Kadetska liga 18/19

Rudar
Pljevlja

Rudar
  • pozicija11
  • bodovi16
  • gol razlika26:27
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Elvis Bećović
2180---
Ervin Helić
11990-11
Aleksa Raonić
3208---
Odbrana
Pavle Balčin
-----
Ognjen Despotović
8532-1-
Vladan Dukić
-----
Milan Irić
12532---
Aleksa Kovačević
9578-2-
Sava Pljevaljčić
-----
Milivoje Terzić
1194412-
Bogoljub Tešović
248---
Igor Tešović
-----
Faris Šljuka
843311-
Vezni red
Danis Alikavazović
11---
Amar Bambur
626---
Ervin Ciguljin
15108821-
Kristijan Ernec
1176842-
Aleksa Golubović
15135022-
Miloš Posuka
-----
Miloš Vukašinović
12502---
Arsenije Čepić
527---
Uroš Čepić
151343-1-
Napad
Jakša Bajčetić
15129941-
Balša Danilović
-----
Eman Delić
-----
Ognjen Kasalica
15966---
Marko Krstonijević
1562451-
Igor Svrkota
-----
Lazar Vučetić
674---
Ljubisav Zorić
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Budućnost21Rudar 
07.11.2018.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar80Petrovac 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Grbalj20Rudar 
27.10.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar41Bokelj 
21.10.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar10Mornar 
13.10.2018.
14:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Otrant-Olympic33Rudar 
06.10.2018.
14:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar12OFK Berane 
18.09.2018.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Jezero12Rudar 
15.09.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar21OFK Titograd 
12.09.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Iskra21Rudar 
08.09.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar03Zeta 
01.09.2018.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Sutjeska30Rudar 
22.08.2018.
14:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Rudar24Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19Igalo21Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Bogdan Korać6
2Marko KrstonijevićRudar5
3Jakša BajčetićRudar4
4Kristijan ErnecRudar4
5Ervin CiguljinRudar2
6Aleksa GolubovićRudar2
7Milan Konatar1
8Milivoje TerzićRudar1
9Faris ŠljukaRudar1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1512215311+4238
2.Budućnost (-2)1512125713+4435
3.Sutjeska1511135114+3734
4.OFK Berane1510323111+2033
5.Grbalj1510145030+2031
6.Mladost Lj. 1970159066323+4027
7.OFK Titograd157354229+1324
8.Zeta157173330+322
9.Mornar156272326-320
10.Lovćen156271943-2420
11.Rudar155192627-116
12.Igalo1531111542-2710
13.Jezero1531112057-3710
14.Otrant-Olympic1531111662-4610
15.Bokelj1530122571-469
16.Petrovac (-2)1522112156-356