• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska71Bokelj 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Arsenal 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički11Berane 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloIgalo30Petrovac 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Rudar 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren10Lovćen 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljGrbalj11Zeta 
10.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Budućnost 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd150Zabjelo 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Rudar 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Jezero 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03OFK Titograd 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Sutjeska 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Radnički 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Mornar 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Grbalj 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33Mogren 
17.08.2014.
17:00
-Berane21Igalo 
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Arsenal 
20.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren42Iskra 
20.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Bokelj 
20.08.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Zabjelo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Lovćen 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Zeta 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Budućnost 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Berane 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Petrovac 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane70Jezero 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Zabjelo 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Grbalj 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Rudar 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51OFK Titograd 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Igalo 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen18Radnički 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Mornar 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska70Mogren 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički71Bokelj 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Lovćen 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Budućnost 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo43Petrovac 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Sutjeska 
31.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Berane 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Arsenal 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Petrovac 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra15Radnički 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Rudar 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Jezero 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen08OFK Titograd 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Igalo 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Mornar 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03Grbalj 
07.09.2014.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zabjelo 
7. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj110Arsenal 
09.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Bokelj 
09.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac07Berane 
09.09.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar16Zeta 
09.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mogren 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Sutjeska 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Iskra 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Lovćen 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo07Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Berane 
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra010OFK Titograd 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Petrovac 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Zabjelo 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Igalo 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Radnički 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Mornar 
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen24Rudar 
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljBokelj05Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Grbalj 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Mogren 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Iskra 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Lovćen 
21.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar101Arsenal 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Zeta 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost 
21.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Bokelj 
10. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen46Petrovac 
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Budućnost 
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Berane 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Zabjelo 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Jezero 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren07OFK Titograd 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Igalo 
28.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar34Radnički 
11. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2014.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Lovćen 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički100Arsenal 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mornar 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Grbalj 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Mogren 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Iskra 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Bokelj 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Rudar 
11.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Petrovac 
11.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički62Igalo 
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen05Budućnost 
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska61Zabjelo 
12.10.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02OFK Titograd 
12.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Jezero 
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Zeta 
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Berane 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Radnički 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Sutjeska 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Iskra 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost52Bokelj 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Lovćen 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Arsenal 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Mornar 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Grbalj 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Mogren 
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Lovćen 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Zeta 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Berane 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren31Petrovac 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Zabjelo 
04.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Rudar 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Jezero 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo23OFK Titograd 
15. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2014.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac08Grbalj 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Igalo 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Mornar 
09.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Iskra 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Arsenal 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Mogren 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Sutjeska 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen43Bokelj 
10.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Radnički 
16. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Bokelj 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Lovćen 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički52Zabjelo 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Rudar 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Budućnost 
16.11.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Petrovac 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jezero 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Berane 
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Arsenal 
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo51Igalo 
23.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mogren 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02OFK Titograd 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac32Radnički 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Mornar 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Grbalj 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen03Sutjeska 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Iskra 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal03Iskra 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02OFK Titograd 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Sutjeska 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen61Mogren 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mornar 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Radnički 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Igalo 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jezero 
19. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar50Arsenal 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Zabjelo 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Budućnost 
03.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Zeta 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Lovćen 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Bokelj 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Iskra 
20. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemArsenal08Sutjeska 
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Rudar 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Grbalj 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Radnički 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Igalo 
08.03.2015.
12:00
SRC TopolicaPetrovac12Jezero 
09.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra22Mogren 
25.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21OFK Titograd 
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo60Arsenal 
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Zeta 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Budućnost 
15.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Bokelj 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj91Iskra 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion LugoviMogren04Sutjeska 
15.03.2015.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički70Lovćen 
16.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar32Petrovac 
16.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Berane 
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Mornar 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Radnički 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Igalo 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12OFK Titograd 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Jezero 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Zabjelo 
19.03.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar 
16.04.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal26Mogren 
23. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Berane 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Zeta 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički72Iskra 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Arsenal 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Lovćen 
22.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Sutjeska 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mogren 
22.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Budućnost 
24. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal05Grbalj 
28.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Igalo 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Mornar 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Radnički 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15OFK Titograd 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Jezero 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Zabjelo 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane41Petrovac 
29.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar 
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Iskra 
31.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Mogren 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac09Budućnost 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Zeta 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero40Bokelj 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Sutjeska 
31.03.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Grbalj 
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Arsenal 
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Lovćen 
26. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal011Mornar 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Radnički 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Igalo 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Jezero 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Zabjelo 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Petrovac 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Berane 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar 
27. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac52Lovćen 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Bokelj 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Sutjeska 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Grbalj 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Mornar 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Arsenal 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zeta 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Mogren 
19.04.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal06Radnički 
22.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar60Igalo 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03OFK Titograd 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jezero 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Zabjelo 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Petrovac 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Berane 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
29. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Sutjeska 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Grbalj 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Radnički 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta90Arsenal 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Lovćen 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Iskra 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd54Mornar 
26.04.2015.
12:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Bokelj 
26.04.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mogren 
30. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal05Igalo 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11OFK Titograd 
28.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Rudar 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren35Zabjelo 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Petrovac 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Berane 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Budućnost 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen13Zeta 
31. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo22Grbalj 
09.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen81Arsenal 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Bokelj 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost170Iskra 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Sutjeska 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Mogren 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd90Igalo 
10.05.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Mornar 
32. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal011OFK Titograd 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jezero 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Rudar 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Zeta 
17.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar71Zabjelo 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Petrovac 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren26Berane 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen 
33. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Radnički 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20OFK Titograd 
24.05.2015.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac46Mornar 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mogren 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Grbalj 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Arsenal 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen72Iskra 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska 
24.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Igalo 
34. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren16Zeta 
28.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički130Petrovac 
30.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo34Zabjelo 
31.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar25Berane 
31.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
31.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
31.05.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal26Jezero 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Bokelj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Lazar Pavićević37
2Alija Krnić33
3Ilija Vukotić30
4Vladan Kordić29
5Pavle Krstović28
6Vladan Burzan27
7Nikola Đukić27
8Pavle Obadović22
9Milutin Osmajić22
10Admir Musić19
11Bogdan Ajković17
12Nikola Marković17
13Vido Petričević17
14Vladimir Radonjić17
15Mirza Hot16
16Nikola Krstović16
17Sava Marović16
18Andrej Zec16
19Božidar Damjanović15
20Eniks Kriještorac15
21Mihailo Barac14
22Srđan Škero14
23Lazar Vučinić14
24Filip Vukčević14
25Nebojša Đukić13
26Danilo Leković13
27Anton Memčević13
28Milan Bakić12
29Balša Bušković12
30Marko Merdović12
31Radovan Bećirović11
32Petar Sekulović11
33Đorđije Spahić11
34Gligorije Vujović11
35Miloš Banićević10
36Dženan Luković10
37Vojin Manojlović10
38Lazar Rabrenović10
39Marko Rakonjac10
40Marko Miličković9
41Dejan Račić9
42Balša Sekulić9
43Siniša Šunjević9
44Bodin Gojnić8
45Nenad Maraš8
46Belmin Mehović8
47Aleksandar Milić8
48Luka Radović8
49Rade Vojinović8
50Goran Ilić7
51Petar Milošević7
52Luka Pavićević7
53Boban Popović7
