Kadetska liga 18/19

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija8
  • bodovi26
  • gol razlika55:65
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Milan Grbavčević
141257---
Odbrana
Balša Batrović
131087-1-
Ognjen Đinović
131101421
Vaso Peličić
970311-
Stefan Radović
12100711-
Gojko Stajkić
-----
Vezni red
Danijel Bečić
1067351-
Aleksandar Krstović
11872-2-
Marko Stanišić
1036021-
Napad
Nikola Bjelobrković
117692--
Jakov Rudan
9375-2-
Igrači
Andrija Ajković
10799-1-
Stefan Baljević
117---
Nemanja Davidović
11458-1-
Dražen Krkotić
10144---
Matija Lambulić
190--1
Đorđe Pešukić
9778-4-
Miloš Popović
-----
Ognjen Popović
-----
Simo Popović
13104222-
Rade Puletić
8124---
Petar Radičković
9168-1-
Lazar Šilić
-----
Božidar Škatarić
8202---
Đorđe Tripunović
6363---
Stanko Vučinić
-----
Jovan Vujačić
-----
Nikola Vukčević
13109851-
Viktor Vukčević
7380---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta32OFK Berane 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd24Zeta 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta42Sutjeska 
17.05.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj13Zeta 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta11Grbalj 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Danijel BečićZeta5
2Nikola VukčevićZeta5
3Ognjen ĐinovićZeta4
4Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
5Simo PopovićZeta2
6Marko StanišićZeta2
7Vaso PeličićZeta1
8Stefan RadovićZeta1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026