Kadetska liga 18/19

Mladost Lj. 1970
Podgorica

Mladost Lj. 1970
  • pozicija4
  • bodovi29
  • gol razlika83:43
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Milovan Vujisić
11990-1-
Nikola Ivanović
-----
Luka Đurašković
-----
Odbrana
Matija Boričić
4288---
Nemanja Božović
6540---
Mladen Marstjepović
9592---
Ljubomir Pejović
76301--
Lazar Perunović
392---
Marko Vučinić
11945-1-
Andrija Đukanović
11953-1-
Vezni red
Andrej Bajović
54133--
Nikola Pavlićević
94121--
Trifun Radenović
11907-1-
Martin Đukanović
829131-
Napad
Balša Bojanović
190---
Enes Habibović
119547--
Matija Krivokapić
108604--
Marko Medenica
116431--
Damjan Mugoša
11691---
Danilo Mugoša
-----
Milovan Pejović
376---
Marko Vujačić
5405-1-
Ognjen Šćekić
5118---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost--Mladost Lj. 1970-
01.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 1970--Iskra-
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd--Mladost Lj. 1970-
17.05.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Grbalj 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197024Sutjeska 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197004Budućnost 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197010OFK Berane 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Mladost Lj. 1970 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Enes HabibovićMladost Lj. 19707
2Matija KrivokapićMladost Lj. 19704
3Andrej BajovićMladost Lj. 19703
4Martin ĐukanovićMladost Lj. 19703
5Marko MedenicaMladost Lj. 19701
6Nikola PavlićevićMladost Lj. 19701
7Ljubomir PejovićMladost Lj. 19701

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost119029227+6545
2.Sutjeska117047230+4238
3.Iskra114346421+4334
4.Mladost Lj. 1970114348343+4029
5.OFK Titograd115246150+1129
6.OFK Berane112544324+1928
7.Grbalj113266652+1427
8.Zeta111374459-1517