• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra11Mornar 
11.08.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Zeta 
11.08.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionJezero08Sutjeska 
11.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Petrovac 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane20Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Igalo 
12.08.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen 
13.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj010Budućnost 
2. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar33Petrovac 
18.08.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost72Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Bokelj 
18.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970101Otrant-Olympic 
18.08.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Berane 
18.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta81Jezero 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Rudar 
19.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra52OFK Titograd 
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Budućnost 
22.08.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Mornar 
22.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Lovćen 
22.08.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar24Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero13Iskra 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane10Zeta 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic08Sutjeska 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Igalo 
4. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljMornar06Budućnost 
01.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen42Petrovac 
01.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970102Bokelj 
01.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar 
01.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Otrant-Olympic 
01.09.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Jezero 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Grbalj 
02.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra11OFK Berane 
5. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Zeta 
08.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac10Igalo 
08.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Lovćen 
08.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Mornar 
08.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22OFK Titograd 
08.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06Iskra 
08.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Sutjeska 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra21Rudar 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren SRC TopolicaMornar40Lovćen 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo04Budućnost 
12.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Petrovac 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska24Grbalj 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Bokelj 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Otrant-Olympic 
12.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20OFK Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane10Mornar 
15.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar21OFK Titograd 
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac15Sutjeska 
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Igalo 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Jezero 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Iskra 
09.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Mladost Lj. 1970 
8. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Igalo 
18.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970100Lovćen 
18.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Petrovac 
18.09.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Bokelj 
18.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Rudar 
18.09.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane20Otrant-Olympic 
20.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Grbalj 
17.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj63OFK Titograd 
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Iskra 
06.10.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Zeta 
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen17Sutjeska 
06.10.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar12OFK Berane 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mornar 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj72Jezero 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Lovćen 
13.10.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mladost Lj. 1970 
13.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Igalo 
13.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Grbalj 
13.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane80Bokelj 
13.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic33Rudar 
14.10.2018.
10:00
DG arenaIskra12Budućnost 
14.10.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Petrovac 
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Iskra 
20.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12OFK Berane 
20.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac22Jezero 
20.10.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost24OFK Titograd 
20.10.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Sutjeska 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj35Otrant-Olympic 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Zeta 
21.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mornar 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane50Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Sutjeska 
27.10.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen 
27.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Bokelj 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero30Budućnost 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic17Grbalj 
28.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.10.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra80Igalo 
13. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
10:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Iskra 
03.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Otrant-Olympic 
03.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20OFK Berane 
03.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Jezero 
