• Pionirsko prvenstvo Srednje regije FSCG 18/19
  • 16. kolo
  • Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost, Podgorica
  • 17.03.2019.
  • 17:30
:
Crvena stijena
0
0
Delegat: Darko Pajović
  • Izvještaj
Budućnost:Crvena stijena
Luka Miranović (G)13-
Aleksa Ćetković10-
Anel Asović7-
Arben Nikprelaj6-
Balša Medenica3-
Pavle Simićević21-
Nemanja Saveljić30-
Dragoljub Radoman25-
Stefan Vulanović77-
Balša Barović8-
Dragan Perović28-
Rezervni igrači
Filip Domazetović (G)12-
Nemanja Durković19-
Andrija Radonjić14-
Damjan Dakić16-
Ilija Vuković18-
Kastriot Ljuljđuraj27-
Damjan Dragović24-

Srednja regija FSCG - Pioniri 18/19 - 2004. godišt

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom27234013011+11973
2.Budućnost27222311113+9868
3.Mladost Lj. 19702717468032+4855
4.Zeta27155710832+7650
5.Sutjeska27152107935+4447
6.Danilovgrad27122136447+1738
7.Karioke27102158269+1332
8.Dečić27711945136-9122
9.Crvena stijena27112511134-1234
10.Ilarion27112519220-2014