Kadetska liga 18/19

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija-
  • bodovi-
  • gol razlika-
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Ivan Zlajić
9810---
Odbrana
Damir Adrović
11840---
Aleksa Ivanović
4101-1-
Nemanja Koruga
-----
Miloš Ljutica
573---
Miloš Mugoša
-----
Igor Radević
1348711-
Marko Raičević
-----
Luka Smolović
12461-1-
Rade Đaković
10627-3-
Pavle Đurović
229---
Marko Šćepanović
7578-3-
Vezni red
Balša Bogojević
-----
Balša Janković
-----
Luka Lakušić
-----
Boško Ljumović
1073712-
Sava Milić
12103572-
Andrej Minić
5220---
Luka Pavićević
-----
Nemanja Popović
2160---
Emir Spahić
8340---
Jovan Vujisić
8146---
Boško Vukčević
113---
Dino Đukić
11836---
Ilija Živanović
107272--
Napad
Jovan Kljajević
1399651-
Marko Lubarda
14109721-
Luka Mihaljević
1383411-
Igrači
Demir Adrović
190---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra80OFK Titograd 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd24Zeta 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd15Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj65OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30OFK Titograd 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Sava MilićOFK Titograd7
2Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd5
3Marko LubardaOFK Titograd2
4Pavle Đurašković2
5Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd2
6Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd1
7Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd1
8Anes Muratović1
9Igor RadevićOFK Titograd1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026