Kadetska liga 18/19

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija5
  • bodovi29
  • gol razlika61:50
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Filip Babović
2180---
Igor Ivanović
-----
Ivan Zlajić
8720---
Odbrana
Damir Adrović
8606---
Rade Đaković
7411-3-
Pavle Đurović
11---
Aleksa Ivanović
343-1-
Nemanja Koruga
-----
Miloš Ljutica
352---
Miloš Mugoša
-----
Anes Muratović
973013-
Igor Radević
1038511-
Marko Raičević
-----
Viktor Roganović
8720-3-
Luka Smolović
9377-1-
Marko Šćepanović
7578-3-
Spasoje Šćepanović
121---
Vezni red
Balša Bogojević
-----
Dino Đukić
8587---
Pavle Đurašković
94532--
Balša Janković
-----
Luka Lakušić
-----
Boško Ljumović
964712-
Sava Milić
976752-
Andrej Minić
4184---
Luka Pavićević
-----
Luka Popović
-----
Nemanja Popović
170---
Emir Spahić
6188---
Jovan Vujisić
693---
Boško Vukčević
113---
Ilija Živanović
85932--
Napad
Jovan Kljajević
1080451-
Marko Lubarda
1185611-
Luka Mihaljević
1174211-
Nikola Šćepanović
-----
Igrači
Demir Adrović
190---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra--OFK Titograd-
01.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd--Zeta-
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd--Mladost Lj. 1970-
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj65OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30OFK Titograd 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd43Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd5
2Sava MilićOFK Titograd5
3Pavle ĐuraškovićOFK Titograd2
4Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd2
5Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd1
6Marko LubardaOFK Titograd1
7Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd1
8Anes MuratovićOFK Titograd1
9Igor RadevićOFK Titograd1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost119029227+6545
2.Sutjeska117047230+4238
3.Iskra114346421+4334
4.Mladost Lj. 1970114348343+4029
5.OFK Titograd115246150+1129
6.OFK Berane112544324+1928
7.Grbalj113266652+1427
8.Zeta111374459-1517