Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi45
  • gol razlika33:34
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
343060-2-
Odbrana
Miroje Jovanović
31269014-
Andrija Kaluđerović
14---
Miloš Lakić
312729-7-
Vezni red
Irfan Šahman
30213635-
Napad
Bogdan Milić
28213372-
Blažo Perutović
16350211
UtakmicaIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar01Iskra 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra00Grbalj 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd20Iskra 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11Zeta 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Iskra 
16.08.2017.
19:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska21Iskra 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11Kom 
05.08.2017.
19:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost30Iskra 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Bogdan Milić Iskra7
2Željko Krstović Iskra6
3Filip Kukuličić Iskra6
4Boris Došljak Iskra4
5Irfan Šahman Iskra3
6Miloš Drinčić Iskra2
7Blažo Perutović Iskra2
8Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
9Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
10Dejan Zarubica Iskra1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921