Kadetska liga 18/19

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija-
  • bodovi-
  • gol razlika-
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Odbrana
Rade Đaković
10627-3-
Pavle Đurović
229---
Nemanja Koruga
-----
Igor Radević
1348711-
Vezni red
Balša Janković
-----
Emir Spahić
8340---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra80OFK Titograd 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd24Zeta 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd15Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj65OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30OFK Titograd 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Sava Milić OFK Titograd7
2Jovan Kljajević OFK Titograd5
3Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd1
4Igor Radević OFK Titograd1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026