Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Budućnost
Podgorica

Budućnost
  • pozicija2
  • bodovi57
  • gol razlika44:30
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Miloš Dragojević
190---
Vezni red
Luka Mirković
24186316-
Vasilije Terzić
2412631--
Simon Vukčević
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost23Sutjeska 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom23Budućnost 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac21Budućnost 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost31Dečić 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar00Budućnost 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost00Grbalj 
21.04.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd11Budućnost 
14.04.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost11Zeta 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Budućnost 
04.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska32Budućnost 
31.03.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost11Kom 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost11Petrovac 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić01Budućnost 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost00Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Darko Nikač Budućnost9
2Miljan Vlaisavljević Budućnost7
3Alen Melunović Budućnost6
4Milivoje Raičević Budućnost6
5Ilija Tučević Budućnost5
6Balša Sekulić Budućnost3
7Milan Đurišić Budućnost2
8Dušan Bakić Budućnost1
9Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
10Blažo Igumanović Budućnost1
11Luka Mirković Budućnost1
12Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
13Vasilije Terzić Budućnost1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921