• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost Lj. 197003Berane 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionIbar00Igalo 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mornar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Cetinje 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Jedinstvo 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Jedinstvo 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197012Ibar 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Berane 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mladost Lj. 1970 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik20Cetinje 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jedinstvo 
30.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Otrant-Olympic 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost Lj. 197032Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Lovćen 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Berane 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik23Igalo 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mornar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Cetinje 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Bokelj 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Otrant-Olympic 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Berane 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Ibar 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Mornar 
19.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane13Mornar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik02Jezero 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Berane 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Lovćen 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Ibar 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.10.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197020Mornar 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Bokelj 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic61Čelik 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Berane 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Jezero 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Ibar 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mladost Lj. 1970 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane11Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Jezero 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Berane 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik00Bokelj 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Cetinje 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Igalo 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mladost Lj. 1970 
14. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
05.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Čelik 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Berane 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Cetinje 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik04Mornar 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Igalo 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Mladost Lj. 1970 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen31Ibar 
16. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Lovćen 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Čelik 
19.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomCetinje01Bokelj 
17. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Lovćen 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Igalo 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik05Mladost Lj. 1970 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Ibar 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeCetinje04Berane 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
18. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Jezero 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197003Jedinstvo 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj 
07.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Cetinje 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen12Otrant-Olympic 
19. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Ibar 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Lovćen 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jezero 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Igalo 
20. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Otrant-Olympic 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareLovćen00Jedinstvo 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Bokelj 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMladost Lj. 197040Cetinje 
15.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
18.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje13Ibar 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Lovćen 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Otrant-Olympic 
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Čelik 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jedinstvo 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Cetinje 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197050Igalo 
23. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Čelik 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Bokelj 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Lovćen 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje03Mornar 
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik10Cetinje 
04.04.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Igalo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197001Jedinstvo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen22Jezero 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Otrant-Olympic 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Čelik 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Berane 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Cetinje 
26. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2018.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik13Igalo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje14Ibar 
14.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Jezero 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197026Otrant-Olympic 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen20Bokelj 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen50Čelik 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Berane 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik04Ibar 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje04Jezero 
29.04.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Otrant-Olympic 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Bokelj 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen 
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareLovćen42Berane 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic40Cetinje 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo23Ibar 
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik04Jedinstvo 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Otrant-Olympic 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje01Bokelj 
13.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Lovćen 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mladost Lj. 1970 
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Čelik 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197011Mornar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen61Cetinje 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Igalo 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Jezero 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Otrant-Olympic 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Bokelj 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar31Berane 
33. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Čelik 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Cetinje 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Stari ribnjakMladost Lj. 197000Igalo 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen30Ibar 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke NgonoMladost Lj. 197023
2Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic14
3Dejan PepićBokelj14
4Denis DžanovićOtrant-Olympic12
5Ivan JablanLovćen12
6Ivan AsanovićBerane11
7Denis BandaJedinstvo11
8Milivoje MrdakJedinstvo11
9Goran VujovićLovćen11
10Ivan BulatovićBokelj10
11Filip KalačevićMornar10
12Srđan BoškovićBerane8
13Fatmir Molabećirović8
14Božo OsmajlićBerane8
15Vuk VulevićBerane8
16Marko ŠćepanovićMladost Lj. 19708
17Dejan JovančovMornar7
18Bojan KopitovićIgalo7
19Luka MerdovićMornar7
20Jasmin MuhovićMladost Lj. 19707
21Nino VukmarkovićBokelj7
22Kristijan ŠkreljaOtrant-Olympic7
23Dragan NikolićJedinstvo6
24Miloš PavićevićIgalo6
25Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic6
26Siniša StanisavićIbar6
27Ivan IvanovićMornar5
28Lazar PajovićBokelj5
29Saša RadenovićJezero5
30Jovan SimovićIgalo5
31Boban ĐorđevićIgalo5
32Marko ĐukanovićIgalo5
33Dražen AjkovićJezero4
34Nikola DraganićLovćen4
35Mirza HotIbar4
36Vladan KaradžićJezero4
37Rajko LekovićIgalo4
38Željko MarkovićLovćen4
39Keita SuzukiMladost Lj. 19704
40Luka TiodorovićMladost Lj. 19704
41Draško AdžićLovćen3
42Božidar BujišaLovćen3
43Zaim DivanovićOtrant-Olympic3
44Momčilo DulovićMladost Lj. 19703
45Vladan GordićJedinstvo3
46Ernes IsljamiBerane3
47Nikola JovićevićJezero3
48Predrag KašćelanBokelj3
49Nemanja LeverdaIbar3
50Zoran NišavićBerane3
51Miloš PejakovićLovćen3
52Edis RedžepagićJezero3
53Yuto SasakiBerane3
54Miloš StevovićLovćen3
55Srđan TatalovićMladost Lj. 19703
56Petar ČavorCetinje3
57Demir ŠkrijeljIbar3
58Filip BorozanCetinje2
59Vladan BubanjaMornar2
60Nikola BulatovićJezero2
61Vuk Damjanović2
62Miloš GazivodaJezero2
63Nikola GlobarevićBokelj2
64Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo2
65Anđelko JovanovićMladost Lj. 19702
66Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo2
67Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo2
68Nikola LončarČelik2
69Rijad PepićOtrant-Olympic2
70Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
71Igor PočekIbar2
72Aleksandar RakovićBerane2
73Marko StrugarCetinje2
74Kazuki Takahashi2
75Danin TalovićLovćen2
76Vladan TatarLovćen2
77Nemanja TmušićBerane2
78Mirko TodorovićBokelj2
79Filip VujovićLovćen2
80Matija Vujović2
81Lazar VučićevićMladost Lj. 19702
82Miroslav ZlatičaninBokelj2
83Nikola ČelebićMladost Lj. 19702
84Marko ĐurovićLovćen2
85Siniša Šunjević2
86Sead AbdovićCetinje1
87Todor BabovićCetinje1
88Andrija BakračIgalo1
89Miloš BanićevićBokelj1
90Jovan BaošićJedinstvo1
91Ramazan BiševićIbar1
92Nikola BraunovićBokelj1
93Balša BuškovićMornar1
94Nikola CimbaljevićČelik1
95Sead Dacić1
96Nikola DivacMornar1
97Marko DraganićLovćen1
98Milanko DraškovićJedinstvo1
99Sava GardaševićMornar1
100Simo GoranovićIbar1
101Miloš GrbićBokelj1
102Nikola GugićIgalo1
103Miladin IlićJezero1
104Yamato Iwaki1
105Dejan JanjićČelik1
106Vojin JeknićIbar1
107Semir KalačMornar1
108Bojan KalezićIbar1
109Miro KoraćBerane1
110Srđa KosovićIbar1
111Ljubomir KovačevićIgalo1
112Aleksa LatkovićLovćen1
113Danilo LekovićMornar1
114Aleksandar MadžgaljJedinstvo1
115Ivan Milović1
116Keisuke MizokamiJedinstvo1
117Đorđe MujovićMladost Lj. 19701
118Ervin MurićIbar1
119Miloš NikezićBokelj1
120Baćo NikolićOtrant-Olympic1
121Ognjen NišavićCetinje1
122Dejan OgnjanovićBokelj1
123Nikola PerovićMladost Lj. 19701
124Bratislav PetrovićCetinje1
125Nikola PrebiračevićIbar1
126Darko RajkovićJezero1
127Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
128Igor TadićČelik1
129Amer TahirovićIbar1
130Nikola TomovićBerane1
131Ivan Vasović1
132Jovan VujovićLovćen1
133Željko ZarubicaČelik1
134Marko ZečevićČelik1
135Danijel ZindovićJezero1
136Filip ĆipranićIbar1
137Marko ĐurišićBerane1
138Blažo ŠoćJezero1
139Mladen ŠoškićBerane1
140Srđan ŠćepanovićMornar1

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808

Posljednje vijesti