• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
29.02.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Drezga 
29.02.2020.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Igalo 
29.02.2020.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar43Rudar 
01.03.2020.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Berane 
2. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Mornar 
07.03.2020.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Zeta 
07.03.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Dečić 
09.03.2020.
13:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradDrezga14Rudar 
3. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić60Drezga 
01.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta43Jedinstvo 
01.06.2020.
18:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Igalo 
01.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane 
4. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK ZoraDrezga06Berane 
09.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Rudar 
09.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Mornar 
09.06.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić32Zeta 
5. koloIzvještaj
13.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Drezga 
15.06.2020.
18:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Dečić 
15.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Jedinstvo 
15.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Igalo 
6. koloIzvještaj
18.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Berane 
19.06.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Rudar 
19.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mornar 
19.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK ZoraDrezga01Igalo 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.06.2020.
18:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Drezga 
23.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Zeta 
23.06.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Dečić 
23.06.2020.
18:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jedinstvo 
8. koloIzvještaj
01.07.2020.
18:00
Stadion FK ZoraDrezga13Jedinstvo 
01.07.2020.
18:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Dečić 
01.07.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Mornar 
03.07.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Zeta 
9. koloIzvještaj
07.07.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Jedinstvo 
07.07.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Drezga 
07.07.2020.
20:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Berane 
07.07.2020.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Igalo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Sava Pešić Berane7
2Mirko Raičević Dečić7
3Nemanja Šunjević Berane5
4Aldin Mušović Jedinstvo5
5Todor Šekularac Jedinstvo5
6Nikola Bjelobrković Zeta5
7Nikola Vukčević Zeta5
8Adil Adžović Dečić4
9Eldin Mekić Mornar4
10Ivan Pupović Rudar4
11Mario Gjolaj Dečić3
12Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo3
13Danis Kolić Jedinstvo3
14Nikola Dragojević Mornar3
15Aleksandar Bulić Rudar3
16Dennis Međedović Berane2
17Bajram Adžović Dečić2
18Ervin Ćorović Dečić2
19Antonino Đokić Dečić2
20Vasilije Brežanin Mornar2
21Miloš Vukašinović Rudar2
22Danijel Bečić Zeta2
23Simo Popović Zeta2
24Anđelo Ivanović Berane1
25Leonard Dedvukaj Dečić1
26Miloš Filipović Dečić1
27Lazar Kukuličić Dečić1
28Danilo Babović Drezga1
29Matija Gardašević Drezga1
30Nemanja Nenezić Drezga1
31Aleksa Vuković Drezga1
32Miloš Dabović Igalo1
33Ranko Lepetić Igalo1
34Stefan Božović Jedinstvo1
35Tarik Čikić Jedinstvo1
36Milan Janković Jedinstvo1
37Milan Konatar Jedinstvo1
38Luka Đurašković Mornar1
39Veljko Mihaljević Mornar1
40Jakša Bajčetić Rudar1
41Ervin Ciguljin Rudar1
42Kristijan Ernec Rudar1
43Aleksa Golubović Rudar1
44Ognjen Kasalica Rudar1
45Marko Krstonijević Rudar1
46Denad Bašanović Zeta1
47Aleksandar Krstović Zeta1
48Nikola Matanović Zeta1
49Marko Pajović Zeta1

Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo86115228+2431
2.Dečić86024946+329
3.Zeta75024656-1024
4.Mornar83233456-2219
5.Berane74122263-4117
6.Rudar82243452-1815
7.Igalo81251356-438
8.Drezga80081580-652

Omladinska liga 2019/20 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo86115228+2431
2.Dečić86024946+329
3.Zeta75024656-1024
4.Mornar83233456-2219
5.Berane74122263-4117
6.Rudar82243452-1815
7.Igalo81251356-438
8.Drezga80081580-652

Posljednje vijesti