• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska71Bokelj 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Arsenal 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički11Berane 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK IgaloIgalo30Petrovac 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Rudar 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren10Lovćen 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljGrbalj11Zeta 
10.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Budućnost 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK MladostMladost150Zabjelo 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Rudar 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Jezero 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03Mladost 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Sutjeska 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Radnički 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Mornar 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Grbalj 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33Mogren 
17.08.2014.
17:00
-Berane21Igalo 
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Arsenal 
20.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren42Iskra 
20.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Bokelj 
20.08.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Zabjelo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Lovćen 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Zeta 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Budućnost 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost31Berane 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Petrovac 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane70Jezero 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Zabjelo 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Grbalj 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Rudar 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Mladost 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Igalo 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen18Radnički 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Mornar 
24.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska70Mogren 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički71Bokelj 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Lovćen 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Budućnost 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo43Petrovac 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Sutjeska 
31.08.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Zeta 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Berane 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Arsenal 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Petrovac 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra15Radnički 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Rudar 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Jezero 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen08Mladost 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Igalo 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Mornar 
07.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03Grbalj 
07.09.2014.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zabjelo 
7. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj110Arsenal 
09.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost60Bokelj 
09.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac07Berane 
09.09.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar16Zeta 
09.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mogren 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Sutjeska 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Iskra 
09.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Lovćen 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo07Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Berane 
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra010Mladost 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Petrovac 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Zabjelo 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Igalo 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Radnički 
14.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Mornar 
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen24Rudar 
14.09.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljBokelj05Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Grbalj 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Mogren 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Iskra 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Lovćen 
21.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar101Arsenal 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Sutjeska 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Zeta 
21.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost 
21.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Bokelj 
10. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen46Petrovac 
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Budućnost 
27.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Berane 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Zabjelo 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Jezero 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren07Mladost 
28.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Igalo 
28.09.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar34Radnički 
11. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2014.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Lovćen 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički100Arsenal 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mornar 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost32Grbalj 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Mogren 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Iskra 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Bokelj 
08.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Rudar 
11.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Petrovac 
11.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički62Igalo 
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen05Budućnost 
12.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska61Zabjelo 
12.10.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Mladost 
12.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Jezero 
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Zeta 
12.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Berane 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost70Radnički 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Sutjeska 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Iskra 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost52Bokelj 
29.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Lovćen 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Arsenal 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Mornar 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Grbalj 
29.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Mogren 
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Lovćen 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Zeta 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Berane 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren31Petrovac 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Zabjelo 
04.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Rudar 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Jezero 
04.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Mladost 
15. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2014.
10:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac08Grbalj 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Igalo 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Mornar 
09.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Iskra 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost80Arsenal 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50Mogren 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Sutjeska 
09.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen43Bokelj 
10.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Radnički 
16. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Bokelj 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Lovćen 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički52Zabjelo 
15.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Rudar 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Budućnost 
16.11.2014.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Petrovac 
16.11.2014.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Jezero 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj52Berane 
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero51Arsenal 
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo51Igalo 
23.11.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mogren 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Mladost 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac32Radnički 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Mornar 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Grbalj 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen03Sutjeska 
23.11.2014.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Iskra 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal03Iskra 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Mladost 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Sutjeska 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen61Mogren 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mornar 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Radnički 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Igalo 
01.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jezero 
19. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar50Arsenal 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Zabjelo 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Petrovac 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Budućnost 
03.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Zeta 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Lovćen 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Bokelj 
03.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Iskra 
20. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion pod VrmcemArsenal08Sutjeska 
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Rudar 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Grbalj 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Radnički 
08.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Igalo 
08.03.2015.
12:00
SRC TopolicaPetrovac12Jezero 
09.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra22Mogren 
25.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Mladost 
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo60Arsenal 
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Zeta 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost24Budućnost 
15.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Bokelj 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj91Iskra 
15.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion LugoviMogren04Sutjeska 
15.03.2015.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRadnički70Lovćen 
16.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar32Petrovac 
16.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Berane 
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Mornar 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Radnički 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Igalo 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Mladost 
17.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Jezero 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Zabjelo 
19.03.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar 
16.04.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal26Mogren 
23. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Berane 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Zeta 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički72Iskra 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Arsenal 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost60Lovćen 
22.03.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Sutjeska 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mogren 
22.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Budućnost 
24. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal05Grbalj 
28.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Igalo 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren20Mornar 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Radnički 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Mladost 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Jezero 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Zabjelo 
29.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane41Petrovac 
29.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar 
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost61Iskra 
31.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Mogren 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac09Budućnost 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Zeta 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero40Bokelj 
31.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Sutjeska 
31.03.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Grbalj 
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Arsenal 
01.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Lovćen 
26. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenArsenal011Mornar 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Radnički 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Igalo 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Mladost 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Jezero 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Zabjelo 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Petrovac 
07.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Berane 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar 
27. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac52Lovćen 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Bokelj 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Sutjeska 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Grbalj 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Mornar 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Arsenal 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Zeta 
19.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Mogren 
19.04.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal06Radnički 
22.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar60Igalo 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Mladost 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jezero 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Zabjelo 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Petrovac 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Berane 
22.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
29. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Sutjeska 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Grbalj 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Radnički 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta90Arsenal 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Lovćen 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Iskra 
26.04.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost54Mornar 
26.04.2015.
12:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Bokelj 
26.04.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mogren 
30. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal05Igalo 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Mladost 
28.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Rudar 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren35Zabjelo 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Petrovac 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Berane 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04Budućnost 
28.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen13Zeta 
31. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo22Grbalj 
09.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen81Arsenal 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Bokelj 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost170Iskra 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Sutjeska 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Mogren 
10.05.2015.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost90Igalo 
10.05.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Mornar 
32. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal011Mladost 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jezero 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Rudar 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Zeta 
17.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar71Zabjelo 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj70Petrovac 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren26Berane 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen 
33. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Radnički 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Mladost 
24.05.2015.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac46Mornar 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mogren 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Grbalj 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Arsenal 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen72Iskra 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska 
24.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Igalo 
34. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren16Zeta 
28.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički130Petrovac 
30.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo34Zabjelo 
31.05.2015.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar25Berane 
31.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
31.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
31.05.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Rudar 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal26Jezero 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Bokelj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Lazar Pavićević37
2Alija Krnić33
3Ilija Vukotić30
4Vladan Kordić29
5Pavle Krstović28
6Vladan Burzan27
7Nikola Đukić27
8Pavle Obadović22
9Milutin Osmajić22
10Admir Musić19
11Bogdan Ajković17
12Nikola Marković17
13Vido Petričević17
14Vladimir Radonjić17
15Mirza Hot16
16Nikola Krstović16
17Sava Marović16
18Andrej Zec16
19Božidar Damjanović15
20Eniks Kriještorac15
21Mihailo Barac14
22Filip Vukčević14
23Lazar Vučinić14
24Srđan Škero14
25Danilo Leković13
26Anton Memčević13
27Nebojša Đukić13
28Milan Bakić12
29Balša Bušković12
30Marko Merdović12
31Radovan Bećirović11
32Petar Sekulović11
33Đorđije Spahić11
34Gligorije Vujović11
35Miloš Banićević10
36Dženan Luković10
37Vojin Manojlović10
38Lazar Rabrenović10
39Marko Rakonjac10
40Marko Miličković9
41Dejan Račić9
42Balša Sekulić9
43Siniša Šunjević9
44Bodin Gojnić8
45Nenad Maraš8
46Belmin Mehović8
47Aleksandar Milić8
48Luka Radović8
49Rade Vojinović8
50Goran Ilić7
51Petar Milošević7
52Luka Pavićević7
53Boban Popović7
54Jovan Radonjić7
55Aleksandar Truš7
56Đorđije Vučićević7
57Miloš Zečević7
58Balša Banović6
59Marko Bugarin6
60Božidar Bujiša6
61Bogdan Cvetić6
62Meldin Drešković6
63Balša Goranović6
64Melin Jadadić6
