Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa A
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
- pozicija6
- bodovi21
- gol razlika43:35
- Ekipa
- Utakmice
- Strijelci
Igrači | Nastupi | Minuti | Golovi | Žuti karton | Crveni karton |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Golmani | |||||
Lazar Živanović | - | - | - | - | - |
Odbrana | |||||
Rade Đaković | 4 | 299 | - | 3 | - |
Vezni red | |||||
Balša Adžić | - | - | - | - | - |
Balša Janković | 2 | 62 | - | - | - |
Emir Spahić | 7 | 630 | - | 1 | - |
Utakmica | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Kom- | -OFK Titograd | |
27.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd- | -Budućnost | |
22.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Petrovac- | -OFK Titograd | |
17.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd- | -Grbalj | |
14.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd- | -Podgorica | |
07.07.2020. 20:30 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Sutjeska Meridianbet- | -OFK Titograd | |
01.07.2020. 20:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd2 | 2Iskra | |
23.06.2020. 18:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd1 | 2Kom | |
20.06.2020. 19:30 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Budućnost1 | 0OFK Titograd | |
15.06.2020. 18:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd2 | 1Petrovac | |
09.06.2020. 18:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Grbalj2 | 5OFK Titograd | |
01.06.2020. 18:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Podgorica2 | 0OFK Titograd | |
08.03.2020. 14:30 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | OFK Titograd2 | 2Sutjeska Meridianbet | |
01.03.2020. 14:00 | Omladinska liga - finalna faza - grupa A | Iskra1 | 0OFK Titograd |
Pozicija | Igrač | Tim | Golovi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazar Rakočević | OFK Titograd | 5 |
2 | Novak Kovačević | OFK Titograd | 4 |
3 | Luka Mihaljević | OFK Titograd | 2 |
4 | Marko Vujačić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa A
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kom | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 23 | +51 | 40 |
2. | Iskra | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 25 | +19 | 33 |
3. | Budućnost | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 95 | 26 | +69 | 32 |
4. | Podgorica | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 35 | +18 | 29 |
5. | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 24 | +23 | 23 |
6. | OFK Titograd | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 35 | +8 | 21 |
7. | Grbalj | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 48 | +4 | 16 |
8. | Petrovac | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 15 |