Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi45
  • gol razlika33:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
343060-2-
Odbrana
Miloš Drinčić
31277927-
Miroje Jovanović
31269014-
Andrija Kaluđerović
14---
Miloš Lakić
312729-7-
Vezni red
Boris Bulajić
201291-2-
Irfan Šahman
30213635-
Napad
Nikola Karaklajić
292097151
Bogdan Milić
28213372-
Blažo Perutović
16350211
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić03Iskra 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra00Rudar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj02Iskra 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11OFK Titograd 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta10Iskra 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra23Petrovac 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Sutjeska 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom00Iskra 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Budućnost 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra20Dečić 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar02Iskra 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra13Grbalj 
14.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd10Iskra 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra21Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Bogdan Milić Iskra7
2Željko Krstović Iskra6
3Filip Kukuličić Iskra6
4Boris Došljak Iskra4
5Irfan Šahman Iskra3
6Miloš Drinčić Iskra2
7Blažo Perutović Iskra2
8Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
9Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
10Dejan Zarubica Iskra1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921