• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost Lj. 197003Berane 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionIbar00Igalo 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mornar 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Cetinje 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Jedinstvo 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Jedinstvo 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Čelik 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Otrant-Olympic 
20.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197012Ibar 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Berane 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Mladost Lj. 1970 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Cetinje 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jedinstvo 
30.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Otrant-Olympic 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradMladost Lj. 197032Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Lovćen 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Berane 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik23Igalo 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mornar 
03.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Cetinje 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane10Cetinje 
10.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Bokelj 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Otrant-Olympic 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Berane 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Ibar 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Mornar 
19.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane13Mornar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Jezero 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Berane 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Lovćen 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Ibar 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.10.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197020Mornar 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Bokelj 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
08.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic61Čelik 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Igalo 
11.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Berane 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Jezero 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Ibar 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mladost Lj. 1970 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane11Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar 
22.10.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Jezero 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Berane 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Bokelj 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Cetinje 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Igalo 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mladost Lj. 1970 
14. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
05.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Čelik 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Berane 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Cetinje 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Mornar 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Igalo 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Mladost Lj. 1970 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen31Ibar 
16. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Lovćen 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Čelik 
19.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomCetinje01Bokelj 
17. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Lovćen 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Igalo 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik05Mladost Lj. 1970 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Ibar 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeCetinje04Berane 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
18. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Jezero 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaMladost Lj. 197003Jedinstvo 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj 
07.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Cetinje 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen12Otrant-Olympic 
19. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Mladost Lj. 1970 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Ibar 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Lovćen 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jezero 
21.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Igalo 
20. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Otrant-Olympic 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Lovćen00Jedinstvo 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Bokelj 
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMladost Lj. 197040Cetinje 
15.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
18.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje13Ibar 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Lovćen 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Otrant-Olympic 
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Čelik 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jedinstvo 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Cetinje 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar 
28.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMladost Lj. 197050Igalo 
23. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Čelik 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Bokelj 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Lovćen 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Mladost Lj. 1970 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje03Mornar 
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Cetinje 
