• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jedinstvo 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Bokelj 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Arsenal 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Zora 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Jezero 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Igalo 
2. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Igalo 
25.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Cetinje 
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora52Zabjelo 
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Ibar 
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Kom 
11.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Berane 
3. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Bratstvo 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Bokelj 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Arsenal 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Zora 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Jezero 
4. koloIzvještaj
04.09.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero 
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Igalo 
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Cetinje 
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Zabjelo 
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Berane 
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar 
5. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Jedinstvo 
08.09.2013.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Kom 
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Bratstvo 
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Bokelj 
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Arsenal 
08.09.2013.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Zora 
6. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Zora 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jezero 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Cetinje 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Zabjelo 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Jedinstvo 
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Ibar 
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Kom 
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Bratstvo 
22.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj 
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora02Arsenal 
8. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Arsenal 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zora 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Jezero 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Cetinje 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane60Zabjelo 
9. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo41Jedinstvo 
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Berane 
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar 
06.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom 
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Bratstvo 
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Bokelj 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Bokelj 
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Arsenal 
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Zora 
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Jezero 
13.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Igalo 
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje31Jedinstvo 
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Zabjelo 
20.10.2013.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero22Berane 
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Ibar 
20.10.2013.
14:30
SRC TopolicaArsenal20Kom 
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Bratstvo 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićArsenal10Ibar 
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Berane 
27.10.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Zabjelo 
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Cetinje 
27.10.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bratstvo 
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Kom 
13. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Jedinstvo 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Jezero 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo50Zora 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Arsenal 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Bokelj 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Bratstvo 
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaArsenal00Zabjelo 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora20Cetinje 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Kom 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo41Ibar 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Berane 
15. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Jedinstvo 
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Zora 
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Arsenal 
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Bokelj 
17.11.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Bratstvo 
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Kom 
16. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Zabjelo 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Cetinje 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Igalo 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Jezero 
28.11.2013.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGKom30Berane 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Ibar 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Jedinstvo 
01.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Arsenal 
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj 
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Kom 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje32Bratstvo 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar 
18. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane 
09.03.2014.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom11Cetinje 
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo 
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jezero 
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal23Zora 
09.03.2014.
14:55
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Zabjelo 
19. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Jedinstvo 
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora00Bokelj 
16.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bratstvo 
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom 
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Ibar 
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Berane 
20. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Zabjelo 
19.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Cetinje 
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Igalo 
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jezero 
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Zora 
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Arsenal 
21. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Jedinstvo 
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal40Bratstvo 
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Kom 
23.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Zabjelo 
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Cetinje 
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo52Igalo 
30.03.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Jezero 
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Zora 
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Arsenal 
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Bokelj 
23. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Bratstvo 
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal 
06.04.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Jezero 
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Berane 
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Zora 
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Bokelj 
24. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Ibar 
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora31Zabjelo 
