Futsal liga 21/22

KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini
Ulcinj

KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini
  • pozicija6
  • bodovi19
  • gol razlika84:48
  • Utakmice
UtakmicaIzvještaj
05.12.2021.
16:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Pruška56KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
28.11.2021.
18:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini61Dolcinium 
20.11.2021.
13:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22Cattaro 201925KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
12.11.2021.
18:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini323KMF Zora 
31.10.2021.
18:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22Mirabile moda311KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
24.10.2021.
17:30
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini128KMF Gorštak 
14.10.2021.
18:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22Titograd63KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
10.10.2021.
18:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini25KMF Brskovo 
02.10.2021.
13:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Nikšić54KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
26.09.2021.
15:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini16Bajo Pivljanin 
19.09.2021.
17:00
Futsal prva liga 21/22Studentski dom20KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini 
15.09.2021.
16:30
Futsal prva liga 21/22KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini22KMF Onogošt 

Futsal liga 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Titograd1210029823+7530
2.KMF Brskovo129217433+4129
3.KMF Onogošt127415634+2225
4.Bajo Pivljanin127237831+4723
5.Dolcinium126247248+2420
6.KMF Ulcinj-Ulqini126158448+3619
7.KMF Nikšić125436242+2019
8.Studentski dom125254234+817
9.Cattaro 2019125254758-1117
10.KMF Pruška123274545011
11.KMF Gorštak122194975-267
12.Mirabile moda1220104394-516
13.KMF Zora12001229214-1850