• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2020.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Petrovac 
01.03.2020.
14:00
DG arenaIskra10OFK Titograd 
01.03.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Podgorica 
01.03.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost64Grbalj 
2. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Podgorica 
07.03.2020.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost13Kom 
08.03.2020.
14:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Sutjeska 
08.03.2020.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Iskra 
3. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj 
01.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK BratstvoIskra10Budućnost 
01.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Petrovac 
01.06.2020.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica20OFK Titograd 
4. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj25OFK Titograd 
09.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Podgorica 
09.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Iskra 
09.06.2020.
19:00
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost31Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
15.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK BratstvoIskra00Grbalj 
15.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Kom 
15.06.2020.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Petrovac 
17.06.2020.
19:30
DG arenaPodgorica11Budućnost 
6. koloIzvještaj
19.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Petrovac 
19.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK BratstvoIskra20Sutjeska 
20.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom71Podgorica 
20.06.2020.
19:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10OFK Titograd 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj 
23.06.2020.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Kom 
23.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac05Budućnost 
23.06.2020.
19:30
DG arenaPodgorica01Iskra 
8. koloIzvještaj
01.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Budućnost 
01.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac25Kom 
01.07.2020.
20:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Iskra 
01.07.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica21Sutjeska 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.07.2020.
20:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Grbalj 
07.07.2020.
20:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Titograd 
07.07.2020.
20:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Petrovac 
07.07.2020.
20:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
14.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom 
14.07.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost--Iskra 
14.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
14.07.2020.
20:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Podgorica 
11. koloIzvještaj
17.07.2020.
20:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Grbalj 
17.07.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Petrovac 
17.07.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost 
17.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Kom 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Iskra 
22.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Sutjeska 
22.07.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost--Podgorica 
22.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--OFK Titograd 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj 
27.07.2020.
20:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Budućnost 
27.07.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Kom 
27.07.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Iskra 
14. koloIzvještaj
31.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska 
31.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Podgorica 
31.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom--OFK Titograd 
31.07.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost--Petrovac 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Darjan Šušić Kom8
2Vuk Striković Budućnost5
3Momčilo Popović Grbalj5
4Marko Mešter Kom5
5Lazar Rakočević OFK Titograd5
6Dušan Vuković Sutjeska5
7Iguchi Ryosuke Kom4
8Novak Kovačević OFK Titograd4
9Neđeljko Kovinić Budućnost3
10Lazar Mijović Budućnost3
11Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost3
12Miloš Perović Grbalj3
13Petar Tadić Iskra3
14Boško Dujović Kom3
15Nikola Lekić Kom3
16Rijad Dervišević Petrovac3
17Aldin Pepeljak Petrovac3
18Andrija Krivokapić Podgorica3
19Marko Bojović Sutjeska3
20Vlado Gajić Iskra2
21Andrija Kolundžić Iskra2
22Vladan Pupović Kom2
23Matija Vukčević Kom2
24Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd2
25Lazar Stijepović Petrovac2
26Matija Krivokapić Podgorica2
27Nikola Janjić Sutjeska2
28Marko Brnović Budućnost1
29Jovan Dašić Budućnost1
30Bogdan Obradović Budućnost1
31Abdel Osmanović Budućnost1
32Aleksandar Glavan Grbalj1
33Dejan Perović Grbalj1
34Đorđe Stešević Grbalj1
35Vasilije Mišurović Iskra1
36Vasilije Vučinić Iskra1
37Luka Boričić Kom1
38Luka Radetić Kom1
39Marko Vujačić OFK Titograd1
40Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
41Andrej Bajović Podgorica1
42Vuk Dapčević Podgorica1
43Viktor Đukanović Podgorica1
44Enes Habibović Podgorica1
45Petar Prelević Podgorica1
46Nikola Ukšanović Podgorica1
47Lazar Kecojević Sutjeska1

Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom88007423+5140
2.Iskra85214425+1933
3.Budućnost84139526+6932
4.Podgorica84225335+1829
5.Sutjeska82244724+2323
6.OFK Titograd82244335+821
7.Grbalj81165248+416
8.Petrovac81073949-1015

Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom88007423+5140
2.Iskra85214425+1933
3.Budućnost84139526+6932
4.Podgorica84225335+1829
5.Sutjeska82244724+2323
6.OFK Titograd82244335+821
7.Grbalj81165248+416
8.Petrovac81073949-1015

Posljednje vijesti