03.11.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Zeta 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj25Mornar 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Rudar 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Zeta 
07.11.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Sutjeska 
07.11.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Mladost Lj. 1970 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Igalo 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11Lovćen 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Budućnost 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar80Petrovac 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj38Grbalj 
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac70Bokelj 
10.11.2018.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21OFK Titograd 
10.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta08Iskra 
10.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Rudar 
10.11.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970111Jezero 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02OFK Berane 
11.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Otrant-Olympic 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Mornar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Vlado GajićIskra24
2Marko Vujačić21
3Matija LambulićZeta19
4Neđeljko Kovinić16
5Lazar MijovićBudućnost14
6Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd13
7Andrija KolundžićIskra13
8Sava MilićOFK Titograd13
9Matija Krivokapić12
10Miloš MilovićSutjeska12
11Vuk StrikovićBudućnost12
12Ognjen BakićGrbalj11
13Aldin Mušović11
14Muslija JukovićOFK Berane10
15Danilo RadovićGrbalj10
16Vuk Dapčević9
17Nikola JanjićSutjeska9
18Marko BojovićSutjeska8
19Dejan PerovićGrbalj8
20Dejan BuškovićBokelj7
21Damjan Mugoša7
22Đorđe SteševićGrbalj7
23Risto VujovićLovćen7
24Bogdan Korać6
25Jovan MilićSutjeska6
26David RadevićBokelj6
27Ajlan HajdarovićMornar5
28Marko KrstonijevićRudar5
29Eldin MekićMornar5
30Nikola Pavlićević5
31Vasilije ČavorBokelj5
32Jakša BajčetićRudar4
33Lazar DarmanovićPetrovac4
34Jovan DašićBudućnost4
35Kristijan ErnecRudar4
36Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic4
37Luka KrkeljićBudućnost4
38Miloš ObadovićOFK Berane4
39Ljubomir Pejović4
40Kenan TafićOtrant-Olympic4
41Dušan VukovićOFK Berane4
42Petar VukovićBudućnost4
43Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac4
44Dino ĐukićOFK Titograd4
45Andrijan AvduljajIskra3
46Andrej Bajović3
47Danijel BečićZeta3
48Miloš Goranović3
49Enes Habibović3
50Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
51Đorđe MagdelinićOFK Berane3
52Menal MalezićOFK Berane3
53Elvin MarisenovićOtrant-Olympic3
54Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd3
55Petar TadićIskra3
56Čedomir VujačićMornar3
57Nikola VujnovićIgalo3
58Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
59Aleksandar ŽarkovićOFK Berane3
60Lazar ŽižićSutjeska3
61Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
62Balša BurićBudućnost2
63Ervin CiguljinRudar2
64Stefan DajevićIgalo2
65Aleksa DžuverIskra2
66Filip FemićMornar2
67Aleksa GolubovićRudar2
68Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac2
69Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen2
70Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd2
71Igor PajovićSutjeska2
72Vaso PeličićZeta2
73Nemanja PerovićIskra2
74Veliša RadulovićIskra2
75Marko RaičevićOFK Titograd2
76Vasilije RističevićIgalo2
77Anes SinanovićMornar2
78Petar SklenderBokelj2
79Savo StojanovićMornar2
80Filip TmušićLovćen2
81Balša ToškovićBudućnost2
82Đorđe TripunovićZeta2
83Borivoje TujkovićGrbalj2
84Vasilije VasiljevićIgalo2
85Vuko VickovićLovćen2
86Vasilije VučinićBudućnost2
87Petar ZuberLovćen2
88Ognjen ĐinovićZeta2
89Martin Đukanović2
90Miodrag ĐukićJezero2
91Luka ĐuraškovićMornar2
92Damir Adrović1
93Goran Aković1
94Milić BogićevićIskra1
95Luka BojićBudućnost1
96Goran BubanjaIskra1
97Nikola CvijovićJezero1
98Gentijan DasharamiOtrant-Olympic1
99Mario DjoljevićBudućnost1
100Ognjen DraškovićPetrovac1
101Erion GjekoviqOtrant-Olympic1
102Filip JadžićIskra1
103Vasilije JakovljevićBokelj1
104Balša Janković1
105Jovan JankovićOFK Berane1
106Anil JulevićJezero1
107Mašan KaluđerovićLovćen1
108Komnen KankarašBokelj1
109Danis KarastanovićMornar1
110Toni KatelanBokelj1
111Muamer KojićJezero1
112Milan Konatar1
113Miloš KoraćSutjeska1
114Uroš KovačevićIgalo1
115Filip KrivokapićBokelj1
116Aleksandar KrstovićZeta1
117Matija LazovićIgalo1
118Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic1
119Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
120Andrija MarsenićOFK Berane1
121Filip MiljenovićLovćen1
122Nikola MiljenovićLovćen1
123Miloš MiročevićPetrovac1
124Mihailo NedićJezero1
125Nikola PajovićGrbalj1
126Stefan PerovićIgalo1
127Đorđe PerovićBokelj1
128Matija PopovićSutjeska1
129Nemanja PopovićOFK Titograd1
130Trifun Radenović1
131Viktor RoganovićOFK Titograd1
132Endrit SefaOtrant-Olympic1
133Emir SpahićOFK Titograd1
134Milivoje TerzićRudar1
135Borko TomaševićIskra1
136Ljubomir TučevićGrbalj1
137Endi UlajJezero1
138Jovan VujačićZeta1
139Filip VujovićOFK Berane1
140Danilo VukićMornar1
141Milan Vukotić1
142Nikola VukotićBudućnost1
143Nikola VukčevićZeta1
144Vuk ĆosićGrbalj1
145Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
146Nikola ĐurkovićSutjeska1
147Faris ŠljukaRudar1
148Ognjen Šćekić1
149Spasoje ŠćepanovićOFK Titograd1
150Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1512215311+4238
2.Budućnost (-2)1512125713+4435
3.Sutjeska1511135114+3734
4.OFK Berane1510323111+2033
5.Grbalj1510145030+2031
6.Mladost Lj. 1970159066323+4027
7.OFK Titograd157354229+1324
8.Zeta157173330+322
9.Mornar156272326-320
10.Lovćen156271943-2420
11.Rudar155192627-116
12.Igalo1531111542-2710
13.Jezero1531112057-3710
14.Otrant-Olympic1531111662-4610
15.Bokelj1530122571-469
16.Petrovac (-2)1522112156-356

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1512215311+4238
2.Budućnost (-2)1512125713+4435
3.Sutjeska1511135114+3734
4.OFK Berane1510323111+2033
5.Grbalj1510145030+2031
6.Mladost Lj. 1970159066323+4027
7.OFK Titograd157354229+1324
8.Zeta157173330+322
9.Mornar156272326-320
10.Lovćen156271943-2420
11.Rudar155192627-116
12.Igalo1531111542-2710
13.Jezero1531112057-3710
14.Otrant-Olympic1531111662-4610
15.Bokelj1530122571-469
16.Petrovac (-2)1522112156-356

Posljednje vijesti