54Jovan Radonjić7
55Aleksandar Truš7
56Đorđije Vučićević7
57Miloš Zečević7
58Balša Banović6
59Marko Bugarin6
60Božidar Bujiša6
61Bogdan Cvetić6
62Meldin Drešković6
63Balša Goranović6
64Melin Jadadić6
65Mirko Jovović6
66Mladen Kontić6
67Stevan Maslovar6
68Amer Mećikukić6
69Dino Mulamekić6
70Radovan Praščević6
71Đorđe Vujačić6
72Mašan Vujović6
73Marko Zečević6
74Dino Bajraktarević5
75Đorđije Đedović5
76Aleksa Đurković5
77Ilija Ivanović5
78Aleksandar Klikovac5
79Miljan Kovačević5
80Emrah Krcić5
81Miodrag Kuželj5
82Savo Perišić5
83Nikola Vukčević5
84Anđelo Babović4
85Danilo Ćetković4
86Đorđe Dulović4
87Mitar Đukanović4
88Josif Gogić4
89Elmedin Gutić4
90Miladin Ilić4
91Ljubomir Kovačević4
92Bogdan Krivokapić4
93Aleksa Latković4
94Redžo Ljuljanović4
95Aleksandar Madžgalj4
96Aleksa Marušić4
97Marko Matanović4
98Bajram Mećikukić4
99Arijan Mehović4
100Luka Pajović4
101Luka Pejurić4
102Miodrag Popović4
103Balša Radonjić4
104Danel Salković4
105Nebojša Samardžić4
106Bogdan Vujičić4
107Lazar Vujošević4
108Dejan Vujović4
109Haris Baraković3
110Stefan Barjaktarović3
111Ognjen Budimir3
112Luka Bulatović3
113Luka Bulatović3
114Vuk Burić3
115Nebojša Čogurić3
116Vladan Damjanović3
117Miloš Drinčić3
118Filip Filipović3
119Jasmin Kasumović3
120Danilo Mrdak3
121Andrija Piper3
122Miralem Purišić3
123Srđan Raković3
124Bogdan Stijepović3
125Nebojša Šćekić3
126Ivan Tomašević3
127Nemanja Tripunović3
128Marko Tući3
129Lazar Vučićević3
130Ilija Vujović3
131Mersim Ahmemulić2
132Nikola Bojanić2
133Vladan Bubanja2
134Zvonko Ceklić2
135Rastko Ćetković2
136Jeton Dinosha2
137Antonio Drobnjak2
138Miodrag Đukić2
139Vukan Fuštić2
140Predrag Gačević2
141Denis Hadžiosmanović2
142Adnan Haverić2
143Janko Jabučanin2
144Balša Janičić2
145Ivan Janković2
146Rašid Kolić2
147Danilo Korać2
148Radule Krulanović2
149Nikola Lončar2
150Luka Malešević2
151Nikola Maraš2
152Stevan Milović2
153Dino Mušanović2
154Nikola Peraš2
155Danilo Pešukić2
156Nikola Petrović2
157Jovan Radonjić2
158Mirko Rašković2
159Aleksandar Sekulović2
160Mladen Spajić2
161Petar Šoć2
162Petar Šušić2
163Filip Terzić2
164Miloš Tiodorović2
165Miloš Vujačić2
166Danilo Vukićević2
167Blažo Bakrač1
168Radovan Barjaktarović1
169Predrag Baucal1
170Aljoša Bjeletić1
171Vuk Bogićević1
172Radojica Bulajić1
173Marko Čavor1
174Vlado Ćupić1
175Nemanja Damjanović1
176Mihailo Dašić1
177Vasilije Dašić1
178Zaim Divanović1
179Milutin Dobrljanin1
180Đorđije Dragićević1
181Vuk Dragović1
182David Drakulović1
183Momčilo Đukić1
184Marko Đurišić1
185Albert Elezović1
186Aleksandar Grebović1
187Dario Grebović1
188Miloš Ivančević1
189Jovan Jablan1
190Jakša Jestrović1
191Matija Joksimović1
192Nebojša Jovanović1
193Zvonimir Jovanović1
194Nikola Kalezić1
195Dejan Kašić1
196Nemanja Kovačević1
197Duško Kračković1
198Srđan Krstović1
199Pavle Leković1
200Zijad Luković1
201Aleksandar Mališić1
202Božidar Marić1
203Vasilije Martinović1
204Miljan Miks1
205Luka Milaš1
206Miodrag Mračević1
207Aleksandar Nedović1
208Smajo Nišić1
209Matija Pejović1
210Novak Perović1
211Nemanja Petrović1
212Momčilo Popović1
213Nikola Popović1
214Ivan Porobić1
215Nikola Potpara1
216Dušan Pribilović1
217Marko Proroković1
218Stefan Radnjić1
219Filip Radonjić1
220Andrija Radulović1
221Miloš Raičević1
222Danilo Rakočević1
223Nikola Rašović1
224Stefan Rolović1
225Blažo Sekulić1
226Danilo Sjekloća1
227Marko Stanojević1
228Stefan Stojnić1
229Berin Tahirović1
230Lazar Tomić1
231Pavle Vasiljević1
232Miloš Vlahović1
233Mic Vorfaj1
234Nikola Vraneš1
235Nikša Vujanović1
236Ognjen Vujičić1
237Uroš Vujičić1
238Nikola Vukić1
239Miloš Vukićević1
240Vasilije Zindović1

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.OFK Titograd34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.OFK Titograd34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2

Posljednje vijesti