• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK DečićZeta03Kom 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Berane 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Bratstvo 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Ibar 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac81Cetinje 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Dečić 
12.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Rudar 
12.08.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Bokelj 
2. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane24Budućnost 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje012Lovćen 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Petrovac 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom01OFK Titograd 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Zeta 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Mornar 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Grbalj 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra00Sutjeska 
3. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2015.
11:00
Tuško poljeZeta31Berane 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost61Iskra 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Bratstvo 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Kom 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Ibar 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj140Cetinje 
19.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Dečić 
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje112Mornar 
22.08.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom01Lovćen 
22.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Petrovac 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar24Grbalj 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane04OFK Titograd 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Bokelj 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra04Zeta 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Bratstvo 
30.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Cetinje 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Iskra 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Berane 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj73Kom 
30.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar61Ibar 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Dečić 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Bokelj 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom44Mornar 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Grbalj 
13.09.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Lovćen 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska04OFK Titograd 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Zeta 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Rudar 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra00Petrovac 
7. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Budućnost 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Sutjeska 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Iskra 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Berane 
25.09.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Bratstvo 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Kom 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Ibar 
25.09.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić81Cetinje 
8. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar34Dečić 
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Rudar 
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Bokelj 
03.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Mornar 
04.10.2015.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Petrovac 
04.10.2015.
11:00
Tuško poljeZeta03OFK Titograd 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra05Grbalj 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Lovćen 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Zeta 
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost 
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Sutjeska 
07.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar50Iskra 
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Berane 
07.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Bratstvo 
07.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom 
08.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Ibar 
10. koloIzvještaj
10.10.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta41Lovćen 
10.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom160Cetinje 
10.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Dečić 
10.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Rudar 
11.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra11Bokelj 
11.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska53Mornar 
11.10.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost52Grbalj 
11.10.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Petrovac 
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02OFK Titograd 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Zeta 
20.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Budućnost 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23Sutjeska 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Iskra 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Bratstvo 
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Kom 
12. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Ibar 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane110Cetinje 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra03Dečić 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta23Mornar 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd55Grbalj 
28.10.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Lovćen 
29.10.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Bokelj 
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2015.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Iskra 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Berane 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Bratstvo 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj90Petrovac 
01.11.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar13OFK Titograd 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj54Zeta 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Budućnost 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Sutjeska 
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom 
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Cetinje 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra12Ibar 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Dečić 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeZeta31Rudar 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd91Bokelj 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Mornar 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Grbalj 
15. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje010Budućnost 
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Sutjeska 
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra 
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo16Berane 
15.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj51Petrovac 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar15OFK Titograd 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta 
16. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Ibar 
21.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta140Cetinje 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Bratstvo 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Kom 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd52Dečić 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Rudar 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Bokelj 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50Mornar 
17. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje014OFK Titograd 
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Budućnost 
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Sutjeska 
28.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Grbalj 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Petrovac 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar14Zeta 
02.12.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen 
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom11Zeta 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14OFK Titograd 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Sutjeska 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Budućnost 
28.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić12Lovćen 
28.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Mornar 
28.02.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Grbalj 
03.03.2016.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje26Petrovac 
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24Dečić 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac31Ibar 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Kom 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Bratstvo 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Berane 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska71Iskra 
06.03.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Rudar 
09.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen70Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Grbalj 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Zeta 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24OFK Titograd 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom40Petrovac 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra23Budućnost 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić50Mornar 
13.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Bokelj 
14.03.2016.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar12Lovćen 
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Dečić 
18.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj64Ibar 
19.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Kom 
19.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta43Iskra 
19.03.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac90Bratstvo 
19.03.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Cetinje 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Berane 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Sutjeska 
22. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom42Grbalj 
02.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo45Lovćen 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Petrovac 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje28Bokelj 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra04OFK Titograd 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Rudar 
23. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Berane 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj43Ibar 
09.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Kom 
10.04.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Bratstvo 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar50Cetinje 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac28Iskra 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Sutjeska 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Budućnost 
24. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00OFK Titograd 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra02Lovćen 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Grbalj 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Mornar 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Bokelj 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Rudar 
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje24Dečić 
25. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Iskra 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Kom 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Bratstvo 
17.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Berane 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Sutjeska 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03Budućnost 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta 
18.04.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Ibar 
26. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Bokelj 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Rudar 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar111Cetinje 
24.04.2016.
12:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom10Dečić 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Lovćen 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Grbalj 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra10Mornar 
27. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2016.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Bratstvo 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Iskra 
27.04.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Sutjeska 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15OFK Titograd 
28.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje37Kom 
28.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Berane 
28.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Zeta 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo60Cetinje 
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom41Ibar 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Lovćen 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Mornar 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Bokelj 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Rudar 
02.05.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Dečić 
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje17Berane 
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Bratstvo 
08.05.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Petrovac 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić72Iskra 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Budućnost 
08.05.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar23Zeta 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd 
30. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac34Grbalj 
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Bokelj 
12.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Dečić 
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Cetinje 
12.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Ibar 
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo06Kom 
18.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Mornar 
18.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost80Rudar 
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Iskra 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Sutjeska 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Budućnost 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar13Zeta 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23OFK Titograd 
15.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Petrovac 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Lovćen 
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane14Bratstvo 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen43Mornar 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac22Bokelj 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Rudar 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Dečić 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost160Cetinje 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra11Kom 
01.06.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska62Ibar 
33. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Iskra 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Budućnost 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić02OFK Titograd 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Petrovac 
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj16Lovćen 
25.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar25Grbalj 
34. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2016.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Bokelj 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Rudar 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac14Dečić 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd140Cetinje 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Ibar 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Kom 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska13Bratstvo 
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra20Berane 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Anton Memčević32
2Nikola Globarević30
3Petar Čavor26
4Admir Musić22
5Nikola Pejović22
6Kristijan Vulaj21
7Balša Boričić20
8Damir Vuković20
9Joko Jabučanin17
10Vladan Kordić17
11Marko Miličković17
12Vido Petričević17
13Nikola Braunović16
14Arsenije Darmanović16
15Balša Sekulić16
16Vladan Burzan15
17Ilija Vukotić15
18Driton Camaj14
19Nikola Joković14
20Bojan Vukićević14
21Nikola Cimbaljević13
22Pavle Obadović13
23Nikola Đukić13
24Balša Bušković12
25Milovan Ilić12
26Danilo Marković12
27Luka Merdović12
28Vojislav Šišević12
29Sead Abdović11
30Nikola Babić11
31Ivan Batrićević11
32Mladen Jovanović11
33Nenad Maraš11
34Luka Vlahović11
35Danilo Kaluđerović10
36Sadrija Ljaić10
37Bogdan Masoničić10
38Nemanja Nikolić10
39Miloš Racković10
40Davor Sekulić10
41Filip Vorotović10
42Nebojša Đukić10
43Ibrahim Murić9
44Zoran Petrović9
45Nikola Sekulović9
46Bogdan Stijepović9
47Vladimir Vujisić9
48Haris Baraković8
49Sead Dacić8
