Kadetska liga 18/19

Sutjeska
Nikšić

Sutjeska
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi40
  • gol razlika80:40
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Radoš Dubljević
11967-1-
Luka Komar
-----
Nikola Radović
4293---
Odbrana
Balša Dubljević
8404--1
Aleksandar Đukanović
979812-
Nikola Janjić
96366--
Miloš Korać
6156---
Marko Labović
9217---
Nemanja Radojević
131120-1-
Milan Radović
9660-1-
Vezni red
Miloš Milović
859242-
Igor Pajović
14114721-
Napad
Marko Bojović
42441--
Željko Lješković
85675--
Dušan Vuković
1387641-
Igrači
Đorđije Cerović
-----
Nikola Delibašić
-----
Božidar Dendić
341---
Nikola Đurković
1238311-
Matija Gardašević
146491--
Stefan Janičić
439---
Lazar Kecojević
12971-21
Nikola Kilibarda
-----
Jovan Milić
11670---
Petar Peković
12602-3-
Matija Popović
-----
Milić Vujačić
13113711-
Lazar Žižić
146913--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska44Grbalj 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Sutjeska 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta42Sutjeska 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra40Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30OFK Titograd 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197024Sutjeska 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj30Sutjeska 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20OFK Berane 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Sutjeska 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20Iskra 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Mladost Lj. 1970 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Nikola JanjićSutjeska6
2Željko LješkovićSutjeska5
3Miloš MilovićSutjeska4
4Dušan VukovićSutjeska4
5Lazar ŽižićSutjeska3
6Igor PajovićSutjeska2
7Marko BojovićSutjeska1
8Matija GardaševićSutjeska1
9Milić VujačićSutjeska1
10Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
11Nikola ĐurkovićSutjeska1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026