Kadetska liga 18/19

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija8
  • bodovi26
  • gol razlika55:65
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Milan Grbavčević
141257---
Ognjen Popović
-----
Odbrana
Balša Batrović
131087-1-
Vaso Peličić
970311-
Viktor Vukčević
7380---
Vezni red
Danijel Bečić
1067351-
Dražen Krkotić
10144---
Aleksandar Krstović
11872-2-
Simo Popović
13104222-
Rade Puletić
8124---
Igrači
Stefan Baljević
117---
Lazar Šilić
-----
Božidar Škatarić
8202---
Stanko Vučinić
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta32OFK Berane 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd24Zeta 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta42Sutjeska 
17.05.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj13Zeta 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta11Grbalj 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Danijel Bečić Zeta5
2Nikola Vukčević Zeta5
3Ognjen Đinović Zeta4
4Nikola Bjelobrković Zeta2
5Simo Popović Zeta2
6Marko Stanišić Zeta2
7Vaso Peličić Zeta1
8Stefan Radović Zeta1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026