• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero41Mornar 
03.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Ibar 
03.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane30Rudar 
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Arsenal 
04.08.2019.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica141Bokelj 
04.08.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac012Budućnost 
04.08.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostIskra04Zeta 
04.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom02OFK Titograd 
04.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj121Otrant-Olympic 
2. koloIzvještaj
10.08.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost120Iskra 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj92Petrovac 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal08Podgorica 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06OFK Berane 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska42Grbalj 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Mornar 
11.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Kom 
11.08.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Lovćen 
12.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Jezero 
3. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom130Otrant-Olympic 
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Rudar 
17.08.2019.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica22OFK Titograd 
17.08.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Arsenal 
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra43Bokelj 
17.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero03Budućnost 
17.08.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar42Zeta 
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Ibar 
18.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane02Sutjeska 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13OFK Berane 
24.08.2019.
10:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd160Petrovac 
24.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Kom 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar07Podgorica 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06Lovćen 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Zeta 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Mornar 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Jezero 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal14Iskra 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2019.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Rudar 
31.08.2019.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Budućnost 
31.08.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra12OFK Titograd 
31.08.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Grbalj 
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen36Sutjeska 
31.08.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Arsenal 
31.08.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar90Bokelj 
31.08.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane60Ibar 
01.09.2019.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica170Otrant-Olympic 
6. koloIzvještaj
07.09.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd53Jezero 
07.09.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Iskra 
07.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Lovćen 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane21Kom 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Petrovac 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska15Podgorica 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar06Budućnost 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Zeta 
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Mornar 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Arsenal 
14.09.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost81Bokelj 
14.09.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac010Sutjeska 
14.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra40Otrant-Olympic 
14.09.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar54OFK Titograd 
14.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Ibar 
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14OFK Berane 
14.09.2019.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica82Grbalj 
14.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Rudar 
8. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd42Zeta 
21.09.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Iskra 
21.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Petrovac 
21.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Lovćen 
21.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane01Podgorica 
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic010Jezero 
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Bokelj 
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Budućnost 
23.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Mornar 
9. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2019.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar101Otrant-Olympic 
28.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra02Grbalj 
28.09.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50OFK Titograd 
28.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj101Arsenal 
28.09.2019.
12:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac05OFK Berane 
28.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Sutjeska 
28.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Ibar 
29.09.2019.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica13Kom 
29.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
10:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Bokelj 
05.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom50Petrovac 
05.10.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska23Mornar 
05.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Jezero 
05.10.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Budućnost 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic17Zeta 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Arsenal 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Podgorica 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane30Iskra 
11. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2019.
14:00
DG arenaPodgorica131Ibar 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac014Lovćen 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK ZoraIskra01Kom 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero22OFK Berane 
09.10.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Grbalj 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta43Sutjeska 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost160Otrant-Olympic 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj43Rudar 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04OFK Titograd 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
19.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
19.10.2019.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica90Petrovac 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane20Mornar 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06Bokelj 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02OFK Titograd 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Iskra 
20.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Jezero 
20.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Arsenal 
13. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Kom 
26.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Berane 
26.10.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj 
26.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra11Podgorica 
26.10.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Ibar 
26.10.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd130Rudar 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Lovćen 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Sutjeska 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Otrant-Olympic 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2019.
10:45
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Arsenal 
02.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Bokelj 
02.11.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac07Iskra 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane13Budućnost 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Rudar 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04OFK Titograd 
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta 
03.11.2019.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica31Jezero 
20.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15Mornar 
15. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar15Podgorica 
23.11.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Sutjeska 
23.11.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Kom 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23OFK Berane 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal06Grbalj 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Petrovac 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar51Otrant-Olympic 
24.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Lovćen 
24.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomIskra31Ibar 
16. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac111Mornar 
30.11.2019.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Zeta 
30.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom92Bokelj 
30.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj15OFK Titograd 
30.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane60Arsenal 
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Budućnost 
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar80Otrant-Olympic 
30.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska91Rudar 
30.11.2019.
13:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradIskra17Jezero 
17. koloIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar82Iskra 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Lovćen 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Kom 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31OFK Berane 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Grbalj 
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic05Sutjeska 
08.12.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Petrovac 
08.12.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Podgorica 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Savo Stojanović Mornar27
2David Radević Bokelj21
3Viktor Đukanović Podgorica21
4Damjan Mugoša Budućnost19
5Muamer Lukač Jezero19
6Riad Bralić OFK Berane18
7Balša Tošković Budućnost17
8Marko Vujačić Podgorica16
9Jovan Milić Sutjeska16
10Ilija Jelić Grbalj15
11Veljko Mihaljević Mornar15
12Enes Habibović Podgorica14
13Jovan Vujačić Zeta14
14Viktor Jovanović Iskra13
15Sava Milić OFK Titograd13
16Balša Radusinović Zeta13
17Dejan Bušković Bokelj11
18Đorđe Magdelinić Budućnost11
19Milun Joković Kom11
20Lazar Stanišić Kom11
21Filip Tmušić Lovćen11
22Mihailo Lončar OFK Berane11
23Petar Aničić Podgorica11
24Nemanja Carević Grbalj10
25Miodrag Đukić Jezero10
26Nikola Ljuljić Mornar10
27Nikola Đurković Sutjeska10
28Lazar Žižić Sutjeska10
29Jovan Đukić Budućnost9
30Vuko Vicković Lovćen9
31Marko Lubarda OFK Titograd9
32Dušan Vuković Podgorica9
33Risto Vujović Lovćen8
34Jovan Kljajević OFK Titograd8
35Igor Radević OFK Titograd8
36Nikola Pavlićević Podgorica8
37Bojan Pavićević Kom7
38Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd7
39Ilija Živanović OFK Titograd7
40Marko Krstonijević Rudar7
41Đorđe Vukajlović Bokelj6
42Luka Drmač Budućnost6
43Senid Vuçetoviq Jezero6
44Damjan Fuštić Mornar6
45Aleksa Ćetković Budućnost5
46Jovan Dašić Budućnost5
47Lazar Ramović Iskra5
48Sead Muzurović Jezero5
49Uroš Bulatović Kom5
50Čedomir Vujačić Mornar5
51Boško Vukčević OFK Titograd5
52Vahid Alibašić Otrant-Olympic5
53Adis Pepeljak Petrovac5
54Nikola Milović Arsenal4
55Toni Katelan Bokelj4
56Luka Lakčević Bokelj4
57Balša Globarević Budućnost4
58Stefan Papović Grbalj4
59Vidoje Sredojević Jezero4
60Ratko Ćetković Kom4
61Marko Zuber Lovćen4
62Aleksa Miljanić Mornar4
63Aleksandar Žarković OFK Berane4
64Kristijan Ernec Rudar4
65Lazar Vučetić Rudar4
66Danilo Dragićević Sutjeska4
67Petar Peković Sutjeska4
68Marko Stanišić Zeta4
69Bogdan Žujović Arsenal3
70Dejan Đukić Grbalj3
71Borivoje Tujković Grbalj3
72Jakub Fazlić Ibar3
73Emrah Hasović Ibar3
74Mirzet Murić Ibar3
75Lazar Radulović Iskra3
76Matija Uskoković Iskra3
77Tomo Šoć Kom3
78Stefan Božović Lovćen3
79Luka Bubanja OFK Berane3
80Damir Adrović OFK Titograd3
81Dino Đukić OFK Titograd3
82Jovan Vujisić OFK Titograd3
83Pavle Đurašković Podgorica3
84Nebojša Međedović Sutjeska3
85Vladimir Kašćelan Bokelj2
86Uroš Vukčević Bokelj2
87Marko Brnović Budućnost2
88Bogdan Čelebić Budućnost2
89Balša Ćetković Budućnost2
90Marko Dragićević Budućnost2
91Nikola Braletić Grbalj2
92Vojin Dragović Grbalj2
93Vukas Dragović Grbalj2
94Lazar Kovinić Grbalj2
95Martin Lesjak Grbalj2
96Ognjen Tabaš Grbalj2
97Almedin Dedeić Ibar2
98Seid Demić Ibar2
99Ermin Nurković Ibar2
100Luka Popović Iskra2
101Andrija Šimšić Iskra2
102Stefan Cvijović Jezero2
103Stefan Avedisović Kom2
104Petar Barac Kom2
105Nikola Miljenović Lovćen2
106Edin Đečbitrić Mornar2
107Bane Bulatović OFK Berane2
108Aleksandar Đurišić OFK Berane2
109Miloš Obadović OFK Berane2
110Filip Vujović OFK Berane2
111Balša Bogojević OFK Titograd2
112Rade Đaković OFK Titograd2
