• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
06.08.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj 
06.08.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar50Jedinstvo 
06.08.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Petrovac 
06.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Iskra 
07.08.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta00Mladost 
07.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Lovćen 
2. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Iskra 
13.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Dečić 
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Rudar 
13.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Sutjeska 
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Zeta 
13.08.2016.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Bokelj 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mladost 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Lovćen 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Petrovac 
20.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Jedinstvo 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta21Grbalj 
4. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Petrovac 
24.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Iskra 
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Budućnost 
24.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Dečić 
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Rudar 
24.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta10Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj 
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta 
27.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Bokelj 
27.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Lovćen 
28.08.2016.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mladost 
28.08.2016.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Petrovac 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Iskra 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Budućnost 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomZeta01Dečić 
11.09.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Rudar 
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Bokelj 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Mladost 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Lovćen 
18.09.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Zeta 
8. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Lovćen 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Jedinstvo 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Petrovac 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionZeta31Iskra 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Dečić 
25.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Grbalj 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Sutjeska 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Zeta 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mladost 
02.10.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Mladost 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Lovćen 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta10Jedinstvo 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Petrovac 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Budućnost 
11. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Grbalj 
22.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Dečić 
22.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska 
22.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Zeta 
22.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost31Bokelj 
22.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Rudar 
12. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Bokelj 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Zeta 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Rudar 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Dečić 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Grbalj 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Petrovac 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Jedinstvo 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomZeta10Bokelj 
05.11.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mladost 
14. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Zeta 
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Sutjeska 
16.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Rudar 
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Dečić 
16.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Budućnost 
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Iskra 
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Grbalj 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Jedinstvo 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Lovćen 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Mladost 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta 
16. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta30Rudar 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Dečić 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost12Budućnost 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Iskra 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Petrovac 
17. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Grbalj 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Zeta 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Sutjeska 
03.12.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Bokelj 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Mladost 
18. koloIzvještaj
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar 
21.02.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić 
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Iskra 
21.02.2017.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Petrovac 
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jedinstvo 
22.02.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost 
19. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Grbalj 
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Bokelj 
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Zeta 
26.02.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Sutjeska 
26.02.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Rudar 
27.02.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Mladost 
20. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Dečić 
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost 
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra 
04.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Jedinstvo 
04.03.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Lovćen 
05.03.2017.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
21. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Bokelj 
11.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Zeta 
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Sutjeska 
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Rudar 
11.03.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Dečić 
12.03.2017.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Grbalj 
22. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost 
18.03.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Iskra 
18.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Petrovac 
18.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Jedinstvo 
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen 
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Mladost 
23. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo 
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
28.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Dečić 
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Budućnost 
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Zeta 
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Mladost 
24. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Lovćen 
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost22Bokelj 
01.04.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost12Iskra 
01.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Rudar 
01.04.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Petrovac 
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Grbalj 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Jedinstvo 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Dečić 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Zeta 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mladost 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Budućnost 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Lovćen 
26. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Petrovac 
15.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Bokelj 
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Iskra 
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Grbalj 
15.04.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost32Rudar 
16.04.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Jedinstvo 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Zeta 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Mladost 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Budućnost 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Lovćen 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Bokelj 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost13Sutjeska 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Iskra 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Rudar 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Petrovac 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić 
30.04.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Grbalj 
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Jedinstvo 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Mladost 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Lovćen 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Bokelj 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Iskra 
06.05.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
30. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Rudar 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra40Petrovac 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost01Zeta 
31. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost62Jedinstvo 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Lovćen 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Bokelj 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Iskra 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar 
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Petrovac 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Sutjeska 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Zeta 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost03Mladost 
33. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Jedinstvo 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost72Lovćen 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Iskra 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Petrovac 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Zoran PetrovićMladost14
2Goran Vujović12
3Bojan BožovićSutjeska11
4Radomir Đalović11
5Vule Vujačić10
6Rodoljub Paunović9
7Marko Đurović9
8Admir Adrović8
9Igor IvanovićSutjeska8
10Milivoje RaičevićBudućnost8
11Boris Kopitović7
12Nikola KrstovićZeta7
13Pjeter LulgjurajZeta7
14Alen Melunović7
15Šaleta Kordić6
16Edvin Kuč6
17Aleksandar Macanović6
18Vojin Pavlović6
19Anđelo Rudović6
20Marko VukovićRudar6
21Orhan Hajrović5
22Ivan Jablan5
23Aleksandar Vujačić5
24Jovan VučinićPetrovac5
25Milan Vušurović5
26Stefan Denković4
27Georgios Gemistos4
28Stevan Kovačević4
29Miloš Krkotić4
30Jasmin Muhović4
31Miloš NikezićBokelj4
32Risto Radunović4
33Ilija Tučević4
34Veljko VukovićSutjeska4
35Dejan Zarubica4
36Miloš ZečevićRudar4
37Uroš Đuranović4
38Armin Bošnjak3
39Igor BurzanovićPetrovac3
40Benjamin KacićPetrovac3
41Vasko Kalezić3
42Filip Kukuličić3
43Ivan Marković3
44Julian Montenegro3
45Darko NikačBudućnost3
46Dragan NikolićJedinstvo3
47Jovan Nikolić3
48Lazar PajovićBokelj3
49Dejan Pepić3
50Mihailo Petrović - NjegošIskra3
51Miljan Vlaisavljević3
52Srđan Ajković2
53Miloš BakračSutjeska2
54Vladimir BoričićJedinstvo2
55Balša Božović2
56Predrag BrnovićRudar2
57Marko Burzanović2
58Dragan GrivićGrbalj2
59Deni HočkoBudućnost2
60Branislav Janković2
61Miloš Kalezić2
62Luka Klikovac2
63Dejan Kotorac2
64Danko Kovačević2
65Zoran MikijeljPetrovac2
66Shoya Nakahara2
67Ryota Noma2
68Ivan NovovićMladost2
69Dejan OgnjanovićBokelj2
70Lazar PavićevićJedinstvo2
71Rijad Pepić2
72Mileta RadulovićPetrovac2
73Mirko RaičevićMladost2
74Vladislav RogošićZeta2
75Nedeljko Vlahović2
76Nenad VujovićPetrovac2
77Sho Yamamoto2
78Irfan ŠahmanIskra2
79Aldin AdžovićZeta1
80Jovan Baošić1
81Balša BoričićPetrovac1
82Ivan Bošković1
83Matija Božanović1
84Draško Božović1
85Stefan BukoracMladost1
86Boris BulajićIskra1
87Goran BurzanovićIskra1
88Driton CamajBudućnost1
89Ilir CamajDečić1
90Milan CarevićGrbalj1
91Nemanja CavnićZeta1
92Slobodan Dinčić1
93Zdravko DragićevićGrbalj1
94Milanko DraškovićJedinstvo1
95Miloš DrinčićIskra1
96Marcin Adam Garuch1
97Milija GolubovićRudar1
98Radivoje GolubovićDečić1
99Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo1
100Miljan Jablan1
101Joko JabučaninLovćen1
102Velizar Janketić1
103Armin KalićRudar1
104Ivan KneževićMladost1
105Boris Kopitović1
106Anatolii Korniichuk1
107Damir Košuta1
108Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo1
109Koča KrstovićDečić1
110Željko KrstovićIskra1
111Miloš Lakić1
112Srđan LopičićLovćen1
113Ćetko ManojlovićGrbalj1
114Marko Marković1
115Željko MarkovićLovćen1
116Ilija Martinović1
117Nikola MihailovićDečić1
118Luka MirkovićBudućnost1
119Baćo Nikolić1
120Jildemar Dias Paixao1
121Ivan Pejaković1
122Blažo PerutovićIskra1
123Danilo PešukićZeta1
124Dejan PržicaBokelj1
125Mirko Radišić1
126Kenan Ragipović1
127Miloš Raičković1
128Momčilo Raspopović1
129Nemanja Sekulić1
130Noboru Shimura1
131Danilo Tomić1
132Luka Vujanović1
133Igor VujačićZeta1
134Matija VujovićSutjeska1
135Nikola Vukčević1
136Đorđije VukčevićGrbalj1
137Marko VučićSutjeska1
138Miroslav ZlatičaninBokelj1
139Milan Đurišić1
140Marko Šćepanović1

Telekom 1. CFL 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost33176105228+2457
2.Zeta (-6)3319683817+2157
3.Mladost3316984622+2457
4.Sutjeska33151084325+1855
5.Dečić33148112732-550
6.Iskra33147122932-349
7.Grbalj33111392825+346
8.Rudar33119133531+442
9.Petrovac33116163050-2039
10.Bokelj33812132834-636
11.Lovćen (-3)33107162536-1134
12.Jedinstvo3335252069-4914

Telekom 1. CFL 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost33176105228+2457
2.Zeta (-6)3319683817+2157
3.Mladost3316984622+2457
4.Sutjeska33151084325+1855
5.Dečić33148112732-550
6.Iskra33147122932-349
7.Grbalj33111392825+346
8.Rudar33119133531+442
9.Petrovac33116163050-2039
10.Bokelj33812132834-636
11.Lovćen (-3)33107162536-1134
12.Jedinstvo3335252069-4914

Posljednje vijesti