• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Jedinstvo 
24.08.2020.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02OFK Titograd 
24.08.2020.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica00Kom 
24.08.2020.
18:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac03Budućnost 
2. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Podgorica 
31.08.2020.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Jedinstvo 
31.08.2020.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska 
31.08.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Petrovac 
3. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Budućnost 
06.09.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Kom 
07.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac07Iskra 
07.09.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica32OFK Titograd 
4. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2020.
17:15
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra31Sutjeska 
13.09.2020.
19:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Budućnost 
13.09.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica42Petrovac 
14.09.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Jedinstvo 
5. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2020.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Iskra 
19.09.2020.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Podgorica 
20.09.2020.
16:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac23OFK Titograd 
20.09.2020.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Kom 
6. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2020.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Kom 
27.09.2020.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac10Sutjeska 
28.09.2020.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
28.09.2020.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica30Jedinstvo 
7. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd 
04.10.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Petrovac 
04.10.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Podgorica 
04.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra 
8. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2020.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd52Iskra 
07.10.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Petrovac 
08.10.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Sutjeska 
08.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Podgorica 
9. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo05OFK Titograd 
18.10.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska16Budućnost 
18.10.2020.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac24Kom 
18.10.2020.
14:30
DG arenaPodgorica31Iskra 
10. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2020.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Podgorica 
24.10.2020.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Sutjeska 
24.10.2020.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Jedinstvo 
26.10.2020.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra61Petrovac 
11. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2020.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
01.11.2020.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra 
02.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Podgorica 
02.11.2020.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo04Kom 
12. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Sutjeska 
07.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Budućnost 
08.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra50Jedinstvo 
27.11.2020.
12:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Petrovac 
13. koloIzvještaj
13.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Podgorica 
14.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom12OFK Titograd 
15.11.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost33Iskra 
15.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska35Petrovac 
14. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Sutjeska 
22.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica31Budućnost 
22.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra33Kom 
23.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Jedinstvo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Vlado Gajić Iskra12
2Aleksandar Ćulafić Petrovac9
3Jovan Dašić Budućnost8
4Petar Tadić Iskra7
5Boško Dujović Kom7
6Matija Krivokapić Podgorica7
7Dino Đukić Budućnost6
8Sava Milić OFK Titograd6
9Veliša Radulović Iskra5
10Danis Kolić Jedinstvo5
11Aldin Mušović Jedinstvo5
12Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd5
13Bojan Pavićević OFK Titograd5
14Balša Tošković OFK Titograd5
15Mitar Globarević Budućnost4
16Marko Mešter Kom4
17Filip Tmušić Podgorica4
18Nikola Janjić Sutjeska4
19Damjan Mugoša Budućnost3
20Bogdan Obradović Budućnost3
21Đorđe Magdelinić OFK Titograd3
22Lazar Darmanović Petrovac3
23Marko Raičević Petrovac3
24Balša Bojanović Podgorica3
25Enes Habibović Podgorica3
26Dušan Vuković Podgorica3
27Nikola Đurković Sutjeska3
28Viktor Đukanović Budućnost2
29Lazar Mijović Budućnost2
30Vladimir Perišić Budućnost2
31Vasilije Mišurović Iskra2
32Nemanja Popović Iskra2
33Vasilije Vučinić Iskra2
34Balša Globarević Kom2
35Rade Đaković OFK Titograd2
36Ognjen Gašević OFK Titograd2
37Vedad Turusković OFK Titograd2
38Marko Vujačić OFK Titograd2
39Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac2
40Risto Vujović Podgorica2
41Momčilo Grbović Sutjeska2
42Željko Lješković Sutjeska2
43Jovan Milić Sutjeska2
44Igor Pajović Sutjeska2
45Milić Vujačić Sutjeska2
46Dušan Vuković Sutjeska2
47Balša Ćetković Budućnost1
48Damjan Dakić Budućnost1
49Martin Đukanović Budućnost1
50Luka Krkeljić Budućnost1
51Mladen Marstjepović Budućnost1
52Milić Bogićević Iskra1
53Vojislav Jovanović Iskra1
54Damjan Radulović Iskra1
55Marko Šćepanović Iskra1
56Adis Bahović Jedinstvo1
57Tarik Čikić Jedinstvo1
58Nikola Cvijović Jedinstvo1
59Viktor Pavićević Kom1
60Jovan Peličić Kom1
61Matija Prelević Kom1
62Vladan Pupović Kom1
63Lazar Stanišić Kom1
64Andrija Vušurović Kom1
65Igor Radević OFK Titograd1
66Emir Spahić OFK Titograd1
67Boško Vukčević OFK Titograd1
68Petar Đelošević Petrovac1
69Andrej Bajović Podgorica1
70Nemanja Božović Podgorica1
71Kenan Hadžibegović Podgorica1
72Vuko Vicković Podgorica1
73Milan Bojat Sutjeska1

Omladinska liga 20/21 grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd1412023510+2536
2.Budućnost149233516+1929
3.Podgorica148152616+1025
4.Iskra146443522+1322
5.Kom144372129-815
6.Sutjeska144282126-514
7.Jedinstvo144191338-2513
8.Petrovac1421111847-297

Omladinska liga 20/21 grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd1412023510+2536
2.Budućnost149233516+1929
3.Podgorica148152616+1025
4.Iskra146443522+1322
5.Kom144372129-815
6.Sutjeska144282126-514
7.Jedinstvo144191338-2513
8.Petrovac1421111847-297

Posljednje vijesti