65Mirko Jovović6
66Mladen Kontić6
67Stevan Maslovar6
68Amer Mećikukić6
69Dino Mulamekić6
70Radovan Praščević6
71Đorđe Vujačić6
72Mašan Vujović6
73Marko Zečević6
74Dino Bajraktarević5
75Ilija Ivanović5
76Aleksandar Klikovac5
77Miljan Kovačević5
78Emrah Krcić5
79Miodrag Kuželj5
80Savo Perišić5
81Nikola Vukčević5
82Đorđije Đedović5
83Aleksa Đurković5
84Anđelo Babović4
85Đorđe Dulović4
86Josif Gogić4
87Elmedin Gutić4
88Miladin Ilić4
89Ljubomir Kovačević4
90Bogdan Krivokapić4
91Aleksa Latković4
92Redžo Ljuljanović4
93Aleksandar Madžgalj4
94Aleksa Marušić4
95Marko Matanović4
96Arijan Mehović4
97Bajram Mećikukić4
98Luka Pajović4
99Luka Pejurić4
100Miodrag Popović4
101Balša Radonjić4
102Danel Salković4
103Nebojša Samardžić4
104Bogdan Vujičić4
105Dejan Vujović4
106Lazar Vujošević4
107Danilo Ćetković4
108Mitar Đukanović4
109Haris Baraković3
110Stefan Barjaktarović3
111Ognjen Budimir3
112Luka Bulatović3
113Luka Bulatović3
114Vuk Burić3
115Vladan Damjanović3
116Miloš Drinčić3
117Filip Filipović3
118Jasmin Kasumović3
119Danilo Mrdak3
120Andrija Piper3
121Miralem Purišić3
122Srđan Raković3
123Bogdan Stijepović3
124Ivan Tomašević3
125Nemanja Tripunović3
126Marko Tući3
127Ilija Vujović3
128Lazar Vučićević3
129Nebojša Čogurić3
130Nebojša Šćekić3
131Mersim Ahmemulić2
132Nikola Bojanić2
133Vladan Bubanja2
134Zvonko Ceklić2
135Jeton Dinosha2
136Antonio Drobnjak2
137Vukan Fuštić2
138Predrag Gačević2
139Denis Hadžiosmanović2
140Adnan Haverić2
141Janko Jabučanin2
142Balša Janičić2
143Ivan Janković2
144Rašid Kolić2
145Danilo Korać2
146Radule Krulanović2
147Nikola Lončar2
148Luka Malešević2
149Nikola Maraš2
150Stevan Milović2
151Dino Mušanović2
152Nikola Peraš2
153Nikola Petrović2
154Danilo Pešukić2
155Jovan Radonjić2
156Mirko Rašković2
157Aleksandar Sekulović2
158Mladen Spajić2
159Filip Terzić2
160Miloš Tiodorović2
161Miloš Vujačić2
162Danilo Vukićević2
163Rastko Ćetković2
164Miodrag Đukić2
165Petar Šoć2
166Petar Šušić2
167Blažo Bakrač1
168Radovan Barjaktarović1
169Predrag Baucal1
170Aljoša Bjeletić1
171Vuk Bogićević1
172Radojica Bulajić1
173Nemanja Damjanović1
174Mihailo Dašić1
175Vasilije Dašić1
176Zaim Divanović1
177Milutin Dobrljanin1
178Đorđije Dragićević1
179Vuk Dragović1
180David Drakulović1
181Albert Elezović1
182Aleksandar Grebović1
183Dario Grebović1
184Miloš Ivančević1
185Jovan Jablan1
186Jakša Jestrović1
187Matija Joksimović1
188Nebojša Jovanović1
189Zvonimir Jovanović1
190Nikola Kalezić1
191Dejan Kašić1
192Nemanja Kovačević1
193Duško Kračković1
194Srđan Krstović1
195Pavle Leković1
196Zijad Luković1
197Aleksandar Mališić1
198Božidar Marić1
199Vasilije Martinović1
200Miljan Miks1
201Luka Milaš1
202Miodrag Mračević1
203Aleksandar Nedović1
204Smajo Nišić1
205Matija Pejović1
206Novak Perović1
207Nemanja Petrović1
208Momčilo Popović1
209Nikola Popović1
210Ivan Porobić1
211Nikola Potpara1
212Dušan Pribilović1
213Marko Proroković1
214Stefan Radnjić1
215Filip Radonjić1
216Andrija Radulović1
217Miloš Raičević1
218Danilo Rakočević1
219Nikola Rašović1
220Stefan Rolović1
221Blažo Sekulić1
222Danilo Sjekloća1
223Marko Stanojević1
224Stefan Stojnić1
225Berin Tahirović1
226Lazar Tomić1
227Pavle Vasiljević1
228Miloš Vlahović1
229Mic Vorfaj1
230Nikola Vraneš1
231Nikša Vujanović1
232Ognjen Vujičić1
233Uroš Vujičić1
234Nikola Vukić1
235Miloš Vukićević1
236Vasilije Zindović1
237Vlado Ćupić1
238Marko Čavor1
239Momčilo Đukić1
240Marko Đurišić1

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.Mladost34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2

Kadetska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34340013610+126102
2.Mladost34282414426+11886
3.Grbalj34225710434+7071
4.Berane3422578233+4971
5.Sutjeska3420598723+6465
6.Zeta3419879140+5165
7.Radnički34179811349+6460
8.Jezero34151095545+1055
9.Mornar34173149353+4054
10.Rudar34135164150-944
11.Zabjelo34135165385-3244
12.Igalo34106184175-3436
13.Petrovac34952059110-5132
14.Mogren34832342100-5827
15.Bokelj34652345112-6723
16.Lovćen34712653117-6422
17.Iskra (-1)34552432135-10319
18.Arsenal (-2)3400347181-174-2

Posljednje vijesti