• Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A
  • 3. kolo
  • Pomoćni teren FK Dečić, Tuzi
  • 15.03.2020.
  • 11:00
Delegat: Slavko Bojović
  • Izvještaj
Iskra:Budućnost

Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost21018320+6322
2.Kom22005118+3322
3.Iskra22003719+1822
4.Podgorica21104424+2019
5.Sutjeska20203813+2517
6.OFK Titograd20113325+814
7.Grbalj20024732+1512
8.Petrovac20023030012