Kadetska liga 18/19

Budućnost
Podgorica

Budućnost
  • pozicija1
  • bodovi54
  • gol razlika105:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Lazar Baltić
7630-1-
Odbrana
Petar Vuković
10815--1
Vezni red
Marko Brnović
12660---
Jovan Dašić
966731-
Nikola Vukotić
12976-2-
Napad
Neđeljko Kovinić
141012121-
Lazar Mijović
11902142-
Vuk Striković
1294892-
Igrači
Jovan Dačević
-----
Andrija Filipović
-----
Balša Globarević
3102---
Luka Krkeljić
1295341-
Ensar Lucević
265---
Marko Marković
12859-4-
Bogdan Obradović
129301--
Andrija Smolović
93011--
Filip Starovlah
6405---
Balša Tošković
6101---
Vasilije Vučinić
12648-2-
Balša Ćetković
9651---
Jovan Đukić
41321--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj36Budućnost 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Berane 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost21Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197004Budućnost 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost30Grbalj 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane12Budućnost 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Sutjeska 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra03Budućnost 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Lazar MijovićBudućnost14
2Neđeljko KovinićBudućnost12
3Vuk StrikovićBudućnost9
4Luka KrkeljićBudućnost4
5Jovan DašićBudućnost3
6Mario Gjolaj2
7Balša Burić1
8Bogdan ObradovićBudućnost1
9Andrija SmolovićBudućnost1
10Jovan ĐukićBudućnost1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026