• Pionirsko prvenstvo Srednje regije FSCG 18/19
  • 25. kolo
  • Tuško polje, Tuzi
  • 15.05.2019.
:
Crvena stijena
0
0
  • Izvještaj
Dečić:Crvena stijena

Srednja regija FSCG - Pioniri 18/19 - 2004. godišt

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom27234013011+11973
2.Budućnost27222311113+9868
3.Mladost Lj. 19702717468032+4855
4.Zeta27155710832+7650
5.Sutjeska27152107935+4447
6.Danilovgrad27122136447+1738
7.Karioke27102158269+1332
8.Dečić27711945136-9122
9.Crvena stijena27112511134-1234
10.Ilarion27112519220-2014