113Luka Lakušić OFK Titograd2
114Miloš Ljutica OFK Titograd2
115Andrej Minić OFK Titograd2
116Luka Smolović OFK Titograd2
117Nikola Liješević Petrovac2
118Andrej Bajović Podgorica2
119Matija Boričić Podgorica2
120Andrija Đukanović Podgorica2
121Matija Krivokapić Podgorica2
122Filip Lukovac Podgorica2
123Ljubomir Pejović Podgorica2
124Matija Bojović Sutjeska2
125Luka Mijušković Sutjeska2
126Danijel Nikolić Sutjeska2
127Nebojša Papović Sutjeska2
128Andrija Ajković Zeta2
129Ognjen Đinović Zeta2
130Lazar Lazović Zeta2
131Aleksa Mušikić Zeta2
132Miodrag Milosavljević Arsenal1
133Vuko Barba Bokelj1
134Aleksandar Čolan Bokelj1
135Ivan Radović Bokelj1
136Petar Vulović Bokelj1
137Viktor Roganović Budućnost1
138Filip Starovlah Budućnost1
139Marko Adamović Grbalj1
140Đorđe Bogićević Grbalj1
141Ljubomir Đinović Grbalj1
142Balša Gobović Grbalj1
143Ratko Pićan Grbalj1
144Nemanja Rozgaja Grbalj1
145Petar Tičić Grbalj1
146Jusuf Fazlić Ibar1
147Rahman Hasović Ibar1
148Daris Klica Ibar1
149Dino Kurpejović Ibar1
150Ajsel Murić Ibar1
151Džejlan Murić Ibar1
152Petar Grozdanić Iskra1
153Vladimir Kostić Iskra1
154Nemanja Raspopović Iskra1
155Vladimir Ristić Iskra1
156Dajlan Banda Jezero1
157Amel Đešević Jezero1
158Damir Šećerović Jezero1
159Vasilj Veličković Jezero1
160Pavle Aćimić Kom1
161Nikola Begović Kom1
162Balša Marković Kom1
163Risto Pejović Kom1
164Andrija Radonjić Kom1
165Mirko Tanjević Kom1
166Vučeta Vešović Kom1
167Nikola Drašković Lovćen1
168Damir Lalić Lovćen1
169Matija Marković Lovćen1
170Dražen Mudreša Lovćen1
171Petar Perović Lovćen1
172Balša Tatar Lovćen1
173Stanko Vušurović Lovćen1
174Nikša Zadrima Lovćen1
175Rajko Ratknić Mornar1
176Jovan Šebek Mornar1
177Vasilije Šoškić Mornar1
178Lazar Bojičić OFK Berane1
179Ivan Bolević OFK Berane1
180Mihailo Guberinić OFK Berane1
181Medo Juković OFK Berane1
182Đorđije Peruničić OFK Berane1
183Balša Janković OFK Titograd1
184Miloš Mugoša OFK Titograd1
185Ensar Dragoviq Otrant-Olympic1
186Riad Tuloviq Otrant-Olympic1
187Ognjen Drašković Petrovac1
188Nikola Jovićević Petrovac1
189Mirza Ličina Petrovac1
190Aleksa Minić Petrovac1
191Vasilije Perišić Petrovac1
192Miloš Milić Podgorica1
193Stefan Radulović Podgorica1
194Ognjen Šćekić Podgorica1
195Marko Vučinić Podgorica1
196Uroš Čepić Rudar1
197Balša Danilović Rudar1
198Vladan Dukić Rudar1
199Nikola Jašović Rudar1
200Ognjen Terzić Rudar1
201Lazar Kecojević Sutjeska1
202Milan Radović Sutjeska1
203Miloš Roćenović Sutjeska1
204Vasilije Šapurić Sutjeska1
205Ognjen Batrović Zeta1
206Petar Čelebić Zeta1
207Nemanja Davidović Zeta1
208Dražen Krkotić Zeta1
209Petar Radičković Zeta1

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost1714128711+7643
2.OFK Titograd1714128021+5943
3.Podgorica17133110016+8442
4.Kom1713225215+3741
5.OFK Berane1712144916+3337
6.Mornar1711157231+4134
7.Sutjeska1710075932+2730
8.Grbalj1710075438+1630
9.Zeta179264528+1729
10.Lovćen178274734+1326
11.Jezero178185133+1825
12.Iskra1761103252-2019
13.Bokelj1750125482-2815
14.Rudar1733112060-4012
15.Ibar1732122360-3711
16.Otrant-Olympic1720158130-1226
17.Arsenal171115871-634
18.Petrovac17011612123-1111

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost1714128711+7643
2.OFK Titograd1714128021+5943
3.Podgorica17133110016+8442
4.Kom1713225215+3741
5.OFK Berane1712144916+3337
6.Mornar1711157231+4134
7.Sutjeska1710075932+2730
8.Grbalj1710075438+1630
9.Zeta179264528+1729
10.Lovćen178274734+1326
11.Jezero178185133+1825
12.Iskra1761103252-2019
13.Bokelj1750125482-2815
14.Rudar1733112060-4012
15.Ibar1732122360-3711
16.Otrant-Olympic1720158130-1226
17.Arsenal171115871-634
18.Petrovac17011612123-1111

Posljednje vijesti