• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mladost 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Zeta 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Sutjeska 
05.08.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom Eurozox 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
3. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar41Petrovac 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Grbalj 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Zeta 
16.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mladost 
16.08.2017.
19:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra 
4. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Iskra 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost22Kom Eurozox 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Dečić 
20.08.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta 
26.08.2017.
19:15
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mladost 
6. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2017.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
09.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Iskra 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom Eurozox 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Budućnost 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Mladost 
16.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Dečić 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
16.09.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mladost 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Iskra 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićBudućnost10Kom Eurozox 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Petrovac 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Dečić 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Grbalj 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac23Grbalj 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Rudar 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Kom Eurozox 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Iskra 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Mladost 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Grbalj 
18.10.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
12:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Rudar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Kom Eurozox 
22.10.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost33Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Petrovac 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Mladost 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Rudar 
28.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
28.10.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Grbalj 
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost02Sutjeska 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Kom Eurozox 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Iskra 
04.11.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Dečić 
15. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Mladost 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Grbalj 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Rudar 
18.11.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Dečić 
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom Eurozox 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Sutjeska 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Iskra 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost01Zeta 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Petrovac 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Rudar 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Dečić 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Budućnost 
18. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom Eurozox 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Iskra 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar00Zeta 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Mladost 
06.12.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Sutjeska 
19. koloIzvještaj
09.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar20Mladost 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Petrovac 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Iskra 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Sutjeska 
20. koloIzvještaj
24.02.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Kom Eurozox 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Dečić 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
24.02.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
21. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Mladost 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Zeta 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Iskra 
22. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Kom Eurozox 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Budućnost 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Dečić 
04.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Iskra 
23. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Mladost 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Petrovac 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox13Grbalj 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Zeta 
24. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Iskra 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Sutjeska 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Kom Eurozox 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Budućnost 
14.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Zeta 
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox12Dečić 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Grbalj 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Mladost 
18.04.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Rudar 
26. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Iskra 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
31.03.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Kom Eurozox 
31.03.2018.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Mladost 
01.04.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Zeta 
27. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox20Petrovac 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Dečić 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Rudar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Grbalj 
04.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Budućnost 
28. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Rudar 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Kom Eurozox 
29. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Zeta 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Iskra 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Mladost 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
30. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Rudar 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom Eurozox 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska 
21.04.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Budućnost 
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23Petrovac 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Mladost 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Grbalj 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Rudar 
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Budućnost 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Kom Eurozox 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Sutjeska 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Iskra 
33. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Petrovac 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mladost 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox02Rudar 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Dečić 
34. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Budućnost 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Kom Eurozox 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Sutjeska 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Iskra 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost23Zeta 
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Petrovac 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Grbalj 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox23Budućnost 
19.05.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić 
36. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom Eurozox 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Iskra 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Mladost 
26.05.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost23Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Igor IvanovićSutjeska14
2Admir AdrovićMladost13
3Nikola KrstovićZeta13
4Ivan VukovićGrbalj11
5Darko NikačBudućnost9
6Luka MerdovićSutjeska8
7Marko Ćetković8
8Benjamin KacićPetrovac7
9Božo MarkovićSutjeska7
10Bogdan MilićIskra7
11Miljan VlaisavljevićBudućnost7
12Stefan ĐorđevićPetrovac7
13Željko KrstovićIskra6
14Filip KukuličićIskra6
15Alen Melunović6
16Milivoje RaičevićBudućnost6
17Aldin AdžovićZeta5
18Stefan BukoracMladost5
19Radoš DedićKom Eurozox5
20Stefan DenkovićSutjeska5
21Marko KažićKom Eurozox5
22Šaleta KordićSutjeska5
23Julian MontenegroGrbalj5
24Zoran PetrovićMladost5
25Aleksandar StevanovićZeta5
26Ilija TučevićBudućnost5
27Igor VujačićZeta5
28Radomir ĐalovićRudar5
29Armin BošnjakRudar4
30Bojan BožovićSutjeska4
31Ilir CamajDečić4
32Boris Došljak4
33Radivoje GolubovićDečić4
34Stefan LončarSutjeska4
35Stefan MiloševićKom Eurozox4
36Milivoje Mrdak4
37Rodoljub PaunovićRudar4
38Ivan RackovićRudar4
39Marko VukovićRudar4
40Balša Boričić3
41Sava Gardašević3
42Dragan GrivićGrbalj3
43Branislav JankovićSutjeska3
44Žarko Korać3
45Edvin KučRudar3
46Goran MilojkoZeta3
47Ivan NovovićMladost3
48Nikola PopovićGrbalj3
49Balša SekulićBudućnost3
50Miloš ZečevićRudar3
51Irfan ŠahmanIskra3
52Miloš BakračSutjeska2
53Dženis BeganovićKom Eurozox2
54Dejan Bogdanović2
55Nemanja CavnićZeta2
56Stefan CicmilMladost2
57Zdravko DragićevićGrbalj2
58Miloš DrinčićIskra2
59Velizar JanketićRudar2
60Danko KovačevićGrbalj2
61Filip MitrovićRudar2
62Milutin OsmajićSutjeska2
63Masashi OtaniKom Eurozox2
64Ivan PejakovićKom Eurozox2
65Blažo PerutovićIskra2
66Mladen Popović2
67Martin PrenkočevićKom Eurozox2
68Vladislav RogošićZeta2
69Andrija SimunovićKom Eurozox2
70Aleksandar VujačićPetrovac2
71Vule VujačićDečić2
72Petar VukčevićGrbalj2
73Jovan VučinićPetrovac2
74Marko VučićSutjeska2
75Dalibor ĐukićDečić2
76Milan ĐurišićBudućnost2
77Nikola ĐurkovićKom Eurozox2
78Dušan BakićBudućnost1
79Marko BurzanovićRudar1
80Milan CarevićGrbalj1
81Slavko DamjanovićBudućnost1
82Balša GoranovićZeta1
83Blažo IgumanovićBudućnost1
84Anđelko Jovanović1
85Miroje JovanovićIskra1
86Nikola KaraklajićIskra1
87Luka KlikovacDečić1
88Boris KopitovićKom Eurozox1
89Dejan KotoracRudar1
90Koča KrstovićDečić1
91Pavle KrstovićZeta1
92Pjeter LulgjurajZeta1
93Aleksandar MacanovićRudar1
94Ćetko ManojlovićGrbalj1
95Darko MarkovićDečić1
96Ivan MijuškovićGrbalj1
97Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
98Marko MiličkovićMladost1
99Luka MirkovićBudućnost1
100Halil MuharemovićPetrovac1
101Marko Nikolić1
102Vojin PavlovićMladost1
103Rade PejićGrbalj1
104Luka PetričevićKom Eurozox1
105Jovan PopovićKom Eurozox1
106Momčilo Raspopović1
107Anđelo RudovićKom Eurozox1
108Vladimir SavićevićDečić1
109Nemanja Sekulić1
110Vasilije TerzićBudućnost1
111Dario TomićMladost1
112Nedeljko VlahovićGrbalj1
113Stefan VukčevićZeta1
114Kristijan VulajDečić1
115Miloš VučićSutjeska1
116Dejan ZarubicaIskra1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.Mladost36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom Eurozox361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.Mladost36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom Eurozox361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Posljednje vijesti