Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa B

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija4
  • bodovi14
  • gol razlika41:58
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Odbrana
Aleksa Miks
-----
Nemanja Raspopović
-----
Vezni red
Viktor Jovanović
325731-
Jovan Perišić
-----
Luka Popović
2901--
Napad
Andrija Kolundžić
-----
Vasilije Mišurović
-----
Igrači
Božidar Antović
2180---
Danko Barović
-----
Boško Begović
248-1-
Andrija Brajović
290---
Igor Burić
3168---
Saša Đurišić
234---
Mihailo Đurović
-----
Petar Grozdanić
3149---
Luka Jelušić
2114---
Lazar Keković
-----
Vladimir Kostić
213511-
Vasilije Kovačević
-----
Danilo Kuč
-----
Miloš Marković
3270---
Luka Mrvošević
3208---
Aleksa Mušikić
2153---
Vasilije Pavićević
-----
Milovan Pejović
-----
Dragan Perović
157---
Vasilije Prelević
-----
Mitar Radanović
-----
Lazar Radulović
32701--
Goran Raković
113---
Lazar Ramović
-----
Vladimir Ristić
233---
Andrija Šimšić
21543--
Uroš Stojović
3270---
Aleksa Tomašević
299---
Jovan Tuović
-----
Matija Uskoković
3225-1-
Nikola Vasecki
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
31.05.2020.
18:00
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra03Arsenal 
30.05.2020.
17:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Rudar 
26.05.2020.
17:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BBokelj--Iskra 
23.05.2020.
17:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BPetrovac--Iskra 
16.05.2020.
17:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Jezero 
12.05.2020.
17:00
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BLovćen--Iskra 
09.05.2020.
17:00
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Zeta 
02.05.2020.
17:00
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BArsenal--Iskra 
25.04.2020.
16:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Otrant-Olympic 
21.04.2020.
16:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIbar--Iskra 
18.04.2020.
16:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BRudar--Iskra 
11.04.2020.
16:00
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Bokelj 
04.04.2020.
15:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BIskra--Petrovac 
28.03.2020.
15:30
Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa BJezero--Iskra 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Viktor Jovanović Iskra3
2Andrija Šimšić Iskra3
3Vladimir Kostić Iskra1
4Luka Popović Iskra1
5Lazar Radulović Iskra1

Kadetska liga - finalna faza - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Zeta32104929+2022
2.Jezero32106837+3120
3.Lovćen32015236+1619
4.Iskra31114158-1714
5.Bokelj31116292-3012
6.Rudar32013367-3412
7.Ibar31203167-3611
8.Arsenal31021184-735
9.Otrant-Olympic300312146-1343
10.Petrovac300314130-1161