04.04.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Igalo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Jedinstvo 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen22Jezero 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Otrant-Olympic 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj100Čelik 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Lovćen 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Mladost Lj. 1970 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Berane 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Cetinje 
26. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik13Igalo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje14Ibar 
14.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Jezero 
14.04.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197026Otrant-Olympic 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen20Bokelj 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen50Čelik 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic22Berane 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Ibar 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje04Jezero 
29.04.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Otrant-Olympic 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Bokelj 
29.04.2018.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Lovćen 
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Čelik 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Lovćen42Berane 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic40Cetinje 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo23Ibar 
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik04Jedinstvo 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Otrant-Olympic 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviCetinje01Bokelj 
13.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Lovćen 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mladost Lj. 1970 
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Čelik 
16.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Mornar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen61Cetinje 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Igalo 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Jedinstvo 
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2018.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Jezero 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Otrant-Olympic 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Bokelj 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Lovćen 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje10Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar31Berane 
33. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Čelik 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Cetinje 
26.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Igalo 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen30Ibar 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono23
2Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic14
3Dejan Pepić14
4Denis Džanović12
5Ivan Jablan12
6Ivan Asanović11
7Denis Banda11
8Milivoje Mrdak11
9Goran Vujović11
10Ivan Bulatović10
11Filip Kalačević10
12Srđan Bošković8
13Fatmir Molabećirović8
14Božo Osmajlić8
15Vuk Vulević8
16Marko Šćepanović8
17Dejan JovančovMornar7
18Bojan Kopitović7
19Luka Merdović7
20Jasmin Muhović7
21Nino Vukmarković7
22Kristijan Škrelja7
23Dragan Nikolić6
24Miloš PavićevićIgalo6
25Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic6
26Siniša Stanisavić6
27Ivan Ivanović5
28Lazar Pajović5
29Saša RadenovićJezero5
30Jovan SimovićIgalo5
31Boban Đorđević5
32Marko Đukanović5
33Dražen AjkovićJezero4
34Nikola DraganićLovćen4
35Mirza Hot4
36Vladan KaradžićJezero4
37Rajko Leković4
38Željko Marković4
39Keita Suzuki4
40Luka Tiodorović4
41Draško AdžićLovćen3
42Božidar BujišaLovćen3
43Zaim Divanović3
44Momčilo Dulović3
45Vladan GordićJedinstvo3
46Ernes Isljami3
47Nikola JovićevićJezero3
48Predrag Kašćelan3
49Nemanja Leverda3
50Zoran NišavićBerane3
51Miloš PejakovićLovćen3
52Edis RedžepagićJezero3
53Yuto Sasaki3
54Miloš Stevović3
55Srđan Tatalović3
56Petar Čavor3
57Demir Škrijelj3
58Filip Borozan2
59Vladan Bubanja2
60Nikola Bulatović2
61Vuk Damjanović2
62Miloš Gazivoda2
63Nikola Globarević2
64Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo2
65Anđelko Jovanović2
66Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo2
67Eniks Kriještorac2
68Nikola Lončar2
69Rijad Pepić2
70Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
71Igor Poček2
72Aleksandar Raković2
73Marko Strugar2
74Kazuki Takahashi2
75Danin Talović2
76Vladan Tatar2
77Nemanja Tmušić2
78Mirko TodorovićBokelj2
79Filip VujovićLovćen2
80Matija Vujović2
81Lazar Vučićević2
82Miroslav ZlatičaninBokelj2
83Nikola Čelebić2
84Marko ĐurovićLovćen2
85Siniša Šunjević2
86Sead Abdović1
87Todor Babović1
88Andrija Bakrač1
89Miloš BanićevićBokelj1
90Jovan Baošić1
91Ramazan Bišević1
92Nikola BraunovićBokelj1
93Balša BuškovićMornar1
94Nikola CimbaljevićČelik1
95Sead Dacić1
96Nikola Divac1
97Marko DraganićLovćen1
98Milanko DraškovićJedinstvo1
99Sava Gardašević1
100Simo GoranovićIbar1
101Miloš Grbić1
102Nikola Gugić1
103Miladin Ilić1
104Yamato Iwaki1
105Dejan Janjić1
106Vojin Jeknić1
107Semir Kalač1
108Bojan Kalezić1
109Miro KoraćBerane1
110Srđa Kosović1
111Ljubomir Kovačević1
112Aleksa Latković1
113Danilo LekovićMornar1
114Aleksandar Madžgalj1
115Ivan Milović1
116Keisuke MizokamiJedinstvo1
117Đorđe Mujović1
118Ervin MurićIbar1
119Miloš Nikezić1
120Baćo NikolićOtrant-Olympic1
121Ognjen Nišavić1
122Dejan Ognjanović1
123Nikola Perović1
124Bratislav Petrović1
125Nikola Prebiračević1
126Darko Rajković1
127Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
128Igor Tadić1
129Amer TahirovićIbar1
130Nikola Tomović1
131Ivan Vasović1
132Jovan Vujović1
133Željko ZarubicaČelik1
134Marko ZečevićČelik1
135Danijel Zindović1
136Filip ĆipranićIbar1
137Marko ĐurišićBerane1
138Blažo ŠoćJezero1
139Mladen ŠoškićBerane1
140Srđan Šćepanović1

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808

Druga Liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar33191134811+3768
2.Mladost Lj. 19703318785933+2661
3.Lovćen33171065631+2561
4.Bokelj33151174920+2956
5.Otrant-Olympic (-3)3315995532+2351
6.Berane33156125742+1551
7.Jedinstvo33144153439-546
8.Igalo33129123833+545
9.Jezero33128133438-444
10.Ibar33119133136-542
11.Cetinje3333271379-6612
12.Čelik (-1)3323281494-808

Posljednje vijesti