Kadetska liga 19/20

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija12
  • bodovi19
  • gol razlika32:52
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Odbrana
Aleksa Miks
161348-3-
Nemanja Raspopović
14106712-
Vezni red
Viktor Jovanović
161363131-
Jovan Perišić
10779-3-
Luka Popović
1249122-
Napad
Andrija Kolundžić
-----
Vasilije Mišurović
145---
Igrači
Petar Grozdanić
84011--
Božidar Antović
151252-3-
Danko Barović
12559---
Boško Begović
7216---
Andrija Brajović
13528---
Igor Burić
116---
Luka Jelušić
7286---
Lazar Keković
6339-1-
Vladimir Kostić
1280714-
Vasilije Kovačević
7386-1-
Danilo Kuč
-----
Miloš Marković
131112---
Luka Mrvošević
15593-1-
Vasilije Pavićević
-----
Milovan Pejović
-----
Dragan Perović
3159---
Mitar Radanović
-----
Lazar Radulović
16125931-
Goran Raković
358---
Lazar Ramović
15116252-
Vladimir Ristić
91321--
Uroš Stojović
-----
Aleksa Tomašević
575-1-
Jovan Tuović
18---
Matija Uskoković
15100134-
Nikola Vasecki
10438---
Saša Đurišić
-----
Mihailo Đurović
-----
Andrija Šimšić
129592--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
10:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Mornar82Iskra 
30.11.2019.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra17Jezero 
24.11.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra31Ibar 
02.11.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Petrovac07Iskra 
26.10.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra11Podgorica 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Lovćen32Iskra 
09.10.2019.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra01Kom 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20OFK Berane30Iskra 
28.09.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra02Grbalj 
21.09.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Sutjeska30Iskra 
14.09.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra40Otrant-Olympic 
07.09.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Rudar13Iskra 
31.08.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra12OFK Titograd 
24.08.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 19/20Arsenal14Iskra 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Viktor JovanovićIskra13
2Lazar RamovićIskra5
3Lazar RadulovićIskra3
4Matija UskokovićIskra3
5Luka PopovićIskra2
6Andrija ŠimšićIskra2
7Petar GrozdanićIskra1
8Vladimir KostićIskra1
9Nemanja RaspopovićIskra1
10Vladimir RistićIskra1

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost1714128711+7643
2.OFK Titograd1714128021+5943
3.Podgorica17133110016+8442
4.Kom1713225215+3741
5.OFK Berane1712144916+3337
6.Mornar1711157231+4134
7.Sutjeska1710075932+2730
8.Grbalj1710075438+1630
9.Zeta179264528+1729
10.Lovćen178274734+1326
11.Jezero178185133+1825
12.Iskra1761103252-2019
13.Bokelj1750125482-2815
14.Rudar1733112060-4012
15.Ibar1732122360-3711
16.Otrant-Olympic1720158130-1226
17.Arsenal171115871-634
18.Petrovac17011612123-1111