Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Grbalj
Radanovići

Grbalj
  • pozicija4
  • bodovi50
  • gol razlika39:39
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Balša Popović
190---
Marko Kordić
151350-2-
Aleksandar Nikolić
4298---
Odbrana
Zoran Knežević
10635-1-
David Drakulović
-----
Marko Merdović
272170-4-
Rade Pejić
12102711-
Vezni red
Zdravko Dragićević
33259324-
Nikola Gluščević
11---
Predrag Jović
161396-1-
Miloš Ivančević
29---
Ivan Mijušković
1298914-
Napad
Julian Montenegro
27195952-
Nikola Popović
14117335-
Nikola Stanišić
581---
Vladan Kordić
561---
Petar Vukčević
26188221-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj21OFK Titograd 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta12Grbalj 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj02Iskra 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska11Grbalj 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj22Kom 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost00Grbalj 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj11Dečić 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar10Grbalj 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Grbalj 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd00Grbalj 
01.04.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj20Zeta 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra13Grbalj 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj23Sutjeska 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom13Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ivan Vuković11
2Julian MontenegroGrbalj5
3Dragan Grivić3
4Žarko Korać3
5Nikola PopovićGrbalj3
6Zdravko DragićevićGrbalj2
7Šaleta KordićSutjeska2
8Danko Kovačević2
9Petar VukčevićGrbalj2
10Milan Carević1
11Ćetko Manojlović1
12Ivan MijuškovićGrbalj1
13Marko Nikolić1
14Rade PejićGrbalj1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921