13.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Jedinstvo 
13.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Kom 
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal41Cetinje 
25. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Bratstvo 
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jezero 
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane 
16.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Zora 
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Bokelj 
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Ibar 
26. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje 
20.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Arsenal 
20.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Igalo 
20.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Jedinstvo 
23.04.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora02Kom 
23.04.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Zabjelo 
27. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Bratstvo 
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Berane 
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Zora 
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Bokelj 
27.04.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Ibar 
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Zabjelo 
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jedinstvo 
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Kom 
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Cetinje 
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora00Arsenal 
04.05.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero 
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Bratstvo 
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Zora 
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Bokelj 
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Ibar 
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Igalo 
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Zabjelo 
30. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo41Jedinstvo 
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Kom 
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Cetinje 
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar52Arsenal 
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero 
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Berane 
31. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora13Bratstvo 
18.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Bokelj 
18.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Ibar 
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Igalo 
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Zabjelo 
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Jedinstvo 
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo32Kom 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Arsenal 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Zora 
33. koloIzvještaj
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Bratstvo 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora12Ibar 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane42Igalo 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Zabjelo 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje32Kom 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Miloš Rašović Zabjelo16
2Miloš Nikezić Bokelj13
3Admir Zejnilović Berane10
4Stefan Kruščić Jezero10
5Stevan Pavićević Zora10
6Dragan Nikolić Arsenal9
7Demir Mekić Jedinstvo9
8Nemanja Leverda Arsenal8
9Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
10Vladan Radunović Cetinje8
11Božo Milić Jezero8
12Milivoje Raičević Berane7
13Takuo Ikeda Bokelj7
14Stevan Vujović Cetinje7
15Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo7
16Željko Janković Kom7
17Stefan Lutovac Berane6
18Bojan Kopitović Zabjelo6
19Almedin Huremović Berane5
20Marko Vujović Bokelj5
21Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje5
22Predrag Jaredić Ibar5
23Ervin Murić Ibar5
24Miodrag Kovačević Igalo5
25Božo Osmajlić Kom5
26Vladimir Bojanić Zora5
27Kenta Yamazaki Berane4
28Aleksandar Mikijelj Bokelj4
29Jovan Prenkić Bratstvo4
30Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo4
31Luka Vujanović Cetinje4
32Fatmir Molabećirović Ibar4
33Aleksandar Petrić Ibar4
34Krsto Perović Igalo4
35Dejan Jovančov Jedinstvo4
36Miško Ceklić Jezero4
37Saša Radenović Jezero4
38Mirza Ljumic Kom4
39Vojin Pavlović Zora4
40Nenad Đukanović Berane3
41Soma Otani Berane3
42Aleksandar Šćekić Bokelj3
43Igor Bukilić Bratstvo3
44Miloš Rašović Bratstvo3
45Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo3
46Nikola Jovanović Cetinje3
47Mirko Marković Cetinje3
48Dušan Martinović Cetinje3
49Ilija Radunović Cetinje3
50Gorčin Todorović Cetinje3
51Bojan Bigović Igalo3
52Stefan Đajić Igalo3
53Miloš Grbić Igalo3
54Rajko Leković Igalo3
55Jovan Simović Igalo3
56Radoje Korać Jedinstvo3
57Bogoljub Komatina Jezero3
58Enver Radončić Jezero3
59Damir Alković Kom3
60Radoš Dedić Kom3
61Aleksandar Nenadović Kom3
62Nikola Zvrko Kom3
63Vlado Dedejić Arsenal2
64Rajko Đorđević Arsenal2
65Samir Ličina Arsenal2
66Ćetko Manojlović Arsenal2
67Merlin Skenderi Arsenal2
68Nemanja Vukašinović Arsenal2
69Nemanja Bulatović Berane2
70Momčilo Dulović Berane2
71Kristijan Krstović Berane2
72Dragoslav Vukićević Berane2
73Dejan Kotorac Bokelj2
74Egzon Krasniqi Bokelj2
75Lazar Pajović Bokelj2
76Miloš Popović Bokelj2
77Mirko Todorović Bokelj2
78Saša Ćetković Bratstvo2
79Saša Jovanović Ibar2
80Elvedin Omerović Ibar2
81Marko Spasojević Ibar2
82Nino Vukmarković Ibar2
83Mijodrag Koprivica Igalo2
84Yutaka Tomisaka Igalo2
85Dragan Cicović Jedinstvo2
86Milanko Drašković Jedinstvo2
87Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo2
88Ernad Suljević Jedinstvo2
89Emir Čekić Jezero2
90Stefan Kljajević Kom2
91Vojin Perazić Kom2
92Igor Poček Kom2
93Novak Tomović Kom2
94Petar Jovović Zora2
95Miloš Kažić Zora2
96Ivan Mirković Zora2
97Boris Popović Zora2
98Ivan Tomašević Zora2
99Nikola Vučinić Zora2
100Nikola Bubanja Arsenal1
101Nebojša Delić Arsenal1
102Darko Fatović Arsenal1
103Ranko Krgović Arsenal1
104Aleksandar Macanović Arsenal1
105Nikola Savović Arsenal1
106Aldin Adžović Berane1
107Boris Cimbaljević Berane1
108Nikola Đukić Berane1
109Vladan Radović Berane1
110Nemanja Tmušić Berane1
111Nikola Tomović Berane1
112Ivan Pavićević Bokelj1
113Miloš Caušević Bratstvo1
114Vuk Damjanović Bratstvo1
115Nikola Đurković Bratstvo1
116Aleksandar Jovanović Bratstvo1
117Nemanja Kraljević Bratstvo1
118Igor Maraš Bratstvo1
119Saša Medenica Bratstvo1
120Marko Rašović Bratstvo1
121Nikola Perović Cetinje1
122Ivan Popović Cetinje1
123Ivan Vušurović Cetinje1
124Aldin Agović Ibar1
125Denis Džanović Ibar1
126Semir Šutković Ibar1
127Jovan Batuta Igalo1
128Tomislav Ćiraković Igalo1
129Boban Đorđević Igalo1
130Milo Đurković Igalo1
131Ranko Pešić Igalo1
132Dejan Vukićević Igalo1
133Denis Banda Jedinstvo1
134Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo1
135Milan Grandov Jedinstvo1
136Enis Hamzić Jedinstvo1
137Marko Kovačević Jedinstvo1
138Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
139Edis Jasavić Jezero1
140Nikola Osmajić Jezero1
141Edis Redžepagić Jezero1
142Vladan Peličić Kom1
143Milić Popović Kom1
144Nemanja Vlahović Kom1
145Marko Burzanović Zabjelo1
146Miloš Dragaš Zabjelo1
147Vasko Kalezić Zabjelo1
148Marko Kažić Zabjelo1
149Nemanja Konatar Zabjelo1
150Aleksandar Lutovac Zabjelo1
151Miloš Nikolić Zabjelo1
152Blagota Popović Zabjelo1
153Filip Šundić Zabjelo1
154Miloš Vukčević Zabjelo1
155Bojan Begović Zora1
156Fran Ljucović Zora1
157Yoshinar Sato Zora1

Druga liga 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Bokelj3319954312+3166
2.Berane33176105637+1957
3.Jezero33151173927+1256
4.Zora33149103435-151
5.Arsenal33137133744-746
6.Kom33135153838044
7.Cetinje33126154253-1142
8.Jedinstvo33117153643-740
9.Igalo33109143531+439
10.Ibar (-1)33116162742-1538
11.Bratstvo33813123742-537
12.Zabjelo3378183353-2029

Druga liga 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Bokelj3319954312+3166
2.Berane33176105637+1957
3.Jezero33151173927+1256
4.Zora33149103435-151
5.Arsenal33137133744-746
6.Kom33135153838044
7.Cetinje33126154253-1142
8.Jedinstvo33117153643-740
9.Igalo33109143531+439
10.Ibar (-1)33116162742-1538
11.Bratstvo33813123742-537
12.Zabjelo3378183353-2029

Posljednje vijesti