Glavni sudija: Vladimir Miranović, I pomoćnik: Dušan Pajović, II pomoćnik: Goran Savićević, Delegat: Ljubiša Rovčanin
  • Izvještaj
Petrovac:Otrant-Olympic
Rajko Boljević (G)112Šaban Mandžukić (G)
  • 65'
  • 75'
Andrija Rajković
185Enis Ljamović (C)
  • 37'
Nemanja Đukanović (C)
93Nikoll Lukić
Darko Stijepović1013Gentijan Kalezić
Filip Perović69Edin Ficiq
Aleksandar Aleksić224Endrit Kurtović
Slaven Joković2018Arnes Lolović
  • 61'
Bogdan Jošanović
237Konstantin Gojnić
  • 14'
Lazar Kažić2210Dorjan Kurtović
Rijad Dervišević192Kenan Tafić
Lazar Radulović74Rexhep Kurtoviq
Rezervni igrači
Matija Šipčić51Irhad Popović (G)
  • 61'
Mladen Božović
820Myrto Dragoviq
Vladimir Bojanović246Gentijan Dasharami
Miloš Vukčević13-
  • 75'
Lazar Darmanović
21-
Aleksa Trifunović25-

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313