Glavni sudija: Goran Ivanović, I pomoćnik: Luka Radulović, II pomoćnik: Goran Savićević, Delegat: Željko Džarić
  • Izvještaj
Otrant-Olympic:Berane
  • 70'
Dženis Berjašević (G)
2221Goran Aković (C) (G)
  • 19'
Rexhep Kurtoviq
42Lazar Stojanović
  • 2'
Arnes Lolović189Nikola Lekić
  • 53'
  • 63'
Dorjan Kurtović1027Aleksandar Dobrašinović
  • 77'
  • 41'
Endrit Kurtović (C)
2411Nemanja Šunjević
  • 65'
Pjeter Hota1141Jovan Janković
Konstantin Gojnić74Adnan Uković
Nikoll Lukić313Andrija Marsenić
  • 12'
Nurudin Tivari1414Sava Pešić
Edin Ficiq96Tihomir Lazović
  • 57'
Myrto Dragoviq2010Aleksandar Bulić
  • 40'
Rezervni igrači
  • 70'
Irhad Popović (G)
11Vojislav Dobrašinović (G)
  • 41'
Gentijan Dasharami
616Danilo Dević
  • 65'
  • 78'
-23Veličko Deletić
  • 63'
-45Haris Tiganj
  • 57'

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.Mladost159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom Eurozox157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313