• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost42OFK Titograd 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mladost Lj. 1970 
13.03.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra10Zeta 
26.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane01Grbalj 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj 
16.03.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010OFK Berane 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2019.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Zeta 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Mladost Lj. 1970 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Sutjeska 
23.03.2019.
15:30
DG arenaIskra00OFK Berane 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Iskra 
30.03.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane12Budućnost 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00OFK Titograd 
06.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20OFK Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane41Zeta 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Sutjeska 
13.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Iskra 
8. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
20.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197024Sutjeska 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Berane 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Zeta 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22Mladost Lj. 1970 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Iskra 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta16Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra40Sutjeska 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
11.05.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Grbalj 
11. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj65OFK Titograd 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11Iskra 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost 
12. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Sutjeska 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost42OFK Berane 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Grbalj 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd15Mladost Lj. 1970 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Zeta 
01.06.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Iskra 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj36Budućnost 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22Sutjeska 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska44Grbalj 
08.06.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra80OFK Titograd 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32OFK Berane 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ognjen BakićGrbalj15
2Lazar MijovićBudućnost14
3Neđeljko KovinićBudućnost12
4Enes Habibović10
5Matija Krivokapić9
6Vuk StrikovićBudućnost9
7Vlado GajićIskra7
8Sava MilićOFK Titograd7
9Nikola JanjićSutjeska6
10Petar TadićIskra6
11Danijel BečićZeta5
12Arnes IsljamiOFK Berane5
13Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd5
14Andrija KolundžićIskra5
15Željko LješkovićSutjeska5
16Đorđe Magdelinić5
17Nikola VukčevićZeta5
18Ognjen ĐinovićZeta4
19Luka KrkeljićBudućnost4
20Miloš Milović4
21Dušan VukovićSutjeska4
22Andrej Bajović3
23Jovan DašićBudućnost3
24Martin Đukanović3
25Muslija Juković3
26Nemanja PerovićIskra3
27Lazar ŽižićSutjeska3
28Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
29Vojin DragovićGrbalj2
30Pavle Đurašković2
31Mario Gjolaj2
32Marko LubardaOFK Titograd2
33Igor PajovićSutjeska2
34Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
35Momčilo PopovićGrbalj2
36Simo PopovićZeta2
37Marko StanišićZeta2
38Marko Vujačić2
39Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd2
40Andrijan AvduljajIskra1
41Milan BojatIskra1
42Marko BojovićSutjeska1
43Riad BralićOFK Berane1
44Balša Burić1
45Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
46Jovan ĐukićBudućnost1
47Nikola ĐurkovićSutjeska1
48Matija GardaševićSutjeska1
49Lazar KekovićIskra1
50Nikola KovačevićGrbalj1
51Tihomir Lazović1
52Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd1
53Miljan MarovićIskra1
54Andrija Marsenić1
55Marko Medenica1
56Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd1
57Anes Muratović1
58Miloš ObadovićOFK Berane1
59Bogdan ObradovićBudućnost1
60Nikola PajovićGrbalj1
61Nikola Pavlićević1
62Ljubomir Pejović1
63Vaso PeličićZeta1
64Pavle PendaGrbalj1
65Igor RadevićOFK Titograd1
66Stefan Radović1
67Andrija SmolovićBudućnost1
68Milić VujačićSutjeska1
69Dušan Vuković1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026

Posljednje vijesti