50Danilo Golubović8
51Lazar Vučićević8
52Željko Zlatičanin8
53Novica Čabarkapa8
54Anes Škrijelj8
55Sava Marović7
56Vasilije Martinović7
57Robert Nuculović7
58Luka Prelević7
59Matija Ristić7
60Matija Stanjević7
61Miloš Vujačić7
62Filip Vukčević7
63Marko Šunjević7
64Mihailo Barac6
65Božidar Bujiša6
66Predrag Gačević6
67Ivan Janković6
68Haris Kajošević6
69Semir Kalač6
70Miro Korać6
71Marko Lučić6
72Luka Malešević6
73Nikša Odalović6
74Bojan Otašević6
75Aleksandar Raičković6
76Radoje Vlaović6
77Filip Vujović6
78Nebojša Šćekić6
79Vuk Ajković5
80Dino Mušanović5
81Lazar Rabrenović5
82Vladimir Radulović5
83Erol Vrević5
84Aleksa Đurković5
85Miloš Banićević4
86Balša Banović4
87Nikola Bojanić4
88Demir Djoković4
89Ernest Duraković4
90Nemanja Krstičević4
91Miodrag Kuželj4
92Marko Merdović4
93Ivan Milošević4
94Vladimir Mladenović4
95Novak Pavlović4
96Periša Pešukić4
97Emir Prentić4
98Dušan Pribilović4
99Nikola Radenović4
100Petar Sekulović4
101Mladen Spajić4
102Lazar Tomić4
103Miro Tomić4
104Marko Veljkovski4
105Mašan Vujović4
106Branislav Zečević4
107Miloš Zvicer4
108Andrija Ćosović4
109Bogdan Ajković3
110Filip Bajić3
111Vukašin Batuta3
112Sertan Bibić3
113Luka Bulatović3
114Srđan Dajković3
115Bojan Gajević3
116Denis Hadžiosmanović3
117Ilija Ivanović3
118Ivan Kodžoman3
119Aleksa Latković3
120Goran Marković3
121Amer Mećikukić3
122Bajram Mećikukić3
123Aleksandar Milić3
124Ivan Milović3
125Halil Muharemović3
126Jovan Radonjić3
127Vladimir Radonjić3
128Luka Radović3
129Leon Ujkaj3
130Luka Vuković3
131Miloš Vulović3
132Boško Zekić3
133Siniša Šunjević3
134Radovan Bećirović2
135Aleksandar Bulatović2
136Vuk Burić2
137Marko Burzanović2
138Amin Demić2
139Miloš Drinčić2
140Đoko Durković2
141Filip Filipović2
142Vasilije Guberinić2
143Miladin Ilić2
144Nikola Ivanović2
145Jovan Jablan2
146Nikola Jelušić2
147Lazar Jokanović2
148Mirko Jovović2
149Vladimir Kljajić2
150Savo Knežević2
151Stefan Knežević2
152Mladen Kontić2
153Miloš Labović2
154David Lazović2
155Goran Ljutić2
156Bojan Magud2
157Andrija Maraš2
158Filip Martinović2
159Aleksa Marušić2
160Boris Mijović2
161Igor Minić2
162Marko Mujović2
163Zoran Nišavić2
164Ivan Novaković2
165Danilo Pavićević2
166Luka Pejurić2
167Igor Petričević2
168Boban Popović2
169Nikola Potpara2
170Radovan Praščević2
171Stefan Radnjić2
172Slaven Račić2
173Stefan Rondović2
174Nikola Siništović2
175Stefan Stojnić2
176Marko Tući2
177Đorđe Vujačić2
178Dejan Vujović2
179Lazar Vučinić2
180Alen Čindrak2
181Marjan Đeljević2
182Eldin Šabanić2
183Teodor Šorović2
184Petar Šušić2
185Anes Agović1
186Anđelo Babović1
187Dušan Backović1
188Milan Bakić1
189Blažo Bakrač1
190Miloje Balević1
191Nenad Bogdanović1
192Luka Božović1
193Aleksandar Brežanin1
194Boriša Bujišić1
195Dejan Bulatović1
196Luka Bulatović1
197Ibrahim Drešević1
198Antonio Drobnjak1
199Petar Filipović1
200Mark Gojčaj1
201Dragan Golubović1
202Enes Hajdarpašić1
203Filip Ivanović1
204Janko Jabučanin1
205Vasilije Janjić1
206Elsan Jašarović1
207Dilvad Kalač1
208Semin Kalač1
209Filip Kaluđerović1
210Milan Kašćelan1
211Amil Klica1
212Jovica Kontić1
213Duško Kračković1
214Filip Krivokapić1
215Erdan Kujević1
216Adis Kuč1
217Zoran Lakušić1
218Aleksandar Mališić1
219Vojin Manojlović1
220Nikola Marković1
221Emin Mehović1
222Petar Milošević1
223Ivan Mirošević1
224Jovan Mugoša1
225Jovan Mugoša1
226Nikola Mugoša1
227Jovan Nikezić1
228Peđa Niković1
229Zaid Niković1
230Stefan Obradović1
231Milutin Osmajić1
232Vojin Pavićević1
233Nikola Pejanović1
234Zoran Peličić1
235Nikola Petrović1
236Nikola Popović1
237Viktor Popović1
238Žarko Popović1
239Demir Purović1
240Mirko Radonjić1
241Miloš Radović1
242Srđan Raković1
243Momčilo Rašo1
244Nemanja Sarić1
245Marko Stanišić1
246Marko Stanojević1
247Igor Tadić1
248Miloš Unković1
249Milovan Vlahović1
250Bogdan Vujičić1
251Danilo Vukićević1
252Nemanja Vukićević1
253Filip Vuković1
254Marko Zečević1
255Novica Ćosović1
256Marko Čavor1
257Filip Čađenović1
258Đorđije Đedović1
259Darko Đinović1
260Luka Đurišić1
261Ismar Šabotić1
262Demir Škrijelj1
263Petar Šoć1
264Marko Žuvela1

Omladinska liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd32283113524+11187
2.Budućnost32254313820+11879
3.Grbalj32242612755+7274
4.Sutjeska3219498244+3861
5.Zeta3219498248+3461
6.Kom3217878639+4759
7.Dečić32174118451+3355
8.Mornar32173128361+2254
9.Lovćen32164126858+1052
10.Berane32133166059+142
11.Iskra32114176172-1137
12.Bokelj (-1)3295186698-3231
13.Bratstvo32822255100-4526
14.Ibar3273225789-3224
15.Rudar3256213074-4421
16.Petrovac32552254112-5820
17.Cetinje32003215279-2640

Omladinska liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd32283113524+11187
2.Budućnost32254313820+11879
3.Grbalj32242612755+7274
4.Sutjeska3219498244+3861
5.Zeta3219498248+3461
6.Kom3217878639+4759
7.Dečić32174118451+3355
8.Mornar32173128361+2254
9.Lovćen32164126858+1052
10.Berane32133166059+142
11.Iskra32114176172-1137
12.Bokelj (-1)3295186698-3231
13.Bratstvo32822255100-4526
14.Ibar3273225789-3224
15.Rudar3256213074-4421
16.Petrovac32552254112-5820
17.Cetinje32003215279-2640

Posljednje vijesti