• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar01OFK Titograd 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Zeta 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska 
05.08.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom 
3. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar41Petrovac 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Grbalj 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta 
16.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10OFK Titograd 
16.08.2017.
19:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra 
4. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Iskra 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Kom 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Dečić 
20.08.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta 
26.08.2017.
19:15
Gradski stadionSutjeska11OFK Titograd 
6. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2017.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
09.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Budućnost 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Iskra 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30OFK Titograd 
16.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić 
16.09.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10OFK Titograd 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Iskra 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićBudućnost10Kom 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Dečić 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Petrovac 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Kom 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac23Grbalj 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Rudar 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Iskra 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11OFK Titograd 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Grbalj 
18.10.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
12:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Rudar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Kom 
22.10.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Petrovac 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Rudar 
28.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
28.10.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Grbalj 
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Sutjeska 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Iskra 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Kom 
04.11.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Dečić 
15. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Grbalj 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Rudar 
18.11.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Dečić 
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Sutjeska 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Iskra 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Zeta 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Rudar 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Dečić 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Budućnost 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Petrovac 
18. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Iskra 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar00Zeta 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd 
06.12.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Sutjeska 
19. koloIzvještaj
09.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar20OFK Titograd 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Iskra 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Petrovac 
20. koloIzvještaj
24.02.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Dečić 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Kom 
24.02.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
21. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost11OFK Titograd 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Zeta 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Iskra 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj 
22. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Kom 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Budućnost 
04.03.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Dečić 
04.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Iskra 
23. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00OFK Titograd 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Zeta 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Petrovac 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom13Grbalj 
24. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Iskra 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Sutjeska 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Kom 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Budućnost 
14.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Zeta 
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Dečić 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Grbalj 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00OFK Titograd 
18.04.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Rudar 
26. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Iskra 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
31.03.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Kom 
31.03.2018.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00OFK Titograd 
01.04.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Zeta 
27. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Petrovac 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Dečić 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Rudar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Grbalj 
04.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Budućnost 
28. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Rudar 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Kom 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
29. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Zeta 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14OFK Titograd 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Iskra 
30. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Rudar 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić 
21.04.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Budućnost 
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23Petrovac 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Grbalj 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Rudar 
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Budućnost 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Kom 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Iskra 
33. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Petrovac 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11OFK Titograd 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Rudar 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Dečić 
34. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Budućnost 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Kom 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Sutjeska 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Iskra 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd23Zeta 
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Grbalj 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Budućnost 
19.05.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić 
36. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Iskra 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21OFK Titograd 
26.05.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost23Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Igor Ivanović Sutjeska14
2Admir Adrović Mladost13
3Nikola Krstović Zeta13
4Ivan Vuković Grbalj11
5Darko Nikač Budućnost9
6Marko Ćetković Mladost8
7Luka Merdović Sutjeska8
8Miljan Vlaisavljević Budućnost7
9Bogdan Milić Iskra7
10Stefan Đorđević Petrovac7
11Benjamin Kacić Petrovac7
12Božo Marković Sutjeska7
13Alen Melunović Budućnost6
14Milivoje Raičević Budućnost6
15Željko Krstović Iskra6
16Filip Kukuličić Iskra6
17Ilija Tučević Budućnost5
18Julian Montenegro Grbalj5
19Radoš Dedić Kom5
20Marko Kažić Kom5
21Stefan Bukorac Mladost5
22Zoran Petrović Mladost5
23Radomir Đalović Rudar5
24Stefan Denković Sutjeska5
25Šaleta Kordić Sutjeska5
26Aldin Adžović Zeta5
27Aleksandar Stevanović Zeta5
28Igor Vujačić Zeta5
29Ilir Camaj Dečić4
30Radivoje Golubović Dečić4
31Ivan Racković Dečić4
32Boris Došljak Iskra4
33Stefan Milošević Kom4
34Armin Bošnjak Rudar4
35Milivoje Mrdak Rudar4
36Rodoljub Paunović Rudar4
37Marko Vuković Rudar4
38Bojan Božović Sutjeska4
39Stefan Lončar Sutjeska4
40Balša Sekulić Budućnost3
41Sava Gardašević Dečić3
42Dragan Grivić Grbalj3
43Žarko Korać Grbalj3
44Nikola Popović Grbalj3
45Irfan Šahman Iskra3
46Ivan Novović Mladost3
47Balša Boričić Petrovac3
48Edvin Kuč Rudar3
49Miloš Zečević Rudar3
50Branislav Janković Sutjeska3
51Goran Milojko Zeta3
52Milan Đurišić Budućnost2
53Dalibor Đukić Dečić2
54Vule Vujačić Dečić2
55Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj2
56Danko Kovačević Grbalj2
57Petar Vukčević Grbalj2
58Miloš Drinčić Iskra2
59Blažo Perutović Iskra2
60Dženis Beganović Kom2
61Dejan Bogdanović Kom2
62Nikola Đurković Kom2
63Masashi Otani Kom2
64Ivan Pejaković Kom2
65Martin Prenkočević Kom2
66Andrija Simunović Kom2
67Stefan Cicmil Mladost2
68Mladen Popović Petrovac2
69Jovan Vučinić Petrovac2
70Aleksandar Vujačić Petrovac2
71Velizar Janketić Rudar2
72Filip Mitrović Rudar2
73Miloš Bakrač Sutjeska2
74Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska2
75Marko Vučić Sutjeska2
76Nemanja Cavnić Zeta2
77Vladislav Rogošić Zeta2
78Dušan Bakić Budućnost1
79Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
80Blažo Igumanović Budućnost1
81Luka Mirković Budućnost1
82Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
83Vasilije Terzić Budućnost1
84Anđelko Jovanović Dečić1
85Luka Klikovac Dečić1
86Koča Krstović Dečić1
87Darko Marković Dečić1
88Vladimir Savićević Dečić1
89Kristijan Vulaj Dečić1
90Milan Carević Grbalj1
91Ćetko Manojlović Grbalj1
92Ivan Mijušković Grbalj1
93Marko Nikolić Grbalj1
94Rade Pejić Grbalj1
95Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
96Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
97Dejan Zarubica Iskra1
98Boris Kopitović Kom1
99Luka Petričević Kom1
100Jovan Popović Kom1
101Anđelo Rudović Kom1
102Nemanja Sekulić Kom1
103Marko Burzanović Mladost1
104Marko Miličković Mladost1
105Vojin Pavlović Mladost1
106Dario Tomić Mladost1
107Nedeljko Vlahović Mladost1
108Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
109Halil Muharemović Petrovac1
110Dejan Kotorac Rudar1
111Aleksandar Macanović Rudar1
112Miloš Vučić Sutjeska1
113Balša Goranović Zeta1
114Pavle Krstović Zeta1
115Pjeter Lulgjuraj Zeta1
116Stefan Vukčević Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Posljednje vijesti