Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi45
  • gol razlika33:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
343060-2-
Odbrana
Miroje Jovanović
31269014-
Andrija Kaluđerović
14---
Miloš Lakić
312729-7-
Vezni red
Irfan Šahman
30213635-
Napad
Bogdan Milić
28213372-
Blažo Perutović
16350211
UtakmicaIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac00Iskra 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska31Iskra 
24.02.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra30Kom 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost01Iskra 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić31Iskra 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra02Rudar 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj01Iskra 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01OFK Titograd 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta12Iskra 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra00Petrovac 
21.10.2017.
12:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Sutjeska 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom10Iskra 
13.10.2017.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra00Budućnost 
30.09.2017.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra41Dečić 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Bogdan Milić Iskra7
2Željko Krstović Iskra6
3Filip Kukuličić Iskra6
4Boris Došljak Iskra4
5Irfan Šahman Iskra3
6Miloš Drinčić Iskra2
7Blažo Perutović Iskra2
8Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
9Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
10Dejan Zarubica Iskra1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921