Kadetska liga 19/20

Jezero
Plav

Jezero
  • pozicija11
  • bodovi16
  • gol razlika37:31
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Odbrana
Aleksandar Mrdak
6356---
Demir Sijarić
7100---
Mazo Šabović
-----
Vezni red
Edber Čelić
-----
Amel Đešević
129141--
Miodrag Đukić
1410788--
Mihailo Nedić
141186-1-
Napad
Muamer Kojić
12713---
Senid Vuçetoviq
1394834-
Milorad Vuletić
-----
Igrači
Dajlan Banda
139411--
Aleksa Cvijović
237---
Stefan Cvijović
1311092--
Dženan Gutić
339---
Esmir Jasavić
-----
Suad Kojić
234---
Šaban Kolić
131132-21
Muamer Lukač
141188161-
Irfan Mahmutović
12955-2-
Halil Musić
-----
Sead Muzurović
103284--
Amar Nikočević
-----
Bogdan Nikolić
7314---
Danis Numanović
5212---
Pavle Sekulić
13411---
Radule Sekulić
494---
Vidoje Sredojević
1296122-
Dželal Šabović
461---
Damir Šećerović
14437-2-
Vasilj Veličković
559-1-
Alija Vreva
6200---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero--Ibar-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra--Jezero-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero--Petrovac-
03.11.2019.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Podgorica31Jezero 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero01Lovćen 
20.10.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Kom31Jezero 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero22OFK Berane 
05.10.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Grbalj51Jezero 
28.09.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero40Sutjeska 
21.09.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Otrant-Olympic010Jezero 
14.09.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero12Rudar 
07.09.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20OFK Titograd53Jezero 
31.08.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Jezero40Arsenal 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Bokelj34Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Muamer LukačJezero16
2Miodrag ĐukićJezero8
3Sead MuzurovićJezero4
4Senid VuçetoviqJezero3
5Stefan CvijovićJezero2
6Vidoje SredojevićJezero2
7Dajlan BandaJezero1
8Amel ĐeševićJezero1

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost141400846+7842
2.Podgorica1411219314+7935
3.OFK Titograd1411126919+5034
4.Kom1410224013+2732
5.OFK Berane1410133911+2831
6.Mornar138144722+2525
7.Zeta148153926+1325
8.Sutjeska148064528+1724
9.Grbalj148064432+1224
10.Lovćen136163823+1519
11.Jezero145183731+616
12.Iskra145182636-1016
13.Bokelj145094766-1915
14.Rudar142391347-349
15.Ibar1422101455-418
16.Otrant-Olympic1420127112-1056
17.Arsenal141112857-494
18.Petrovac14011310102-921