Kadetska liga 18/19

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija8
  • bodovi17
  • gol razlika44:59
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Milan Grbavčević
11987---
Odbrana
Balša Batrović
11932-1-
Ognjen Đinović
10855211
Vaso Peličić
75541--
Stefan Radović
978211-
Gojko Stajkić
-----
Vezni red
Danijel Bečić
749521-
Aleksandar Krstović
9708-1-
Marko Stanišić
929811-
Napad
Nikola Bjelobrković
96432--
Jakov Rudan
6228-2-
Igrači
Andrija Ajković
8641-1-
Stefan Baljević
117---
Nemanja Davidović
8254---
Dražen Krkotić
779---
Matija Lambulić
190--1
Đorđe Pešukić
6508-3-
Miloš Popović
-----
Ognjen Popović
-----
Simo Popović
1186211-
Rade Puletić
671---
Petar Radičković
6116-1-
Lazar Šilić
-----
Božidar Škatarić
6149---
Đorđe Tripunović
6363---
Stanko Vučinić
-----
Jovan Vujačić
-----
Nikola Vukčević
1191811-
Viktor Vukčević
5347---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta--OFK Berane-
01.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd--Zeta-
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta--Sutjeska-
17.05.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj13Zeta 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta11Grbalj 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Danijel BečićZeta2
2Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
3Ognjen ĐinovićZeta2
4Vaso PeličićZeta1
5Simo PopovićZeta1
6Stefan RadovićZeta1
7Marko StanišićZeta1
8Nikola VukčevićZeta1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost119029227+6545
2.Sutjeska117047230+4238
3.Iskra114346421+4334
4.Mladost Lj. 1970114348343+4029
5.OFK Titograd115246150+1129
6.OFK Berane112544324+1928
7.Grbalj113266652+1427
8.Zeta111374459-1517