Kadetska liga 18/19

Grbalj
Radanovići

Grbalj
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi28
  • gol razlika74:67
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Nikola Kovačević
1412601--
Odbrana
Marko Adamović
14852-2-
Blažo Bigović
10676---
Božidar Bogdanović
-----
Vuk Ćosić
131068-3-
Vojin Dragović
116482--
Balša Gobović
-----
Lazar Kovinić
8358---
Marko Mršulja
253---
Pavle Penda
1197012-
Stefan Stešević
-----
Vezni red
Dejan Perović
86982--
Aldin Alihodžić
447---
Ognjen Bakić
141260151-
Nemanja Carević
10713---
Mitar Kovačević
10734-21
Marko Krstović
-----
Nikola Pajović
127881--
Gojko Petović
13716-2-
Borivoje Tujković
12333---
Marko Uskoković
118---
Napad
Đorđe Stešević
5450-1-
Momčilo Popović
1398824-
Danilo Radović
11818--1
Ljubomir Tučević
11280-2-
Igrači
Nikola Braletić
391---
Rade Janjetović
-----
Ilija Jelić
141---
Ognjen Tabaš
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska44Grbalj 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj36Budućnost 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra51Grbalj 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj65OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Grbalj 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj13Zeta 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj11OFK Berane 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj30Sutjeska 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost30Grbalj 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Iskra 
26.03.2019.
14:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane01Grbalj 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta11Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ognjen BakićGrbalj15
2Vojin DragovićGrbalj2
3Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
4Momčilo PopovićGrbalj2
5Nikola KovačevićGrbalj1
6Nikola PajovićGrbalj1
7Pavle PendaGrbalj1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026