Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi45
  • gol razlika33:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
343060-2-
Igor Mrvaljević
-----
Odbrana
Andrija Kaluđerović
14---
Miloš Drinčić
31277927-
Miroje Jovanović
31269014-
Miloš Lakić
312729-7-
Luka Pejović
353102-3-
Vezni red
Boris Bulajić
201291-2-
Goran Burzanović
21710---
Orhan Hajrović
7396---
Luka Pavićević
4110---
Miomir Đuričković
10618-2-
Irfan Šahman
30213635-
Napad
Nikola Karaklajić
292097151
Dejan Račić
578---
Bogdan Milić
28213372-
Blažo Perutović
16350211
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić03Iskra 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra00Rudar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj02Iskra 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11OFK Titograd 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta10Iskra 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra23Petrovac 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Sutjeska 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom00Iskra 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Budućnost 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra20Dečić 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar02Iskra 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra13Grbalj 
14.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd10Iskra 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra21Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Bogdan MilićIskra7
2Željko Krstović6
3Filip Kukuličić6
4Boris Došljak4
5Irfan ŠahmanIskra3
6Miloš DrinčićIskra2
7Blažo PerutovićIskra2
8Miroje JovanovićIskra1
9Nikola KaraklajićIskra1
10Dejan Zarubica1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921