Glavni sudija: Manojlo Sekulić, I pomoćnik: Vasko Dragojević, II pomoćnik: Miladin Nelević, Delegat: Predrag Pajović
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Mornar
Šaban Mandžukić (G)1217Ajlan Hajdarović (G)
  • 41'
Nurudin Tivari
1427Vasilije Brežanin
Konstantin Gojnić716Eldin Mekić
  • 30'
Enis Ljamović (C)514Danis Karastanović
  • 66'
Endrit Kurtović2410Nikola Dragojević
Dorjan Kurtović1013Danilo Vukić
Edin Ficiq924Stefan Polović
  • 23'
  • 56'
Arnes Lolović
1820Bogoljub Perović
  • 10'
  • 62'
Rexhep Kurtoviq48Darijan Duraković
Nikoll Lukić326Miloš Medojević
  • 71'
  • 22'
Kenan Tafić
26Nikola Milošev (C)
Rezervni igrači
Irhad Popović (G)118Miljan Radović
  • 23'
  • 41'
Pjeter Hota
112Tarik Žigović
Gentijan Dasharami632Arijan Liharević
  • 66'
-11Nemanja Perović
-9Jasmin Martinović
  • 30'
  • 77'
-22Ognjen Raičković
  • 71'
-15Anes Sinanović
  • 77'

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313