• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Zeta 
03.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj 
03.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Rudar 
08.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Kom 
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Kom 
10.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta14Berane 
10.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar15Sutjeska 
10.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Grbalj 
17.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta 
18.03.2018.
11:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Budućnost 
29.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Zeta 
24.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost62Berane 
24.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska 
05.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Kom 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
31.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50OFK Titograd 
31.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Budućnost 
31.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Rudar 
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Kom 
07.04.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Zeta 
07.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Berane 
07.04.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Titograd 
14.04.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Sutjeska 
14.04.2018.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj 
15.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar06Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Budućnost 
18.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar10OFK Titograd 
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska 
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Berane 
9. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost 
02.05.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Grbalj 
02.05.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Zeta 
02.05.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50OFK Titograd 
05.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Sutjeska 
05.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Kom 
06.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Berane 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
12.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Rudar 
12.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost 
12.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Sutjeska 
19.05.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Berane 
19.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Kom 
19.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta 
13. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost 
26.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12OFK Titograd 
26.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Sutjeska 
27.05.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Berane 
02.06.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Kom 
02.06.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Zeta 
02.06.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Nemanja Šunjević12
2Andrija Krivokapić8
3Vuk StrikovićBudućnost8
4Filip VlahovićKom8
5Sava BulajićSutjeska7
6Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost7
7Jakša BajčetićRudar6
8Danijel BečićZeta6
9Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska6
10Vuk Dapčević5
11Lazar RakočevićOFK Titograd5
12Luka BabićSutjeska4
13Neđeljko Kovinić4
14Sava PešićBerane4
15Ilija TripunovićZeta4
16Ivan BojovićBudućnost3
17Aleksandar BulićBerane3
18Andrija KrivokapićGrbalj3
19Nikola LekićBerane3
20Aleksa Maraš3
21Petar Prelević3
22Ivan PupovićRudar3
23Đorđe SteševićGrbalj3
24Danilo VujovićOFK Titograd3
25Milan VukotićBudućnost3
26Blažo BigovićGrbalj2
27Stefan Fuštić2
28Nikola JanjićSutjeska2
29Novak Kovačević2
30Lazar MijovićBudućnost2
31Miloš MilovićSutjeska2
32Abdel OsmanovićBudućnost2
33Igor PajovićSutjeska2
34Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
35Viktor RoganovićOFK Titograd2
36Petar Tadić2
37Nikola VukčevićZeta2
38Petar VukčevićBudućnost2
39Veljko ZlatičaninZeta2
40Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta1
41Marko BojovićSutjeska1
42Luka BulatovićKom1
43Veličko DeletićBerane1
44Mario DjoljevićBudućnost1
45Aleksandar DobrašinovićBerane1
46Jovan DraškovićKom1
47Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
48Balša DubljevićSutjeska1
49Jovan Janković1
50Haris KordićRudar1
51Matija LambulićZeta1
52Tihomir Lazović1
53Jasmin LjucaKom1
54Jovan MirkovićSutjeska1
55Bogdan ObradovićBudućnost1
56Veljko RadenovićKom1
57Matija StanišićOFK Titograd1
58Matija StarovlahRudar1
59Lazar StojanovićBerane1
60Pavle Turković1
61Ljubomir TučevićGrbalj1
62Vasilije Vasecki1
63Radoje VešovićBerane1
64Matija VukčevićKom1
65Blažo Šuškavčević1

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121110214+8858
2.Sutjeska1410136725+4246
3.Berane147255343+1037
4.OFK Titograd145184838+1032
5.Zeta145274439+531
6.Kom144283634+228
7.Grbalj144284351-826
8.Rudar1431103657-2123

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121110214+8858
2.Sutjeska1410136725+4246
3.Berane147255343+1037
4.OFK Titograd145184838+1032
5.Zeta145274439+531
6.Kom144283634+228
7.Grbalj144284351-826
8.Rudar1431103657-2123

Posljednje vijesti