović (G)12Stanko Lukačević
  • 50'
Andin Gjeka1619Prelja Gojčaj
  • 63'
  • 75'
  • 79'
Pjeter Hota
1123Almedin Hakšabanović
  • 78'
Myrto Dragoviq
206Ajdin Decević
  • 70'
-8Vladimir Vlahović

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313