Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Grbalj
Radanovići

Grbalj
  • pozicija4
  • bodovi50
  • gol razlika39:39
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Aleksandar Nikolić
4298---
Balša Popović
190---
Odbrana
David Drakulović
-----
Zoran Knežević
10635-1-
Rade Pejić
12102711-
Napad
Nikola Stanišić
581---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj21OFK Titograd 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta12Grbalj 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj02Iskra 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska11Grbalj 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj22Kom 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost00Grbalj 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj11Dečić 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar10Grbalj 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Grbalj 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd00Grbalj 
01.04.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj20Zeta 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra13Grbalj 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj23Sutjeska 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom13Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Ivan Vuković Grbalj11
2Julian Montenegro Grbalj5
3Dragan Grivić Grbalj3
4Žarko Korać Grbalj3
5Nikola Popović Grbalj3
6Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj2
7Danko Kovačević Grbalj2
8Petar Vukčević Grbalj2
9Milan Carević Grbalj1
10Ćetko Manojlović Grbalj1
11Ivan Mijušković Grbalj1
12Marko Nikolić Grbalj1
13Rade Pejić Grbalj1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921