Glavni sudija: Mihailo Milošević, I pomoćnik: Slobodan Stanković, II pomoćnik: Goran Savićević, Delegat: Željko Džarić
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Rudar
Šaban Mandžukić (G)1295Andrija Knežević (G)
Kenan Tafić215Veljko Krstonijević
  • 63'
  • 80'
Konstantin Gojnić75Matija Starovlah
  • 41'
Nurudin Tivari
1422Nikola Vojinović (C)
  • 75'
Dorjan Kurtović
1018Marko Dragaš
Rexhep Kurtoviq47Filip Palibrk
  • 28'
Enis Ljamović (C)
56Milan Damjanović
Nikoll Lukić311Aleksandar Raonić
  • 36'
Edin Ficiq
917Jakša Bajčetić
  • 37'
Endrit Kurtović2410Stefan Vlaović
  • 58'
Arnes Lolović
1814Stefan Fuštić
  • 80'+1'
Rezervni igrači
Irhad Popović (G)112Ervin Helić (G)
Gentijan Dasharami623Miloš Vukašinović
  • 75'
Pjeter Hota
1124Aleksa Kovačević
  • 41'
Andin Gjeka
163Dragan Damjanović
  • 58'
Gentijan Kalezić
132Ognjen Despotović
Myrto Dragoviq208Ervin Ciguljin
  • 80'
-9Ognjen Kasalica

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313