Kadetska liga 18/19

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija2
  • bodovi40
  • gol razlika78:25
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Sava Rudović
-----
Lazar Sekulić
-----
Odbrana
Goran Bubanja
127---
Nemanja Raspopović
5327---
Nikola Vujadinović
-----
Vezni red
Lazar Keković
61191--
Andrej Kovačević
10459---
Jovan Perišić
5144---
Borko Tomašević
141152-2-
Napad
Vasilije Mišurović
4212-1-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra80OFK Titograd 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197031Iskra 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra51Grbalj 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11Iskra 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra40Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost21Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Iskra 
23.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00OFK Berane 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20Iskra 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra03Budućnost 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Vlado Gajić Iskra7
2Petar Tadić Iskra6
3Andrija Kolundžić Iskra5
4Nemanja Perović Iskra3
5Andrijan Avduljaj Iskra1
6Milan Bojat Iskra1
7Lazar Keković Iskra1
8Miljan Marović Iskra1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026