Kadetska liga 18/19

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi34
  • gol razlika64:21
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Sava Rudović
-----
Lazar Sekulić
-----
Marjan Vuljaj
11990---
Odbrana
Andrijan Avduljaj
11845---
Milić Bogićević
-----
Goran Bubanja
127---
Filip Jadžić
7397-2-
Miljan Marović
9775-3-
Nemanja Perović
1199011-
Nemanja Raspopović
2180---
Dario Tošić
6329-1-
Nikola Vujadinović
-----
Vezni red
Milan Bojat
62871--
Vojislav Jovanović
11980---
Lazar Kostić
-----
Andrej Kovačević
7336---
Jovan Perišić
251---
Damjan Radulović
134---
Veliša Radulović
10822-2-
Petar Tadić
1192641-
Borko Tomašević
11932-2-
Aleksandar Vuković
10392---
Napad
Aleksa Džuver
252---
Vlado Gajić
84081--
Ivan Jovanović
-----
Andrija Kolundžić
980241-
Vasilije Mišurović
4212-1-
Igrači
Lazar Keković
449---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra--OFK Titograd-
01.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 1970--Iskra-
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra--Grbalj-
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11Iskra 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra40Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost21Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Iskra 
23.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00OFK Berane 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20Iskra 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra03Budućnost 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Andrija KolundžićIskra4
2Petar TadićIskra4
3Milan BojatIskra1
4Vlado GajićIskra1
5Nemanja PerovićIskra1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost119029227+6545
2.Sutjeska117047230+4238
3.Iskra114346421+4334
4.Mladost Lj. 1970114348343+4029
5.OFK Titograd115246150+1129
6.OFK Berane112544324+1928
7.Grbalj113266652+1427
8.Zeta111374459-1517